An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Nov 13, 2010
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Gawain Ivarsson
(Stromgard)
|
Cordon Royale
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
2 |
Thrydwolf of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
3 |
Raymond of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
4 |
Gaius Veturius Scaevola
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
5 |
Eilidh Keldeleth
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
6 |
Anne Brynley
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
7 |
Andras Truemark
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
8 |
Liesl von Katzenheim
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
9 |
Gaius Veturius Scaevola
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Argent Pavillion
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
10 |
Eilidh Keldeleth
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Argent Pavillion
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
11 |
Joest Ronco
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
12 |
Arion the Wanderer
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
13 |
Tymothy of Dover
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
14 |
Rebecca de Vere
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
15 |
Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
16 |
John Wolfstan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
17 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
18 |
Madrun y Gwehyddes
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
19 |
Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
20 |
Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson
(Madrone)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
21 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
22 |
Miranda Faoltiarna
(Stromgard)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
23 |
Madrun y Gwehyddes
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Pearls
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
24 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
25 |
Jenae' la Joyeaux
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
26 |
Boris of the River
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
27 |
Greta of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
28 |
Gerald de Huntington
(River's Bend)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
29 |
Cristiana de Huntington
(River's Bend)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
30 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
31 |
Brighid Ross
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
32 |
Arontius of Bygelswade
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
33 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
34 |
Esclarmonde de Porcairages
(Wyewood)
|
Laurel
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
35 |
Ivan Leskov
(Druim Doineann)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
36 |
Elin Karlsdotter
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
37 |
Alyna Wolfstan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
38 |
John Wolfstan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
39 |
Vashti of Wyewood
(Wyewood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
40 |
Aelianora de Wintringham
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
41 |
Gordon Frye
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Lion et de la Lance
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
42 |
Kara of St. David
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
43 |
Elisabeth de Rossignol
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
44 |
Dougal al Strae Laoch
(Fire Mountain Keep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
45 |
Brighid Ross
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
46 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
47 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Heart
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
48 |
Brighid Ross
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Heart
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
49 |
Cella Alessia della Luna
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
50 |
Broddi Leirvik
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
51 |
Ashley of Southmarch
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
52 |
Odan MacCash
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
53 |
Keith filius Teðion
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
54 |
Pernell Camber
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
55 |
Adena Darkstar
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
56 |
Fiametta da Trastevere
(An Tir)
|
Golden Maple Leaf
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
57 |
Vallaulfr Rurikson
(Tir Ysgithr)
|
Guardian of the Saguero
|
Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
|