An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 2, 2006
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Edward Ean Anderson
(Stromgard)
|
Kingdom Equestrian Champion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
2 |
Esamu Sogoro
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
3 |
Giraldus Evienece
(Earnrokke)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
4 |
Lorelie Garrett
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
5 |
Tianna Mountefield
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
6 |
Victoria of Bash
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
7 |
Adeliza a Donyng
(Midhaven)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
8 |
Robert de Perceval
(Cynagua)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
9 |
Disa i Birkilundi
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
10 |
Angus Drummond
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
11 |
Angus MacFarlane
(Druim Doineann)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
12 |
Esteban Santiago di Anza
(Druim Doineann)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
13 |
Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
14 |
Gordon the Elder
(Druim Doineann)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
15 |
Kalliope
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
16 |
Mikaylah Tadeio
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
17 |
Sophia Francesca Bruno
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
18 |
Madrone Equestrian Guild
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
19 |
Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius
(Aquaterra)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
20 |
Althaia filia Lazari
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
21 |
Arianna Freemont
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
22 |
Cyneric Bearson
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
23 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
24 |
Gwydion Hunter
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
25 |
Johannes Von Morgarten
(Earnrokke)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
26 |
Kattianna BranArt
(Thornwold)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
27 |
Morgan Severus
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
28 |
Steven Desjardin
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
29 |
Tekla Myszkowa
(An Tir)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
30 |
Gordon the Elder
(Druim Doineann)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
31 |
Pegge Leg the Merchant
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
32 |
Levi Kane
(An Tir)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
33 |
Carla sans Question
(Madrone)
|
Silver Lily
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
34 |
Viktor Zagreev
(Madrone)
|
Silver Rose
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
35 |
Robert de Perceval
(Cynagua)
|
Pernicious Lily- JR
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
36 |
Hrafn Bjorskald
(Thornwold)
|
Tablero Champion
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
37 |
Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson
(Wealdsmere)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
38 |
Signy Oksendahl
(Wealdsmere)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
|