An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 6, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Hobbe de Coyners
(Madrone)
|
Rapier Champion
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Gideon Branson
(Madrone)
|
Armored Champion
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Madelena Vieri
(Madrone)
|
Gwraidd
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Mecia Raposa
(Madrone)
|
Gallant
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Eulalia of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Konrad of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Kaitlin of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Page
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Galen the Patient
(Madrone)
|
Gwraidd
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Simon Fisc
(Wyewood)
|
Mantle of Madrone
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Astrid av det Fjord Landskap
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Astrid av det Fjord Landskap
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Coeur d'Azur
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Astrid av det Fjord Landskap
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Sovereign's Favor
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Shelby Mani
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Pól mac Seáin
(An Tir)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Sven Gotfriedson
(An Tir)
|
Armored Defender
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Leonardus Czypsser
(Southmarch)
|
Archery Defender
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Elizabeth Anne de Gresse
(Summits)
|
A&S Defender
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Elizabeth Anne de Gresse
(Summits)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Eivor Unfrid
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Kevan Kjarrson
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Brigitta Lindholm
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Trinity Unfrid
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Trinity Unfrid
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Caliea Asterisk
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Robert Asterisk
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Jadwiga Radomyskowa
(Thornwold)
|
Silver Wing
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Alianor of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Titus Cellaris
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Katherine of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Genevieve DeMarais
(Thornwold)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Rose DeMarais
(Thornwold)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Lo Rei
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Tasha of House Sinister
(An Tir)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Maeve Oma
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Ursula von Freiburg
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Andreyus bin Lazari
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Randulf Greenwall
(Briaroak)
|
A&S Champion
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham
(Thornwold)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Jadwiga Radomyskowa
(Thornwold)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Morgan of Aberystwyth
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron's Token
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Seppo Juustoleiristä
(An Tir)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|