An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 1, 2013
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Cassia Machiavelli
(Borealis)
|
WOAW
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
2 |
Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Yale Herald
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
3 |
Ellias Silver
(Montengarde)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
4 |
Kiera Torynsdottir
(Montengarde)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
5 |
Amish Many Shield
(Montengarde)
|
Silver Griffin
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
6 |
Annora ingen Iomhair
(Montengarde)
|
Silver Griffin
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
7 |
Richard Bentfinger
(Vinjar)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
8 |
Azalea of Vinjar
(Vinjar)
|
Golden Flame
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
9 |
Siobhan inghean Uiaodha
(Vinjar)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
10 |
Ceara of Clan Grigour
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
11 |
Inga Alreksdottir
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
12 |
Stuart of House Awry
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
13 |
Idomeneus the Cretan
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
14 |
Andras Truemark
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
15 |
Arqai Ne'urin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
16 |
Marcel Boutet
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
17 |
Marion of Dragon’s Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
18 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
19 |
Adelheide Leeuwin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
20 |
Andromacha of Lesbos
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
21 |
Magdalena del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
22 |
Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
23 |
Alberto Martini
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
24 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Defender of Dragon's Laire
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
25 |
Adelheide Leeuwin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
26 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
27 |
Catalina of House Llyra Tor
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Youth Armored Champion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
28 |
Jane Devereaux
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
29 |
Pernell Camber
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
30 |
Eleanor of Leycestershyre
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Mantle
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
31 |
Gwenllyen Potter
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Nautilus
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
32 |
Aelianora de Wintringham
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Nautilus
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
33 |
Ela y Ynis Dewi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Nautilus
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
34 |
Renart the Fox of Berwick
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
35 |
Heinrich Brummbar
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
36 |
Ellen Fraser
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
37 |
Mateusz z Plocka
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
38 |
Carlos Lancero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
39 |
Emil of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
40 |
Loegaire mac Lochlainn
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
41 |
Mateusz z Plocka
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Argent Pavillion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
42 |
Rycheza z Polska
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Argent Pavillion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
43 |
James Graham of Mugdock
(Madrone)
|
Lion's Torse
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
44 |
Stephen the Sinister
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
45 |
Avine de Hert
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
46 |
Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
47 |
Maricka Sigrunsdotter
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
48 |
Telemon of Crete
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
49 |
Li Yan
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
50 |
Sorka Ingan MicAn Gowan
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
51 |
Renart the Fox of Berwick
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
52 |
Octavia Sapphiera
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
53 |
Jane Devereaux
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
54 |
Diana Cartier
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
55 |
Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
56 |
Gera Gangolffin
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
57 |
Brighid Ross
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
58 |
Ela y Ynis Dewi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
59 |
Titus of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
60 |
Kloe of Thira
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
61 |
Idomeneus the Cretan
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
62 |
Genevieve DeMarais
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
63 |
Katryne Mackim
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
64 |
Morgan Donner
(An Tir)
|
King's Favor
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
65 |
Luca Delmare
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
66 |
Angharad verch Cenydd
(Lions Gate)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
67 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
68 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Missile Defender
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
69 |
Sha'ya Kjartanskona
(Stromgard)
|
Legion of Courtesy
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
70 |
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi'
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|