An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 16, 2007
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir
(Tymberhavene)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
2 |
Telisia Brutusdottir
(Adiantum)
|
Gryphon's Favor
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
3 |
Telisia Brutusdottir
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
4 |
Thorndyke the Blue
(Borealis)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
5 |
Nicola MacKleod
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
6 |
Elizabeth Watts
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
7 |
Cella Alessia della Luna
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
8 |
Einarr Hrafnhauss
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
9 |
Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle
(Borealis)
|
Silverwolf
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
10 |
Ærne Clover
(Aquaterra)
|
Blue Stag
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
11 |
Raffaella di Contino
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Blue Stag
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
12 |
Victory Dragoner
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
13 |
Peregrine Falconer
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
14 |
AEdelred Willelmes sunu
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
15 |
Owen de Caldekote
(Borealis)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
16 |
Tomas Alvarez
(Bordergate)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
17 |
Marina la Caminante
(Borealis)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
18 |
Coryn of the Woods
(Borealis)
|
Golden Flame
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
19 |
Verdandi Spencer
(Borealis)
|
Decorated Letter
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
20 |
Jean de Chauliac
(Borealis)
|
Decorated Letter
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
21 |
Peregrine Falconer
(Borealis)
|
Golden Spoon
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
22 |
Ro-Bear
(Borealis)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
23 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
24 |
Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
25 |
Gabriel Luvdey
(Adiantum)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
26 |
Avin Wulfrun
(Adiantum)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
27 |
Avin Wulfrun
(Adiantum)
|
Valorous Estate
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
28 |
Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
29 |
Nicasia Theophano
(Adiantum)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
30 |
Kintair of Hawkehaven
(Borealis)
|
Decorated Letter
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
31 |
Bartholomew Hightower
(Artemisia)
|
Key Cross
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
32 |
Sarra Treemaker
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Estoile
|
Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
|