An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Golden Oak (Barony of Wealdsmere) [Branch web site]
Golden Oak recipients residing in
This award is the first level service award of the Barony of Wealdsmere. It is usually given by recommendation to the Baron and Baroness and is to reward those that have contributed to the betterment of the Barony through Service to the Barony.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
3 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
4 Isabel Geiagoes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
5 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Chloe of Brittany (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 10, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
7 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
8 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
9 Shamus Coffey (Atlantia) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
10 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
11 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 12, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
12 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
13 Tillek the Tinker (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
14 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
15 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
16 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (Wealdsmere) Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
17 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
18 Cassandra McBaine (Lochac) (Wealdsmere) Mar 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
19 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Mar 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
20 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
21 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
22 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
23 Elaine de Parfondeval (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 28, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
24 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
25 Cedric of the Floppy Hat (Drachenwald) (Wealdsmere) Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Karen McLucas (Drachenwald) (Wealdsmere) Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
28 Mychael le Renard (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
29 Hanicka of Bohemia (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
30 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
31 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
32 Seamus Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
33 Sorcha Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
34 Tegwin of Pembroke (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
35 Turloch Spathasson (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
36 Brian Spathes (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
37 Shammoriah of Drakenwolf (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
38 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
39 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
40 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
41 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
42 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
43 Meghan Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
44 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2005 (AS XL)
45 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2005 (AS XL)
46 Ynguildr Ogurrsdottir (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
47 Muirenn inghean Derbail (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
48 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
49 Fredricka the Slave (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
50 Raegnarr of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
51 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
52 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
53 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
54 Antonia la Matta (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
55 Angus of the Reeds (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
56 Elizabeth Canning (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
57 Gabriel Spathasson (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
58 Montgomery Avenoush (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
59 Vanora Spathason (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
60 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
61 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
62 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
63 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
64 Ronin Barrett (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
65 Vulrick the Pierced (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
66 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
67 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
68 Stella of Lloegyr (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
69 Ansgar the Blood Axe (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
70 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
71 Alane MacAonghais (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
72 Arabella Hawkyns (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
73 Boudicca Icemi (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
74 Guillaume au Bon Coeur (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
75 Lecrezia de Volterra (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
76 Bernadette (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
77 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
78 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
79 Sgor Bifruson (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
80 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
81 Connar Drakenwolf (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
82 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
83 Seraphina Ferris (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
84 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
85 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
86 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
87 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
88 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
89 Aliette del la Croix (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
90 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
91 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
92 Katherine Hawkins (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
93 Gareth the Somber (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
94 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
95 Ophelia of Fern Glen (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
96 Angus de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
97 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
98 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
99 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
100 Ted the Merchant (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
101 Alana de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
102 Athena de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
103 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
104 Avalon de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
105 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
106 Aine MacConmara (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
107 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
108 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
109 Aelia of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
110 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
111 Kristin Ulfsdottir (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
112 Rowana de Montfort (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
113 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
114 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
115 Sidoney of Silverhart (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
116 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
117 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
118 Mabel Llewyllen (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
119 Oleg of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
120 Brian Marius Betto (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
121 Lochloinn MacTavish (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
122 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
123 Nycole of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
124 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
125 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
126 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
127 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
128 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
129 Sigrid in Vinlenska (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
130 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
131 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
132 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
133 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
134 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
135 Branden MacAlun (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
136 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
137 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
138 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
139 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
140 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
141 Jacob Schells (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
142 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
143 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
144 Caitlyn MacBain (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
145 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
146 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
147 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
148 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
149 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
150 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
151 Raven Morganstern (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
152 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
153 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
154 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
155 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
156 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
157 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
158 Andrew Gracey (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
159 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
160 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
161 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
162 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2023 (AS LVII)