An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Feb 18, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Etan na Gramna Caisil
(Lions Gate)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
2 |
Maggie Cakes
(Danescombe)
|
Silver Wing
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
3 |
Gunnar Stigandsson
(Lions Gate)
|
Sable Pheon
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
4 |
Laric Godwin
(Lions Gate)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
5 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
6 |
Elizabeth Macandrew
(Hartwood)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
7 |
Giuliana da Castiglione
(Lions Gate)
|
Sable Pheon
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
8 |
Wulfwyn the Silent
(Fjordland)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
9 |
Elena de Maisnilwarin
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Strength
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
10 |
James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd
(Seagirt)
|
Sable Pheon
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
11 |
Anika Styf
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Strength
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
12 |
Magnus Ulfgarsson
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Wing
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
13 |
Thornwold Scriptorium
(Thornwold)
|
Cornucopia
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
14 |
Dietrich Brandt
(Tir Righ)
|
Silver Wolf
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
15 |
Mikolaj Thorkelwicz
(Thornwold)
|
Silver Wing
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
16 |
Jameson Wheeler
(Lionsdale)
|
Silver Lyre
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
17 |
Decimus Aurelius
(Lions Gate)
|
Hafoc
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
18 |
Sasgerðr Wulfstansdottir
(Lionsdale)
|
Torch
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
19 |
Nereugei Kitad-un
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Heron
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
20 |
Magdalen of Haphazard Manor
(Appledore)
|
Red Flame
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
21 |
Audrey Gower
(Lionsdale)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
22 |
Maminka the Bohemian
(Fjordland)
|
Silver Heron
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
23 |
Maminka the Bohemian
(Fjordland)
|
Silver Wing
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
24 |
Isabella da Firenze
(Seagirt)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
25 |
Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Wing
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
26 |
Afra Sternberg
(Lionsdale)
|
Cornucopia
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
27 |
Jacomina van Vossenbrouck
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
28 |
William MacBrennan
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Heron
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
29 |
William MacBrennan
(Seagirt)
|
Raven of Tir Righ
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
30 |
Daimhin O'Daire
(Lions Gate)
|
Guardian of Tir Righ
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
31 |
Afra Sternberg
(Lionsdale)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
32 |
Dalla in Fagra
(Lionsdale)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
33 |
Meagan ferch Meredydd
(Seagirt)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
34 |
Chiara Fiamma
(Danescombe)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
35 |
Ieuan Gower
(Lionsdale)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
36 |
Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella
(Lionsdale)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
37 |
Drekah Thoreson
(Krakafjord)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
38 |
William Bennet
(Montengarde)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
39 |
Meagan ferch Meredydd
(Seagirt)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
40 |
Maminka the Bohemian
(Fjordland)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
41 |
Afra Sternberg
(Lionsdale)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
42 |
Kheron Azov
(Lions Gate)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
43 |
Isabella da Firenze
(Seagirt)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
44 |
Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage
(Seagirt)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
45 |
Jacomina van Vossenbrouck
(Lions Gate)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
46 |
Alden ap Owain
(Ramsgaard)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
47 |
Nereugei Kitad-un
(Lions Gate)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
48 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
49 |
Chiara Fiamma
(Danescombe)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
50 |
Meagan ferch Meredydd
(Seagirt)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
51 |
Dalla in Fagra
(Lionsdale)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
52 |
Afra Sternberg
(Lionsdale)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
53 |
Arkill MacMillan
(Cold Keep)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
54 |
Bernadette Ebhilín Árd
(Lions Gate)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
55 |
Alessandra Luciana Giancomo
(Krakafjord)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
56 |
Saif ibn Owain
(Ramsgaard)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
57 |
Phoenix Einarrsdottir
(Lions Gate)
|
Golden Dandelion
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
58 |
Arianna Freemont
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Heron
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
59 |
Emma Haldane
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
60 |
Wystan Albryght
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
61 |
Zulaikha al-Zarqa'
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
62 |
Ainsley Macnab
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Chime
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
63 |
Rowan Keele
(Corvaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
64 |
Leda Aleskandrovna Lebedovicha
(Corvaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
65 |
Christmas Caryl
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Argent Quill
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
66 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Heart of the Summits
|
Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
|