An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 13, 2007
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
2 |
Corvin Fenarro
(Stromgard)
|
Sable Talon
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
3 |
Cathyn Fitzgerald
(Three Mountains)
|
Wreath of Chivalry
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
4 |
Lunah of StarFyre
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
5 |
Vilighisal of House Wyrd
(Pendale)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
6 |
Raegnarr of Pendale
(Pendale)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
7 |
Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum
(Dregate)
|
Equestrian Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
8 |
Killian Carrick
(Dregate)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
9 |
Amberly of Grantham
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
10 |
Amberly of Grantham
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
11 |
Kvan of Grantham
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
12 |
Laudie McKnight
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
13 |
Caius the Mender
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
14 |
Alexandra Charesse
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Archery Champion
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
15 |
Lochlan
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
16 |
Mogley
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
17 |
Lunah of StarFyre
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
18 |
Kvigr Ivarsson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
19 |
Jorg Siggeirrsen
(Silverhart)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
20 |
Katherine Hawkins
(Silverhart)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
21 |
Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach
(Wyewood)
|
Sergeant
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
22 |
Lancelot de Navarre
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
23 |
Adrianna the Fierce
(Madrone)
|
Red Branch
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
24 |
Ædla de Bothe
(Thornwold)
|
Red Branch
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
25 |
Riska Goodewife Shipbuilder
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
26 |
Darienne de Navarre
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Tsveti Madrone
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
27 |
Nora
(Dregate)
|
A&S Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
28 |
Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum
(Dregate)
|
Archery Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
29 |
Adele du Nord
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
30 |
Garvin MacBrannon
(Dregate)
|
Iron Tartan
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
31 |
Dalbach MacDara
(Dregate)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
32 |
Lachlan MacLean
(Dregate)
|
Armored Defender
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
33 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Toys for Tots Rapier Championship
|
Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
|