An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by Ming Lum Pee and/or Elína Kársdóttir
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Elizabeth Chatfeld
(Hartwood)
|
Beacon of Insula Magna
|
May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
2 |
Batu Ttísuvn
(Seagirt)
|
Narwhal
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
3 |
Magnus Rittersen
(Seagirt)
|
Narwhal
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
4 |
Rashid al'Qasin
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
5 |
Rashid al'Qasin
(Seagirt)
|
Yeoman
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
6 |
Don the meadmaker
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Amilia
(Seagirt)
|
Sea Otter
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
8 |
Alice Reid
(Seagirt)
|
Sea Otter
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
9 |
Sarah
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
10 |
Surtr
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
11 |
Owen Hallihyne
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Hammer
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Seth Starr
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Jaques de Lacey
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Makayla Brand
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Aline Blackwood
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Ysane la Gaillarde
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Zareb al Maghrib
(Seagirt)
|
Black Bear
|
Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Anna-Jane Burd
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
A&S Champion
|
Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Allan Robbins
(Seagirt)
|
Armored Champion
|
Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
21 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Archery Champion
|
Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
22 |
Wulfgar Bradax
(Seagirt)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
23 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
24 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Branch Scribal Officer
|
Jan 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
25 |
Allan Robbins
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Mar 13, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
26 |
Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila
(Lions Gate)
|
Daffodil Rapier Defender
|
Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
27 |
Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila
(Lions Gate)
|
Captain of the Grenadiers
|
Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Marksman of Seagirt
|
Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Owain ap Einar
(Ramsgaard)
|
Daffodil Armored Defender
|
Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Audriana
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
*** |
31 |
Audriana
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
*** |
32 |
Wulfgar Bradax
(Seagirt)
|
Armored Champion
|
Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
33 |
Makayla Brand
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
34 |
Elizabeth Brand
(Seagirt)
|
Golden Bear
|
Aug 31, 2009 (AS XLIV)
*** |
35 |
Theocharista Irene Doukaina
(Crickstow-on-Sea)
|
Beacon of Insula Magna
|
Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
36 |
Theocharista Irene Doukaina
(Crickstow-on-Sea)
|
Rock
|
Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
37 |
Don the meadmaker
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
38 |
Thorin ap Hucbald
(Seagirt)
|
Sea Otter
|
Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
39 |
Aria de Lyons
(Seagirt)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
40 |
Vincent the Chased
(Seagirt)
|
Daffodil Rapier Defender
|
Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
41 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Marksman of Seagirt
|
Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
42 |
Vincent the Chased
(Seagirt)
|
Captain of the Grenadiers
|
Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
43 |
Ludavico of Seagirt
(Seagirt)
|
Sea Otter
|
Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
44 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Daffodil Armored Defender
|
Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
45 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
46 |
Anna-Jane Burd
(Seagirt)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
47 |
Thomas Lackland of Appledore
(Appledore)
|
Archery Champion
|
Aug 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
48 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
49 |
Brigid Moor
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
50 |
Wulfgar Bradax
(Seagirt)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
51 |
Janet Kempe
(Seagirt)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
52 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
53 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Violante
|
Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
54 |
Aria de Lyons
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
55 |
Ludavico of Seagirt
(Seagirt)
|
Black Bear
|
Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
56 |
Janet Kempe
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
57 |
Yanthlos Catesby
(Seagirt)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
58 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Deputy Branch Seneschal
|
Jan 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
59 |
Aonghus Keith
(Hartwood)
|
Rock
|
Mar 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
60 |
Brigid Moor
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
61 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Daffodil Rapier Defender
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
62 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Captain of the Grenadiers
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
63 |
Wulfgar Bradax
(Seagirt)
|
Daffodil Armored Defender
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
64 |
Halima al-Rakkasa
(Hartwood)
|
Beacon of Insula Magna
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
65 |
Thomas Lackland of Appledore
(Appledore)
|
Marksman of Seagirt
|
Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
66 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Gallant
|
Jul 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
67 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Yeoman
|
Jul 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
68 |
Diamante da Magenta
(Appledore)
|
Rock
|
Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
69 |
Anne Greystoke
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
70 |
Seamus MacDonald of Skye
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
71 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Archery Champion
|
Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|