An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jul 15, 2000
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir
(Madrone)
|
Royal Head of Retinue
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
2 |
Tillek the Tinker
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
3 |
Etienne d'Avignon
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
4 |
Kylson Skyfyre
(Oertha)
|
Oerthan Sword
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
5 |
Saeunn Hrafnsdottir
(False Isle)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
6 |
Uther Schiemann der Hunt
(West)
|
Medal of Honor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
7 |
Esperanza Maria Diago
(Wyewood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
8 |
Valdemar Elivson
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
9 |
Andrew Stiubhard
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
10 |
Sabine d'Angers
(Thornwold)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
11 |
Rhyannan of Pembroke Castle
(False Isle)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
12 |
Sebastian zem Sterne
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
13 |
Laurencia de Saint Germain
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
14 |
Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
15 |
Constance Davies
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
16 |
Prospere de Montsegur
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
17 |
Conall O Datho
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
18 |
Elena de Maisnilwarin
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
19 |
Rafaella d'Allemtejo
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
20 |
Fiacha the Blue
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
21 |
Rurik Gjafvaldsson
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
22 |
Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead
(Thornwold)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
23 |
Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini
(Lions Gate)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
24 |
Lyall Foxx of the Hills
(Dregate)
|
White Scarf
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
25 |
Ariel de Courteney
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
26 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
27 |
Gwilym Moore de Montfort
(Three Mountains)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
28 |
Linnet Kestrel
(Saint Giles)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
29 |
Sunjan Temujin
(Lions Gate)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
30 |
Dak Ulfredsson
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
31 |
Nikolai Grendal Gornych
(Stromgard)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
32 |
Gwilym Moore de Montfort
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
33 |
Ameline de Beaumont
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
34 |
Greaghan McBayne
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
35 |
Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
36 |
Miranda Katherina De Montpellier
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
37 |
Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
38 |
Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
39 |
Elizabeth Llandaff
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
40 |
Jehane Catterill
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
41 |
Diarmuid de Rosas
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
42 |
Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
43 |
Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson
(Aquaterra)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
44 |
Penelope Violette
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
45 |
Ariel de Courteney
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
46 |
Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
47 |
Rachel ni Dunne
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
48 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
49 |
Torfin Torgulsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
50 |
Fergus mac Conal
(Wealdsmere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
51 |
Greaghan McBayne
(Lyonsmarche)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
52 |
Diarmuid de Rosas
(Lions Gate)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
53 |
Cathal MacMahan
(Stromgard)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
54 |
Hern Thorolfson
(Wealdsmere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
55 |
Mor ingen Meic Nia
(Stromgard)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
56 |
Fergus mac Conal
(Wealdsmere)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
57 |
Briana von der Ostwache
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Osprey
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
58 |
Corynne de Castile
(An Tir)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
59 |
Torfin Torgulsson
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
60 |
Godric ap Rhys
(Glymm Mere)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
61 |
Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais
(Madrone)
|
Royal Scribe
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
62 |
Skapti Thorinsson
(Aquaterra)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
63 |
Magnus Sigmarsson
(Wyewood)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
64 |
Esperanza Maria Diago
(Wyewood)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
65 |
Asa Starradottir
(Madrone)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
66 |
Alfonso d'Strada
(Oertha)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
67 |
Cedrin Etainnighean
(Oertha)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
68 |
Cedrin Etainnighean
(Oertha)
|
Valorous Estate
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
69 |
Ginevra da Cunha
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|