An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Prince/Princess - Multiple Branches
Prince/Princess of

Prince/Princess awarded by
Prince/Princess recipients residing in
Ruler of a Principality
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII) through Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
2 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII) through Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
3 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII) through Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
4 Lenore of Lynxhaven (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII) through Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
5 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX) through Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
6 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX) through Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
7 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX) through Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
8 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX) through Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
9 Audun the Red (Stromgard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX) through Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
10 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX) through Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
11 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
12 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
13 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 3, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
14 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 3, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
15 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
16 Hrefna Aebsynth Neilsdattir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
17 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
18 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
19 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (An Tir) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
20 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
21 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI) through Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII)
22 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI) through Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII)
23 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (An Tir) Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
24 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
25 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII) through May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
26 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII) through May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
27 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII) through Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
28 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII) through Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
29 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
30 Valkyrie Drommefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
31 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) through Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
32 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) through Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
33 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
34 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
35 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV) through Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
36 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV) through Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
37 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
38 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
39 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV) through Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
40 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV) through Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
41 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
42 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)