An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 22, 2006
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Francesca Maria Volpelli
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
2 |
Alexandra of Myrgan Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Archery Champion
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
3 |
Siobhan of Myrgan Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
4 |
Jorgen
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
5 |
Siobhan of Myrgan Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
6 |
Losir de Douglas
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
7 |
Mariotta de Gray
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
8 |
Mariah Blackfire
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
9 |
Thomas O'Malley
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
10 |
Liza the Quiet
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
11 |
Vivien nic Uldoon
(Three Mountains)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
12 |
Adele Neuton
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
13 |
Rhiannon de Clare
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
14 |
Celeste Thorne
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
15 |
Emma von Bern
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
16 |
Hugh MacDomhnaill
(Three Mountains)
|
Gryphon's Favor
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
17 |
Cella Tedesca Castellani
(Three Mountains)
|
Gryphon's Favor
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
18 |
Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain
(Three Mountains)
|
Gryphon's Favor
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
19 |
Josephine Blackthorn
(Tir Bannog)
|
Hafoc
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
20 |
Tariq Abu Zayd
(Ramsgaard)
|
Armored Champion
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
21 |
Padruig MacBrian
(Thornwold)
|
Shattered Spear
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
22 |
Agnete von Freiburg
(Myrgan Wood)
|
A&S Champion
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
23 |
Yseult de Soissons
(Coeur du Val)
|
Emmie
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
24 |
Lukas Morgan
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Emmie
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
25 |
Kheron Azov
(Lions Gate)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
26 |
Juliana van Aardenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Emmie
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
27 |
Ksenia Einarsdottir
(Lions Gate)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
28 |
Chung Kwong Lum
(Coeur du Val)
|
Emmie
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
29 |
Murdoch MacLeod
(Sigelhundas)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
30 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
31 |
Nova the Small
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
32 |
Maccus the Wanderer
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
33 |
Arianna of Waterford
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
34 |
Adrianne von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
White Scroll
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
35 |
Derian le Breton
(Saint Bunstable)
|
College Champion
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|
36 |
Derian le Breton
(Saint Bunstable)
|
Light of St. Bunstable
|
Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
|