An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Mar 20, 2004
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Tyrrel Figenbaum
(Southmarch)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
2 |
Pall Ullfson
(Aquaterra)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
3 |
Ivarr Briningarsson
(Corvaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
4 |
Cristoph Trottier
(Corvaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
5 |
Khalil Subhi
(Corvaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
6 |
Finna Hauksdöttir
(Aquaterra)
|
A&S Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
7 |
Duncan Ottoson
(Corvaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
8 |
Ellyne McLeod
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
9 |
Blackthorne Duirson
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
10 |
Nanook of the North
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
11 |
Yseult de Soissons
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
12 |
Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
13 |
Caoilte Suileac
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
14 |
Deirdre Ui Mhaille
(Corvaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
15 |
Ellyne McLeod
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
16 |
Gersvinda Gaeslingr
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
17 |
Myfanwy Bach
(Corvaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
18 |
Nemo Magnus
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
19 |
Khalil Subhi
(Corvaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
20 |
Beringar von Rudesheim
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
21 |
Matthildr í Hæiðabu
(Coeur du Val)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
22 |
Berek von Langental
(Coeur du Val)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
23 |
Liesel von Langental
(Coeur du Val)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
24 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
25 |
Ærne Clover
(Aquaterra)
|
Games Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
26 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Armored Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
27 |
Edward Cire of Greymoor
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
28 |
Gaitan de los Santos
(Aquaterra)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|
29 |
Mór Bran
(Aquaterra)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
|