An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jan 10, 2020
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Nicholas de Beaumont
(Wastekeep)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
2 |
Aenor de Pessac
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
3 |
Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
4 |
Athelyna de Oldenfeld
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
5 |
Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
6 |
Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
7 |
Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
8 |
Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
9 |
Sine Gillian MacDonald
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
10 |
Mýrún Bjarnardóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
11 |
Nicolin Bray
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
12 |
Alessandra da Montefeltro
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
13 |
Alessandra Luciana Giancomo
(Krakafjord)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
14 |
Matthew McCalla
(Druim Doineann)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
15 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
16 |
Aeron Corrino
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
17 |
Charles Pierre de Bourbon
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
18 |
Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
19 |
Sibylla de Waryn
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
20 |
Þóra in fróða
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
21 |
Christian Bane
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
22 |
Hélène d'Anjou
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
23 |
Cormac Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
24 |
Elewyn verch Emrys
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
25 |
Michael Leyland Sinclaire
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
26 |
Naible Martyn
(Adiantum)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
27 |
Keith filius Teðion
(Southmarch)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
28 |
Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna
(Southmarch)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
29 |
Marcus Longinius Rufus
(Coeur du Val)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
30 |
Eleanor de Bolton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
31 |
Fenris Na
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
32 |
Firouzeh Arash Azar
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
33 |
Gideon Hrafensfuri
(Aquaterra)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
34 |
Johanna de Wassington
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
35 |
Marguerite fitz William
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
36 |
Scarlet D'Alençon
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
37 |
Sigivald Garansson
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
38 |
Sun Jiang
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
39 |
Susanna Herst
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
40 |
Feradach the Beardless
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
41 |
Ronan Mac an Leagha
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
42 |
Sigridr in Radspaka
(Summits)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
43 |
Ronan Mac an Leagha
(Stromgard)
|
Queen's Guard Spear
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
44 |
Guiote de Bourgogne
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Griffe et du Lion
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
45 |
Matthew McCalla
(Druim Doineann)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
46 |
Lyonessa de Compostella
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
47 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
48 |
Einar Knuteson
(Rath an Oir)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
49 |
Rayner Ulfgarsson
(Stromgard)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
50 |
Kaðall Loptauga Berekson
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
51 |
Merowyn Ulfredsdottir
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
52 |
Karolyi Attila Laszlo
(Coeur du Val)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
53 |
Lorenco de Compostella
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
54 |
Sverre Tjorkillson
(Adiantum)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
55 |
Luciano Foscari
(Adiantum)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
56 |
Justin de Leon
(Stromgard)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
57 |
Alianora Greymoor
(Madrone)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
58 |
Aladar Stensen
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
59 |
Annora of River Haven
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
60 |
Feradach the Beardless
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
61 |
Deaton Claymore
(Atenveldt)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
62 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
63 |
Kjartan Dreki
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
64 |
Sha'ya Kjartanskona
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
65 |
Francis Darcy
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
66 |
Julia Sempronia
(Cranehaven)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
67 |
Justin de Leon
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
68 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
69 |
Lorenco de Compostella
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
70 |
Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti
(Madrone)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|
71 |
Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai
(Aquaterra)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
|