An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 12, 2008
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Mary Grace of Gatland
(Aquaterra)
|
Jeweled Ring
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
2 |
Tangwystl verch Glyn
(Seagirt)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
3 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
4 |
Ming Lum Pee
(Seagirt)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
5 |
Elína Kársdóttir
(Seagirt)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
6 |
Catherine Townson
(Skraeling Althing)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
7 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
8 |
Safiye al-Konstantiniyye
(Danescombe)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
9 |
Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir
(Lionsdale)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
10 |
Ambrosine of Insula Magna
(Tir Righ)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
11 |
Elena de Stone
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
12 |
Annya Tiecia Wychington
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
13 |
Isabeau Fichet
(Seagirt)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
14 |
Raknar Guntharson
(Danescombe)
|
Blue Spear
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
15 |
Elizabeth Blencowe
(Danescombe)
|
Blue Lily
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
16 |
Raknar Guntharson
(Danescombe)
|
Shattered Spear
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
17 |
Jade Redstone
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Estoile
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
18 |
Katherine Brennan Redstone
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
19 |
Ysabel Reanoch of Redstone
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
20 |
Brand deus-Leons
(Madrone)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
21 |
Kerrigan Na Traga
(Fjordland)
|
Knight
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
22 |
Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
23 |
Allan Robbins
(Seagirt)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
24 |
Caitrina inghean Andriasia
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
25 |
Elena the Innocent
(Lionsdale)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
26 |
Isabeau Fiona the Archer
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
27 |
Habibi bint Macahara
(Appledore)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
28 |
Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
29 |
Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir
(Lionsdale)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
30 |
Soleil of Lions Gate
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
31 |
Roger Stockton
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
32 |
Roger Stockton
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grant of Arms
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
33 |
Mary Grace of Gatland
(Aquaterra)
|
Onyx Chalice
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|
34 |
Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Queen's Cypher
|
Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
|