An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jan 8, 1994
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Balthazar the Quiet
(Wealdsmere)
|
Knight
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
2 |
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim
(Ansteorra)
|
Knight
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
3 |
Balthazar the Quiet
(Wealdsmere)
|
Sergeant Emeritus
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
4 |
Anna Zauberkunstlerin
(Aquaterra)
|
Gryphon's Heart - Artemisia
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
5 |
Eric the Trespasser
(Borealis)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
6 |
Inga Calle
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
7 |
Genevieve of the Forest
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
8 |
Kyla nic Shamus
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
9 |
Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
10 |
Nemania Brigans
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
11 |
Tomyris of Kamenka
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
12 |
Wilam Tjorkillsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
13 |
Kiara Aewold
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
14 |
Artemus de Montessori
(Madrone)
|
Queen's Rapier Champion
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
15 |
Oriana de Gilding
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
16 |
Katrin AtteCrouche
(Bear Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
17 |
Roberto Calderus
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
18 |
Shaughnessy O'Brennan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
19 |
Tjorvi
(Elfsea)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
20 |
Aelwyn ferch Arianon
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
21 |
Astrid of Flanders
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
22 |
Adrienne Barclay
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
23 |
Brian McKay of Drumbeg
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
24 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
25 |
Nerissa of the Golden Sea
(Ansteorra)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
26 |
Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli
(Mountain Edge)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
27 |
Miriam of Glynhaven
(Adiantum)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
28 |
Sannan Cairngorne
(Hauksgarðr)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
29 |
Owain ap Einar
(Ramsgaard)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
30 |
Murakami Tsuruko
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
31 |
Eric the Trespasser
(Borealis)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
32 |
Lao Yu
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
33 |
Berek von Langental
(Coeur du Val)
|
Lion An Tir
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
34 |
Barak Ravensfuri
(Seagirt)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
35 |
Elizabeth Llandaff
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
36 |
Alfheim der Wundersman
(Bordergate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
37 |
Albrecht von Rugen
(Borealis)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
38 |
Raknar Guntharson
(Danescombe)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
39 |
Elizabeth Llandaff
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
40 |
Gunnarr Brunwulf
(Wealdsmere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
41 |
Gabriell MacBain
(Wealdsmere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
42 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
43 |
Helena of Birka
(Borealis)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
44 |
Lao Yu
(Madrone)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
45 |
Albrecht von Rugen
(Borealis)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
46 |
Balthazar the Quiet
(Wealdsmere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
47 |
Nicki
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
48 |
Bella Blackthorne
(Three Mountains)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
49 |
Rorik Gunnarson
(Borealis)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
50 |
Thorwulf Bjornson
(Fjordland)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
51 |
Clan Talon
(Wealdsmere)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
52 |
Gunnarr Brunwulf
(Wealdsmere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
53 |
Anna Zauberkunstlerin
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Feather
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
54 |
Balthazar the Quiet
(Wealdsmere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
55 |
Gabriell MacBain
(Wealdsmere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
56 |
Mordeyrn Tremayne
(Windmaster's Hill)
|
King's Award of Excellence
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
57 |
Kelwin Ratslayer
(Artemisia)
|
Gryphon's Heart - Atenveldt
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
58 |
Darius Corvinus
(Tir Righ)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
59 |
Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen
(West)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
60 |
Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius
(Aquaterra)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
61 |
Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen
(West)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
62 |
Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen
(West)
|
Rose
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
63 |
Rorik Gunnarson
(Borealis)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
64 |
Helena of Birka
(Borealis)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|
65 |
Helena of Birka
(Borealis)
|
Rose
|
Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
|