An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 6, 2007
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Nicola MacKleod
(Southmarch)
|
Archery Defender
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
2 |
Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci
(Adiantum)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
3 |
Salia d'eschele
(Wastekeep)
|
Blasted Tree
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
4 |
William MacKenna
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
5 |
Katherine Killigrew
(Adiantum)
|
Archery Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
6 |
Salia d'eschele
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
7 |
Lothar filius Adalberti
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
8 |
Cormacc ua Neill
(Tymberhavene)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
9 |
Vincent Andralenger
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
10 |
Rowland Greene
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
11 |
Katla Elgr Hafn
(Tymberhavene)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
12 |
Orlaith ingen huì Néill
(Tymberhavene)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
13 |
Isabella of Wyndhaven
(Appledore)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
14 |
Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan
(Appledore)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
15 |
William MacKenna
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
16 |
Gwenhwyvar Achtland
(Wastekeep)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
17 |
Phelan Tolusmiðr
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
18 |
Francesca
(Frozen Mountain)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
19 |
Jorgen Pedersen of Haphazard Manor
(Frozen Mountain)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
20 |
Meg of Frozen Mountain
(Frozen Mountain)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
21 |
Rose Campbell
(Lionsdale)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
22 |
Dyon de Mantel
(Wastekeep)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
23 |
Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure
(Wastekeep)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
24 |
Magnus ua Neill
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
25 |
Cormacc ua Neill
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
26 |
Brendan ap Llewelyn
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
27 |
Brian ua Neill
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
28 |
Trahaearn ap Gruffudd
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
29 |
Katla Elgr Hafn
(Tymberhavene)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
30 |
Aaron de Mantel
(Wastekeep)
|
Blasted Tree
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
31 |
Egen Brauer von Regensburg
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
32 |
Mathea Volpella da Perusia
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
33 |
Kara of St. David
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
34 |
Volk the Grey
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
35 |
Kyre McKinnon
(Tymberhavene)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
36 |
Ariana Aislinn
(Adiantum)
|
Fern and Quill
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
37 |
Isabella Tindall
(Briaroak)
|
Games Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
38 |
Qoyor Shingqotai
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
39 |
Medb ingen Domnaill ui Somhairle
(Glymm Mere)
|
Red Hart
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
40 |
Disa i Birkilundi
(Glymm Mere)
|
Red Hart
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
41 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Vigilant Bear
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
42 |
Qur-a
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Youth Armored Champion
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
43 |
Trahaearn ap Gruffudd
(Tymberhavene)
|
Armored Defender
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
44 |
Magdalen of Haphazard Manor
(Appledore)
|
Golden Apple
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
45 |
Kendra of Wyndhaven
(Appledore)
|
Golden Apple
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
46 |
William of Ramshead
(Appledore)
|
Golden Apple
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
47 |
Ragnhildr Thorisdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
|