An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: King/Queen - Multiple Branches
King/Queen of

King/Queen awarded by
King/Queen recipients residing in
King or Queen
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Richard of Mont Royal (West) (West) May 1, 1966 (AS I) through Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
2 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) (West) May 1, 1966 (AS I) through Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
3 Fulk de Wyvern (West) (West) Jun 25, 1966 (AS I) through Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
4 Mary of Tamar (West) (West) Jun 25, 1966 (AS I) through Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
5 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 25, 1966 (AS I) through Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
6 Wendryn Townsend (West) (West) Sep 25, 1966 (AS I) through Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
7 Fulk de Wyvern (West) (West) Apr 30, 1967 (AS I) through Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
8 Mary of Tamar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1967 (AS I) through Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
9 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 30, 1967 (AS II) through Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
10 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Sep 30, 1967 (AS II) through Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
11 William the Silent (West) (West) Jan 6, 1968 (AS II) through May 5, 1968 (AS III)
12 Amina Sherana de Talavera (West) (West) Jan 6, 1968 (AS II) through May 5, 1968 (AS III)
13 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) (West) May 5, 1968 (AS III) through Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
14 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) (West) May 5, 1968 (AS III) through Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
15 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 22, 1968 (AS III) through Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
16 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Sep 22, 1968 (AS III) through Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
17 Caradoc ap Cawdor (West) (West) Jan 4, 1969 (AS III) through May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
18 Amie of Exeter (West) (West) Jan 4, 1969 (AS III) through May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
19 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) (West) May 17, 1969 (AS IV) through Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
20 Ardys an Dearg (West) (West) May 17, 1969 (AS IV) through Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
21 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV) through Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
22 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV) through Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
23 Stefan de Lorraine (West) (West) Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV) through Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
24 Luise of the Phoenix (West) (West) Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV) through Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
25 Stephen Blackeagle (West) (West) Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV) through Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
26 Astrid of Hawk Ridge (West) (West) Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV) through Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
27 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Aug 1, 1970 (AS V) through Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
28 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Aug 1, 1970 (AS V) through Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
29 Jean de la Grand' Anse (West) (West) Jan 8, 1971 (AS V) through May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
30 Ellen of the Gleaming Star (West) (West) Jan 8, 1971 (AS V) through May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
31 Hagen the Strong (West) (West) May 1, 1971 (AS VI) through Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
32 Ruth (West) (West) May 1, 1971 (AS VI) through Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
33 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI) through Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
34 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI) through Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
35 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI) through May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
36 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI) through May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
37 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) May 6, 1972 (AS VII) through Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
38 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) May 6, 1972 (AS VII) through Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
39 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII) through Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
40 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII) through Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
41 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII) through May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
42 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII) through May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
43 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 5, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
44 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) May 5, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
45 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
46 Seitse (West) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
47 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII) through May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
48 Salome de los Palomas (West) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII) through May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
49 William of Hoghton (West) (West) May 4, 1974 (AS IX) through Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
50 Donna of Rollingwood (West) (West) May 4, 1974 (AS IX) through Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
51 Douglas Longshanks (West) (West) Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX) through Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
52 Lorna of Leeds (West) (West) Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX) through Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
53 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX) through May 3, 1975 (AS X)
54 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX) through May 3, 1975 (AS X)
55 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) May 3, 1975 (AS X) through Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
56 Patrice d'Cilla (West) (West) May 3, 1975 (AS X) through Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
57 Douglas Longshanks (West) (West) Aug 2, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
58 Lorna of Leeds (West) (West) Aug 2, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
59 William of Hoghton (West) (West) Jan 10, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
60 Donna of Rollingwood (West) (West) Jan 10, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
61 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
62 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
63 Kevin Perigrynne (West) (West) Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
64 Patrice du Coeur Fidel (West) (West) Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
65 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
66 Patrice d'Cilla (West) (West) Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
67 Terrence of Halliday (West) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI) through Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
68 Jennet of Twominds (West) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI) through Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
69 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
70 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
71 Terrence of Halliday (West) (West) Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII) through Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
72 Allissandra Olympia Martiessa de Constantine (West) (West) Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII) through Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
73 Gregory of York (West) (West) Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII) through Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
74 Bevin Fraser of Sterling (West) (West) Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII) through Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
75 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
76 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
77 Steven MacEanruig (West) (West) Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII) through Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
78 Alyanora of Vinca (West) (West) Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII) through Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
79 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII) through Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
80 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) (West) Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII) through Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
81 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
82 Shannon-Morgan of Astophar (West) (West) Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
83 Christopher of Hoghton (West) (West) Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV) through May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
84 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV) through May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
85 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) (West) May 3, 1980 (AS XV) through Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
86 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) (West) May 3, 1980 (AS XV) through Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
87 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
88 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
89 Frederick of Holland (West) (West) Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV) through May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
90 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) (West) Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV) through May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
91 William the Lucky (West) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI) through Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
92 Andrea of Clear Mount (West) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI) through Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
93 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
94 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
95 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI) through May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
96 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI) through May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
97 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) May 8, 1982 (AS XVII) through Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
98 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) May 8, 1982 (AS XVII) through Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
99 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
100 Rowena d'Anjou (West) (West) Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
101 Thomas the Incomplete (West) (West) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
102 Trista de Cordoba (West) (West) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
103 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII) through Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
104 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII) through Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
105 Rolf the Relentless (West) (West) Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
106 Leticia de Scocia (West) (West) Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
107 William the Lucky (West) (West) Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII) through May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
108 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) (West) Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII) through May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
109 Ronald Wilmot (West) (West) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
110 Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (West) (West) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
111 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
112 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
113 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX) through May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
114 Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (West) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX) through May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
115 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 4, 1985 (AS XX) through Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
116 Rowena d'Anjou (West) (West) May 4, 1985 (AS XX) through Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
117 Michael Hugh Stuart (West) (West) Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
118 Iseult nic Elam (West) (West) Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
119 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX) through May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
120 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX) through May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
121 Rolf the Relentless (West) (West) May 10, 1986 (AS XXI) through Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
122 Leticia de Scocia (West) (West) May 10, 1986 (AS XXI) through Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
123 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
124 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
125 William the Lucky (West) (West) Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI) through May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
126 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) (West) Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI) through May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
127 Anastacia of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII) through Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
128 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII) through Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
129 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
130 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
131 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII) through Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
132 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII) through Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
133 Ysabeau of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII) through Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
134 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
135 Geoffrey of Griffinhold (West) (West) Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
136 Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (West) (West) Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
137 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
138 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
139 Christian du Glaive (West) (West) Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
140 Susan of Coldwell (West) (West) Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
141 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
142 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
143 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
144 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
145 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
146 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
147 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through May 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
148 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 4, 1997 (AS XXXI)
149 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Aug 23, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
150 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
151 Brynn McClellin (West) (West) Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
152 Hauoc of House Bender (West) (West) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
153 Etaine die Verboten (West) (West) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
154 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
155 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (West) Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
156 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) (West) Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
157 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
158 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
159 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
160 Brynn McClellin (West) (West) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
161 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
162 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 26, 2001 (AS XXXV)
163 Conor Weisszahn (West) (West) Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
164 Isa von Speyer (West) (West) Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
165 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
166 Susan of Coldwell (West) (West) Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
167 Hauoc of House Bender (West) (West) Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
168 Ginevra da Ravenna (West) (West) Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
169 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
170 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Thorfinn Magnusson (West) (West) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
172 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) (West) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
173 Conor Weisszahn (West) (West) Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
174 Isa von Speyer (West) (West) Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
175 Alden of Wolverton (West) (West) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
176 Constantina von Ravenna (West) (West) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
177 Ragnar Beowulf (West) (West) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
178 Sciath O'Breaghdha (West) (West) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
179 Hans von Wolfholz (West) (West) Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
180 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) (West) Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
181 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
182 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (West) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
183 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
184 Alden of Wolverton (West) (West) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
185 Constantina von Ravenna (West) (West) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
186 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
187 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (West) Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI) through May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
188 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
189 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (West) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
190 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII) through May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
191 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (West) Aug 28, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
192 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (West) Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX) through May 2, 2015 (AS L)