An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti and/or Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gules Comet
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
2 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Archery Champion
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
3 |
Remy De Paigni
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Compass and Quadrant
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
4 |
Melisande de Frayne
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
5 |
Cormac Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
6 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
7 |
Almveig Edmundardottir
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
8 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
9 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
10 |
Robbin Bowring
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Rainbow
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
11 |
Colette La Trouvere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Green Flame
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
12 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Armored Champion
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
13 |
Robert Englson
(Myrtleholt)
|
Argent Helm
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
14 |
Aoibheall an Sionnach
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
15 |
Ethan Dille
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Acorn
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
16 |
Ian Campbell
(Summits)
|
Cut and Thrust Champion
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
17 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Sable Buckler
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
18 |
Verena of Laurelin
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Pantheon
|
May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
19 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jul 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
20 |
Kathren of Carnforth
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Compass and Quadrant
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
21 |
Nicolaa Le Vinour
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Compass and Quadrant
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
22 |
Robbin Bowring
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
23 |
Taran Dæstingr
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
24 |
Erin Scott
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
25 |
Robbin Bowring
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
26 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
27 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
28 |
Alessia of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
29 |
Mina de filia Philipe
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
30 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
31 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
32 |
John Purchase
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gules Comet
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
33 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gules Comet
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
34 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
35 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Argent Helm
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
36 |
Ainsley Macnab
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
37 |
Colette La Trouvere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
38 |
Cattelin Cordoba
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Green Flame
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
39 |
Aelis de la Rose
(Three Mountains)
|
Pears Leaf
|
Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
40 |
Erin Scott
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
41 |
Stefan de Kilpatrick
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
42 |
Leonardus Czypsser
(Southmarch)
|
Armored Champion
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
Argent Helm
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Martyn Ashton
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Lucy Rose Falconer
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Aoibheall an Sionnach
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
Iuliana constantaneuea
(Myrtleholt)
|
Archery Champion
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Green Arrows
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Taran Dæstingr
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
50 |
Iurii Victorev Belogorski
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
51 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
52 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gules Comet
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
53 |
Robbin Bowring
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
54 |
Cú O'Connor
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Cut and Thrust Champion
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
55 |
Ian Campbell
(Summits)
|
Sable Buckler
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
56 |
Fang Lian
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
57 |
Erin Scott
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
58 |
Cattelin Cordoba
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
59 |
Melisande de Frayne
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
60 |
Jean-Christophe Fazoli
(Summits)
|
Head of Cattle
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
61 |
Erin Scott
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
62 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Pantheon
|
May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
63 |
Umm Abba bint Faruk al-Iskandariyya
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Compass and Quadrant
|
Aug 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
64 |
Fang Lian
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Green Flame
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
65 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
66 |
Remy De Paigni
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
67 |
Remy De Paigni
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
68 |
Diego de la Rosa
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
69 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
70 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Golden Dagger
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
71 |
Ainsley Macnab
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Pears Leaf
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
72 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
73 |
Iurii Victorev Belogorski
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
74 |
Colette La Trouvere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Azure Harp
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
75 |
Alessandra de la Fontaine
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
76 |
Elizabeth Anne de Gresse
(Summits)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|