An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jul 9, 2022
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
AEffe Michaelesdohtor
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
2 |
Aíbinn ingen Chon Mara
(An Tir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
3 |
Mavis
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
4 |
Nykera Drago D'Argento
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
5 |
Margaret Palmer
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
6 |
Rotrude Halfblind
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
7 |
Alianora Greymoor
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
8 |
Christopher MacEveny
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
9 |
Ana de la Sara
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
10 |
Constance Davies
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
11 |
Thorgrim the Skald
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
12 |
Gareth Hyre
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
13 |
Vittoria di Carduci
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
14 |
Zanetta Zavatta
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
15 |
Angharat verch Reynulf
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
16 |
Khalja khorkoi
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
17 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
18 |
Christal Moore
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
19 |
Dafne Fraser
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
20 |
Adelheide Leeuwin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
21 |
Erika bint Sitt al-Sada
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
22 |
Meagan Windemere of Oakwood
(Three Mountains)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
23 |
Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia
(Summits)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
24 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
25 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
26 |
Gabriel Robertson
(Artemisia)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
27 |
Arontius of Bygelswade
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
28 |
Gera Gangolffin
(Madrone)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
29 |
Vivien nic Uldoon
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
30 |
Katrine de Saint Brieuc
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
31 |
Achaxe Ek Auchatae
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
32 |
Khalja khorkoi
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
33 |
Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia
(Summits)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
34 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
35 |
Vittoria di Carduci
(Glymm Mere)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
36 |
Astrid of the Wolf Pack
(Cold Keep)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
37 |
István Györi
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
38 |
Talia bint al-Khabeelah
(Wealdsmere)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
39 |
Ellen Fraser
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
40 |
Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila
(Lions Gate)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
41 |
Eden the Mad
(Three Mountains)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
42 |
Penelope Violette
(Three Mountains)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
43 |
Katrine de Saint Brieuc
(Three Mountains)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
44 |
Ataias ek Paralatae
(Three Mountains)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
45 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
46 |
Aryana Silknfyre
(Madrone)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
47 |
Christal Moore
(Three Mountains)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
48 |
Timothy Ap Caradoc
(Madrone)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
49 |
Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield
(Aquaterra)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
50 |
Constanca Mateus
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
51 |
Ana de la Sara
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
52 |
Zahra bint al-Rammah
(Aquaterra)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
53 |
Margaret Palmer
(Wyewood)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
54 |
Zanetta Zavatta
(Glymm Mere)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
55 |
Angharat verch Reynulf
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
56 |
Mavis
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
57 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Iron Chain
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
58 |
Aeron Corrino
(Madrone)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
59 |
Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
60 |
Charles Pierre de Bourbon
(Glymm Mere)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
61 |
Cristiana de Huntington
(River's Bend)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
62 |
Thorgrim the Skald
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
63 |
Vivien nic Uldoon
(Three Mountains)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
64 |
Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
65 |
Rowenna de Manning
(Madrone)
|
Mano d'Oro
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
66 |
Nathanael Lekarev
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
67 |
Nathanael Lekarev
(Madrone)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
68 |
Sybil Katharine
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
69 |
Sofia de Toledo
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
70 |
Sofia de Toledo
(Wyewood)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
71 |
Hobbe de Coyners
(Madrone)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
72 |
Ana Martín de Santiago
(An Tir)
|
Carp
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
73 |
Laeriel Fayrehale
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
74 |
Avine de Hert
(Wyewood)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
75 |
Rotrude Halfblind
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
76 |
Gera Gangolffin
(Madrone)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
77 |
Christopher MacEveny
(Madrone)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
78 |
Spike Zoetaert
(Madrone)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
79 |
Enzio Bandinelli
(Madrone)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
80 |
Margaret Palmer
(Wyewood)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
81 |
Eden of Lionsguard
(Madrone)
|
Lion's Strength
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
82 |
Madelena Vieri
(Madrone)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
83 |
Dafydd Caramon
(Glymm Mere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
84 |
Seumas mac Brehon
(Glymm Mere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
85 |
Simon Fisc
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
86 |
Sapphira Technika
(Wyewood)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
87 |
Katryne Mackim
(Madrone)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
88 |
Cyndy of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
|