An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Nov 29, 2008
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Hjalti the Wonder Viking
(Borealis)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
2 |
Fenrick Vikingsson
(Borealis)
|
Silver Griffin
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
3 |
Marie de Monte
(Frozen Mountain)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
4 |
Raoul Delaroche
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
5 |
Roxanne Delaroche
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
6 |
Maiosara thugater Azarionos
(Montengarde)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Raoul Delaroche
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
8 |
Thyme of Montengarde
(Montengarde)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
9 |
Robert of Clan Gunn
(Borealis)
|
Lion et de la Lance
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
10 |
Selwine sacerdos Guytherin
(Montengarde)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
11 |
Murchad mac Artgal
(Montengarde)
|
King's Favor
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Einar Vikingsson
(Borealis)
|
King's Favor
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Wernar Ivarson
(Borealis)
|
King's Favor
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Morgan the Unknown
(Montengarde)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Eirika mjöksiglanda
(Seagirt)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Sybell Nathayra Deya
(Bitter End)
|
Silver Griffin
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Kirk Einarsson
(Montengarde)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Kirk Einarsson
(Montengarde)
|
King's Favor
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Kiera Torynsdottir
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Maulore de Mondete
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
21 |
Seumas Ap-Einar
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
22 |
Adella Engel
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
23 |
Marie de Monte
(Frozen Mountain)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
24 |
Boris Starikovich
(Bitter End)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
25 |
Kvigr Ivarsson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
26 |
Thorgeir Ingvarsson
(Montengarde)
|
White Claw
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
27 |
Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater
(Montengarde)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater
(Montengarde)
|
King's Favor
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Seamus of Borealis
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
31 |
Gemma Delaroche
(Danescombe)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
32 |
Janet Kempe
(Seagirt)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
33 |
Steinn Vikingsson
(Danescombe)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
34 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
35 |
Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Crescent
|
Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|