An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Aug 20, 2016
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Lif Gudrunsdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Youth Armored Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
2 |
Colette La Trouvere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Chanson
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
3 |
Hamarr Haksson
(Wastekeep)
|
Archery Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
4 |
Alric Ivarsson
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
A&S Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
5 |
Dyon de Mantel
(Wastekeep)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
6 |
Rhobert am y Bwa
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Archery Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
7 |
Þorkell Palsson
(Akornebir)
|
Master/Mistress of Skullduggery
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
8 |
Simon le fiz William
(Akornebir)
|
Youth Archery Defender
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
9 |
Verith de Prendergast
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Burning Sword
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
10 |
Garrick the Silent
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
11 |
Soldis Haakonsdotir
(Summits)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
12 |
Skúli Geirsson
(Summits)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
13 |
Samwell Langdon
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
14 |
Lyndia of Woodlyn
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
15 |
Fredrick of WoodLyn
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
16 |
Runa of Coeur du Val
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
17 |
Nest verch Alan
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
18 |
Audny Refsdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
19 |
Elspeth Nic Grath
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Albatross
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
20 |
Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
21 |
Thomasina Fairamay
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Flamme de Or
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
22 |
Daos (Household)
(Three Mountains)
|
Hearth of Hospitality
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
23 |
Melissa of Dalmatia
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
24 |
Alrik Volksson
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
25 |
Jura Faw
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
26 |
Randver Gaukkson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
27 |
Toad of The Tribe
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
28 |
Jori Williamsdotter
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
29 |
Sejong Ledu
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
30 |
Coleman the Scot
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
31 |
Bauldr Loehtgarson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
32 |
Gaius Veturius Scaevola
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Lion's Torse
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
33 |
Hengist Helgison
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
34 |
Maricka Sigrunsdotter
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
35 |
Linara Bruscas
(Madrone)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
36 |
Marya Kargashina
(Three Mountains)
|
Sable Scrivener
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
37 |
Samwell Langdon
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Calladum and Lebus
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
38 |
Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
39 |
Tasia Darnell
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|
40 |
Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Arrow
|
Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
|