An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Mar 18, 2017
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Sigurd Peterson
(Seagirt)
|
Daffodil Rapier Defender
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
2 |
Sigurd Peterson
(Seagirt)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
3 |
Seamus MacDonald of Skye
(Seagirt)
|
Narwhal
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
4 |
Philippa le Wollemongere
(Seagirt)
|
Golden Bear
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
5 |
Molly of Seagirt
(Seagirt)
|
Golden Bear
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
6 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Golden Bear
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
7 |
Ieuan Gower
(Lionsdale)
|
Daffodil Armored Defender
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
8 |
Sigurd Peterson
(Seagirt)
|
Captain of the Grenadiers
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
9 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
10 |
Phelan Tolusmiðr
(Lyonsmarche)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
11 |
Havordh Ættarbani
(Aquaterra)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
12 |
Rapheal the Rogue
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
13 |
Keith filius Teðion
(Southmarch)
|
King's Favor
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
14 |
Rapheal the Rogue
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
15 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
16 |
Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
17 |
Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
18 |
Guillaume de Garrigues
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
19 |
Una of Grimwith
(Grimwithshire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
20 |
Mary Grace of Gatland
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
21 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
22 |
Keith filius Teðion
(Southmarch)
|
Hastae Leonis
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
23 |
Elora
(Lions Gate)
|
Hastae Leonis
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
24 |
Havordh Ættarbani
(Aquaterra)
|
Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
25 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
26 |
Mikolaj Thorkelwicz
(Thornwold)
|
Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
27 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Knight of the Queens Garter Snake
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
28 |
Havordh Ættarbani
(Aquaterra)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
29 |
Mark of the White Hand
(Ramsgaard)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
30 |
UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson
(Lions Gate)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
31 |
Phelan Tolusmiðr
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
32 |
Athanasios Belisarios
(Aquaterra)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
33 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
34 |
Elora
(Lions Gate)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
35 |
Hanefr Lars Gunnarson
(Wealdsmere)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
36 |
Keith filius Teðion
(Southmarch)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
37 |
Rapheal the Rogue
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
38 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
39 |
Mikolaj Thorkelwicz
(Thornwold)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
40 |
Robert Englson
(Myrtleholt)
|
Company of the Golden Butterfly
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
41 |
Victor de Guers
(Three Mountains)
|
Tiger's Claw
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
42 |
Ziitos Turk
(Corvaria)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
43 |
Ziitos Turk
(Corvaria)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
44 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
45 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
46 |
Giselle the Jeweler
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
47 |
Heinrich Van Totenburg
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
48 |
Pyks Picti
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
49 |
Martin de Castille
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
50 |
Cyeth de Westcote
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
51 |
Seraphinuus Gerulf
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
52 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
53 |
Alina of Folkstone
(Stromgard)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
54 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
55 |
Ceridwen ferch Morgan
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
56 |
Bowen Doyle
(Myrtleholt)
|
Captain of Tigers
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
57 |
Victor de Guers
(Three Mountains)
|
Guardian of the Stouthearted (White Hart)
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
58 |
Alan Bowyer
(Adiantum)
|
Yeoman
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|
59 |
Ieuan Gower
(Lionsdale)
|
Armored Champion
|
Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
|