An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Nov 4, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Caedmon Gordon
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Mountain's Muse
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Ethereal Splendor
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh
(Stromgard)
|
Golden Torc
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Gilbert of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Malek of Samarqand
(Stromgard)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Helvi av Gotland
(Stromgard)
|
A&S Champion
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Isabella da Firenze
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Cyneric Bearson
(Lions Gate)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Arianna Freemont
(Lions Gate)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Warin of Essex
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Silver Falcon
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Dagrun Emlasdottir
(Glymm Mere)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
AEffe Michaelesdohtor
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Mikolaj Thorkelwicz
(Thornwold)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Jadwiga Radomyskowa
(Thornwold)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Azriel Di Cabra
(Seagirt)
|
Hafoc
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Bryn Fitz Savaric
(Lions Gate)
|
Shattered Spear
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Beorn Bjulfrsson
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Koga of the Wolfpack
(Lions Gate)
|
Hafoc
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Lenora Truble
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Hand
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Kheron Azov
(Lions Gate)
|
Blue Spear
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Blue Lily
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Emil Camus
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Trident
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Jacomina van Vossenbrouck
(Lions Gate)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Abbygale of Lions Gate
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Halima al-Rakkasa
(Hartwood)
|
Laurel
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Sorcha inghean Triein
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Connall MacLagmayn
(Seagirt)
|
Pelican
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Giuliana da Castiglione
(Lions Gate)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Rosalind McAllistair
(Lions Gate)
|
Sable Scrivener
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Melyes Aniko
(Seagirt)
|
Pelican
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Ealusaid of Ros
(Krakafjord)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Einar Guntharson
(Lionsdale)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|