An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Award: Youth Armored Champion - Multiple Branches
Heavy youth champion.
# | Person (home branch) | Awarding Branch | Date |
1 |
Sarah Oakenroad
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
through Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
2 |
Dunkin of Doenuts
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
through Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
|
3 |
Dunkin of Doenuts
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
through Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
4 |
Eion McDonnichaide
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
5 |
Dunkin of Doenuts
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
6 |
Qur-a
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Aaron Green
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
through Apr 2, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
8 |
Leo le Firse
(Wyewood)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
9 |
Halldórr Jólgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
10 |
Catalina of House Llyra Tor
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
11 |
Laura Graham of Mugdock
(Madrone)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
|
12 |
Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
|
13 |
Catalina of House Llyra Tor
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
14 |
Beren Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
15 |
Ansgar Garnockson
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
16 |
Merrida MacBain
(Wealdsmere)
|
(Wealdsmere)
|
May 23, 2015 (AS L)
|
17 |
Beren Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
|
18 |
Kat Draygon
(Aquaterra)
|
(An Tir)
|
Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
|
19 |
Christian of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
|
20 |
Seamus of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
(An Tir)
|
May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
|
21 |
Percius Caelwinsgete
(Wealdsmere)
|
(Wealdsmere)
|
May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
|
22 |
Beren Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
|
23 |
Owen of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
|
24 |
Czygan Balinth
(Lions Gate)
|
(Lions Gate)
|
Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
|
25 |
Brennan of Vulkenfeldt
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
(Wealdsmere)
|
May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
|
26 |
Conner of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
|
27 |
Czygan Balinth
(Lions Gate)
|
(Lions Gate)
|
Sep 17, 2017 (AS LII)
|
28 |
Beren Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
|
29 |
Thorin Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wealdsmere)
|
May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
30 |
Johann Bjornson
(Aquaterra)
|
(Aquaterra)
|
Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
31 |
Xander Havorcson
(Aquaterra)
|
(Lions Gate)
|
Nov 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
32 |
Beren Styrkarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
33 |
Hrathi Larsson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wealdsmere)
|
May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
34 |
Eleazar Finrisson
(Wastekeep)
|
(Wastekeep)
|
Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|