An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 13, 2014
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Aoife inghean Uí Fhiachrach
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
2 |
Iacobo ibn Daoud
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
3 |
Guillaume de Garrigues
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
4 |
Giulia Stanizi
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
5 |
Halawa al-Waddi
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
6 |
Phydeaux Weir
(Aquaterra)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
7 |
Keeva Haakensdottir
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
8 |
Philip Peregrine
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
9 |
Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli
(Madrone)
|
Lion et de la Lance
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
10 |
Ranulf Mirthe
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Aqua
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
11 |
Sean O'Conner
(Madrone)
|
Red Branch
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
12 |
Alianora Greymoor
(Madrone)
|
Green Leaf
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
13 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
14 |
Rapheal the Rogue
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Equestrian Champion
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
15 |
Katryne Mackim
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Yellow
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
16 |
Katryne Mackim
(Madrone)
|
Courtier
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
17 |
Gera Gangolffin
(Madrone)
|
Courtier
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
18 |
Emma la Rousse d'Argentan
(Madrone)
|
Yeoman
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
19 |
Athanasios Belisarios
(Aquaterra)
|
Sergeant
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
20 |
Xavier the Sinister
(Madrone)
|
Gallant
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
21 |
Alicia du Bois
(Madrone)
|
Green Leaf
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
22 |
Ryan of Pembroke
(Madrone)
|
Sapling Madrone
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
23 |
Nedaya Deya Maroon
(Bitter End)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
24 |
Erik Kirksson
(Montengarde)
|
Gilded Feather
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
25 |
Giovanni Orseolo
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
26 |
Alianora Greymoor
(Madrone)
|
La Compaignie de la Forche
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
27 |
Konrad Kepler
(Wyewood)
|
Argent Increscent
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
28 |
Gannon ap Heilyn
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Sapling Madrone
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
29 |
Azemar de Toulouse
(Hartwood)
|
Armoured Defender - 'Defender of The Hart'
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
30 |
Aphreala Mackenzie
(Krakafjord)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
31 |
Mabel Llewyllen
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
32 |
Gabrielle Hopper
(Krakafjord)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
33 |
Taliesin ap Hafgan
(Danescombe)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
34 |
Cunegonda van den Bossche
(Hartwood)
|
Archery Defender - 'Defender of the Skies'
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
35 |
Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth
(Danescombe)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
36 |
Oleg of Pendale
(Pendale)
|
Golden Oak
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
37 |
Arawn MacPhillian
(Wastekeep)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
38 |
Geira Carlsdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Spear d'Argent
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
39 |
James Elwyc
(Akornebir)
|
Blue Glove
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
40 |
Katla jarnkona
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Osprey
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
41 |
Enzio Bandinelli
(Madrone)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
42 |
Tristan de Ver
(Wyewood)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
43 |
Fromage Fete
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Purple
|
Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|