An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Dragon's Laire [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Dragon's Laire

#PersonAwardDate
1 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
2 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
3 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern May 30, 1992 (AS XXVII)
4 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Defender Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
5 William of Farwood (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
6 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
7 Roxane la Lionne Blanche (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
8 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
9 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
10 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 26, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
11 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Feb 28, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
12 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
13 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Jun 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
14 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Jun 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
15 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Armored Defender Jun 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
16 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) Archery Defender Oct 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
17 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 10, 1994 (AS XXIX)
18 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) A&S Defender Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
19 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea (Thornwold) Rapier Defender Feb 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
20 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Apr 13, 1995 (AS XXIX)
21 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
22 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
23 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
24 Kurgen the Clumsy (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Jun 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
25 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
26 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
27 Carlton of Oak (Madrone) Archery Champion Oct 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
28 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
29 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
30 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
31 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Wyvern Dec 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
32 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
33 Aonghas Munro (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 1996 (AS XXX)
34 Kurgen the Clumsy (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Jun 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
35 Shalimariah Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
36 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
37 Phillip Longfellow of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) Equestrian Champion Oct 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
38 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Archery Champion Oct 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
39 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
40 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
41 Richard of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
42 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
43 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
44 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
45 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 1997 (AS XXXI)
46 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Armored Champion Jun 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
48 Mustapha Bin Habib (Dragon's Laire) Equestrian Champion Oct 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
49 Red Angus (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Oct 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
50 Aonghas Munro (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Y Spike (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
52 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
53 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) Lancer Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
54 Aonghas Munro (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
55 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Wyvern Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
56 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
57 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
58 Aulaura of Soundstream (Dragon's Laire) Equestrian Champion Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
59 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
60 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
61 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) Yeoman Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
62 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
63 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
64 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
65 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
66 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
67 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
68 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Wyvern Jun 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
69 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
70 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) Bumblebee Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
71 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
72 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
73 Red Angus (Glymm Mere) Equestrian Champion Oct 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
74 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
75 Gawyn de Barclay (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
76 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Branch Chatelaine Officer May 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
77 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
78 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
79 Serena Eame (An Tir) Wyvern Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
80 Morag nic Lyon (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
81 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
82 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Equestrian Champion Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
83 Duncan MacLachlan (Pendale) Wyvern Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
84 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
85 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
86 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
87 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
88 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
89 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
90 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
91 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
92 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
93 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
94 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
95 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
96 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
97 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
98 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
99 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
100 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
101 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
102 Ceinan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
103 Erin the Oblivious (Druim Doineann) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
104 Kierran Moncrieff of Dundee (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
105 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
106 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Equestrian Champion Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
107 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
108 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
109 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
110 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
111 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
112 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
113 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
114 Aluara Hasel (Glymm Mere) Courtier Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
115 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
116 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
117 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
118 Gawyn de Barclay (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
119 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Mar 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
120 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern May 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
121 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee May 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
122 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Wyvern Jun 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
123 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
124 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
125 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
126 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
127 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
128 Giovanni de la Rosa (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
129 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
130 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
131 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
132 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
133 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
134 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
135 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jan 31, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
136 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
137 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
138 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
139 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
140 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
141 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
142 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
143 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
144 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
145 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
146 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Lancer Oct 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
147 Mael-Duin MacCormaicc (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
148 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
149 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
150 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
151 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
152 Kierran Moncrieff of Dundee (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
153 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
154 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Dec 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
155 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
156 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
157 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
158 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
159 Margret Elwald (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
160 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
161 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
162 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
163 Liu Xian (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
164 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
165 Diane Taber (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
166 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
167 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
168 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
169 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
170 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
171 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
172 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Equestrian Champion Jun 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
173 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
174 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
175 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
176 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
177 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Branch Chamberlain Oct 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
178 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
179 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
180 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Oct 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
181 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) Gallant Oct 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
182 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
183 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Dragon's Flame Oct 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
184 Breacan (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
185 Antonia de Galicia (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
186 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
187 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
188 Eadric de Lonestone (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
189 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
190 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
191 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
192 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
193 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
194 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
195 Nicklaus Stronghammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
196 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
197 Anastasia (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
198 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 3, 2005 (AS XL)
199 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
200 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
201 Yvon de Rouen (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
202 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
203 Margret Elwald (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
204 Wilhelm of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
205 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
206 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 5, 2005 (AS XL)
207 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jun 5, 2005 (AS XL)
208 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 5, 2005 (AS XL)
209 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 5, 2005 (AS XL)
210 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Equestrian Champion Jun 26, 2005 (AS XL)
211 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Dragon's Flame Jun 26, 2005 (AS XL)
212 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
213 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 28, 2005 (AS XL)
214 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
215 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
216 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
217 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
218 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
219 Lila (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
220 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
221 Makeal (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
222 Sion Dafydd (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
223 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
224 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
225 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
226 David (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
227 Ken (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
228 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
229 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
230 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
231 Antonia de Galicia (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
232 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
233 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
234 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
235 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
236 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
237 Cody (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
238 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
239 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
240 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
241 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
242 Skadi of Three Trees (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
243 Keegan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
244 Gosser (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
245 Chrysalis of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
246 Sybil (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
247 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
248 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
249 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
250 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
251 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
252 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Warlord Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
253 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Wyvern Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
254 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
255 Sigga kausi Geiradotter (Midhaven) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
256 Ifanwy ap Lyam Llewelyn (An Tir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
257 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
258 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
259 Mikhail Grigor'ev Syn Verderrvskii (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
260 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
261 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
262 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
263 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
264 Maggie McCallum (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
265 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
266 Killian Daughter of Tree Slayer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
267 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Branch Scribal Officer Jul 1, 2006 (AS XLI)
268 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
269 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
270 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
271 Fergus Fletcher (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
272 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
273 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Equestrian Champion Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
274 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
275 Margret Elwald (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
276 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
277 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
278 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
279 Lela Undra (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
280 Dierdre Fletcher (Unknown) Snapdragon Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
281 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
282 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
283 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
284 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
285 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
286 Liu Xian (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
287 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
288 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
289 Ashina no Karasu (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
290 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
291 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
292 Sion Dafydd (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
293 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
294 Skadi of Three Trees (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
295 Charles the Soft Spoken (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
296 Willem Willemson of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
297 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
298 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
299 Elena Gwenynydd (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
300 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
301 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
302 Sion Dafydd (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
303 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Branch Chronicler Jan 1, 2007 (AS XLI)
304 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
305 Liu Xian (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
306 Branwen Miles (Druim Doineann) Snapdragon Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
307 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
308 Wade of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
309 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
310 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
311 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
312 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Baronial Favour Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
313 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
314 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
315 Antoine le Gallie (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
316 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
317 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
318 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
319 Bianca of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
320 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
321 Mona de Vinci (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
322 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
323 Yvon de Rouen (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
324 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
325 Desiree de Beaumont (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
326 Mads Kimsson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
327 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
328 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
329 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Honorary Citizen Jun 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
330 David (Dragon's Laire) Equestrian Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
331 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
332 Antoine le Gallie (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
333 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
334 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
335 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Bumblebee Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
336 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
337 Dunkin of Doenuts (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
338 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
339 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
340 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
341 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
342 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
343 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
344 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
345 Michelle o Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
346 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Snapdragon Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
347 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
348 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
349 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
350 Mael-Duin MacCormaicc (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
351 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
352 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
353 Meg Hay (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
354 Ranald McCallum (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
355 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
356 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
357 Adam (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
358 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
359 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
360 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
361 Aisnling O' Sidhe (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
362 Yvon de Rouen (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
363 Margret Elwald (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
364 Misa (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
365 Roland (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
366 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
367 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
368 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
369 Giovanni de la Rosa (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
370 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
371 Jean Luc de Brest (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
372 Jean Luc de Brest (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
373 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
374 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
375 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
376 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Bumblebee May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
377 Fiona of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
378 Tymothy of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
379 Liam Kamber (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
380 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
381 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
382 Antoine le Gallie (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
383 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
384 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
385 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
386 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
387 Conall of Druim Dionnean (Druim Doineann) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
388 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
389 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
390 Caitlan of Rivendale (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
391 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
392 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
393 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
394 Sion Dafydd (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
395 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
396 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Bardic Champion Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
397 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
398 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
399 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
400 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
401 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
402 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
403 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
404 Carrie Morningstar-Silverwolf (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
405 Gregor VanForster (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
406 Conall of Druim Dionnean (Druim Doineann) Dragon's Flame Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
407 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
408 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
409 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
410 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) A&S Champion Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
411 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
412 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
413 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
414 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
415 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Bumblebee Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
416 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Bumblebee Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
417 Lasya Girijan (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
418 Tegus of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
419 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
420 Moira Faye (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
421 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
422 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
423 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
424 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
425 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
426 Brigid the Amused (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
427 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
428 Deirdre Grenewode (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
429 Mannus Grey (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
430 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
431 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
432 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
433 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
434 Peter Stohl (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
435 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Dragon's Flame Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
436 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
437 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
438 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
439 Arnora of Stromgard (Stromgard) Equestrian Champion Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
440 Bladwen Rose (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Claw Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
441 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
442 Mickel of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
443 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Armored Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
444 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
445 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
446 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
447 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
448 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
449 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
450 Tara of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
451 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
452 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
453 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
454 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
455 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
456 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
457 Brigid the Amused (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
458 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
459 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
460 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
461 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
462 Conall of Druim Dionnean (Druim Doineann) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
463 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Defender of Dragon's Laire Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
464 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
465 Thrydwolf of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
466 Raymond of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
467 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
468 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
469 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
470 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
471 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
472 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
473 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
474 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
475 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
476 Tymothy of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
477 Rebecca de Vere (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
478 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
479 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
480 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
481 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
482 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
483 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
484 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
485 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
486 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
487 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
488 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
489 Boris of the River (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
490 Greta of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
491 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
492 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
493 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
494 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
495 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
496 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
497 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
498 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
499 Moira Faye (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
500 Brian Devereaux (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
501 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
502 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
503 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
504 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
505 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
506 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
507 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
508 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
509 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
510 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
511 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
512 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
513 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
514 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
515 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
516 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
517 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
518 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
519 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
520 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
521 Rodrek Eirikson (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
522 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
523 Catalina of House Llyra Tor (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
524 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
525 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
526 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
527 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
528 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
529 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
530 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
531 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Argent Pavillion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
532 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Argent Pavillion Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
533 Kierran Moncrieff of Dundee (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
534 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
535 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
536 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
537 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
538 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
539 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
540 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Dec 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
541 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Dec 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
542 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
543 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
544 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
545 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
546 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
547 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
548 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
549 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
550 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
551 House Awry (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
552 Elen m’Maredudd a Dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
553 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
554 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
555 Catalina of House Llyra Tor (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
556 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
557 Carl von de Ostenwache (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
558 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Wyvern Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
559 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
560 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
561 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
562 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
563 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
564 Karl von der Ostwache (Blatha An Oir) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
565 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
566 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
567 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
568 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
569 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
570 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
571 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
572 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
573 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
574 Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
575 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
576 Allassandra Donato (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
577 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
578 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
579 Madeline of Blackberry Hollow (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
580 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
581 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
582 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
583 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
584 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
585 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
586 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
587 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
588 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
589 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
590 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
591 Rodrek Eirikson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
592 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
593 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
594 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
595 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
596 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Equestrian Champion Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
597 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
598 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
599 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
600 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
601 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Nautilus Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
602 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
603 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
604 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Branch Seneschal Dec 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
605 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Emeritus Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
606 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
607 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
608 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
609 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Gallant Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
610 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Gallant Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
611 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Courtier-Steward Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
612 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Courtier-Steward Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
613 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Courtier-Artisan Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
614 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
615 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
616 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
617 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
618 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
619 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
620 Carl von de Ostenwache (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
621 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Snapdragon Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
622 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
623 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
624 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
625 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
626 Ceara of Clan Grigour (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
627 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
628 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
629 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
630 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
631 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
632 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
633 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
634 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
635 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
636 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
637 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
638 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
639 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
640 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
641 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
642 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
643 Catalina of House Llyra Tor (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
644 Jane Devereaux (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
645 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
646 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
647 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
648 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
649 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
650 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
651 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
652 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
653 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
654 Carlos Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
655 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
656 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
657 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
658 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
659 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
660 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
661 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
662 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
663 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
664 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
665 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
666 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
667 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
668 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
669 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
670 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
671 Tristan de Ver (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
672 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
673 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
674 Avangr Bakrauf (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
675 Richard Everett (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
676 Siobhan Erskine (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
677 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
678 Ceara of Clan Grigour (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
679 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
680 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
681 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
682 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
683 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
684 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
685 Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
686 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
687 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
688 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
689 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
690 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
691 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
692 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
693 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
694 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
695 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
696 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
697 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
698 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
699 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
700 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
701 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
702 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
703 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
704 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
705 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
706 Mael-Duin MacCormaicc (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
707 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
708 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
709 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
710 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
711 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
712 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
713 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
714 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
715 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
716 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
717 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
718 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
719 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
720 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
721 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
722 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
723 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
724 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
725 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
726 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
727 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
728 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
729 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
730 Catalina of House Llyra Tor (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
731 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
732 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
733 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
734 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Coronet's Favor May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
735 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
736 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
737 Rhys ap Laurellen (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
738 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
739 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
740 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
741 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
742 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
743 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
744 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
745 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
746 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
747 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
748 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
749 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
750 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Dragon's Flame Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
751 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
752 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
753 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
754 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
755 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
756 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
757 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
758 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
759 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
760 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
761 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
762 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
763 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
764 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
765 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
766 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
767 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
768 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
769 Titus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
770 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
771 Tristan de Ver (Wyewood) Dragon's Flame Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
772 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
773 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
774 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
775 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
776 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
777 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
778 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
779 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
780 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
781 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
782 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
783 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
784 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
785 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
786 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
787 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
788 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
789 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
790 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
791 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
792 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
793 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
794 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Branch Seneschal May 15, 2015 (AS L)
795 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
796 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
797 Shalimariah Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
798 House Awry (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
799 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
800 Axylus of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
801 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
802 Nolwenn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
803 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
804 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
805 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
806 Isemay MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
807 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
808 Penney Gordon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
809 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
810 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
811 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
812 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
813 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
814 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
815 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
816 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
817 Christian of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
818 Dragondraughten (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
819 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
820 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
821 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
822 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
823 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
824 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
825 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
826 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
827 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
828 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
829 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
830 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
831 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
832 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
833 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
834 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 16, 2016 (AS L)
835 Chrysalis of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
836 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
837 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
838 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
839 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
840 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
841 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
842 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
843 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
844 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
845 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
846 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
847 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 5, 2016 (AS LI)
848 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 5, 2016 (AS LI)
849 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Rapier Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
850 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
851 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Armored Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
852 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
853 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
854 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
855 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
856 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
857 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
858 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
859 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
860 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
861 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
862 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
863 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
864 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
865 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
866 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
867 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
868 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
869 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
870 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
871 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
872 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
873 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
874 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
875 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
876 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
877 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
878 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
879 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
880 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
881 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
882 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
883 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
884 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
885 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
886 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
887 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
888 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
889 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
890 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
891 Lonán of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
892 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
893 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
894 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
895 Thorulf Helmsplitter (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
896 Isemay MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
897 Ginevra da Cunha (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
898 Giacomo of House Awry (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
899 Tombul Kedi (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
900 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
901 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
902 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
903 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
904 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
905 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
906 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
907 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
908 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
909 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
910 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
911 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
912 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
913 Varghoss Jarnsiða (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
914 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
915 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
916 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
917 Kjarta of Ram's Keep (Ram's Keep) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
918 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
919 Ketiley Brusadottir (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
920 Arnorr breidhr (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
921 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
922 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
923 Wojciech Z Lublina (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
924 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
925 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
926 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
927 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
928 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
929 Patrick the Fool (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
930 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
931 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
932 Kyna McGhee (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
933 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
934 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
935 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
936 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
937 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
938 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
939 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
940 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
941 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
942 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Dragon's Flame Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
943 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
944 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
945 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
946 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
947 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
948 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Dragon's Company Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
949 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
950 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
951 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
952 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
953 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
954 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
955 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
956 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
957 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
958 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
959 Hawthorne of house Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
960 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
961 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
962 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
963 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
964 Patrick the Fool (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
965 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
966 Martin de Kent (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
967 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
968 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
969 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
970 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Youth Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
971 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
972 Meadbh ingen Cormaic (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
973 Justin of the House of Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
974 Eoin MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
975 Dragomira Kukol'nika (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
976 Kara Bjorki (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
977 Ilexandro of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
978 Ysaunna of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
979 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
980 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
981 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
982 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
983 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
984 Richard Everett (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
985 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
986 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
987 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
988 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
989 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
990 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
991 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
992 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
993 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Tooth Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
994 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Coronet's Favor Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
995 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Coronet's Favor Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
996 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
997 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
998 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Tooth Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
999 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1000 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1001 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1002 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1003 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1004 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1005 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1006 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1007 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1008 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1009 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1010 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Portal Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1011 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1012 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
1013 Ysaunna of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2022 (AS LVI)
1014 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1015 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1016 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1017 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1018 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1019 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1020 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1021 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1022 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1023 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1024 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1025 Ships Azure (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1026 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1027 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1028 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1029 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1030 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1031 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1032 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1033 Eoghan Thorgestson (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1034 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1035 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1036 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1037 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1038 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1039 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1040 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1041 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1042 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1043 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1044 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1045 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1046 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1047 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Magnificent Merchants Jun 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1048 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1049 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1050 Ryne of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1051 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1052 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1053 Lysander of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1054 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1055 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1056 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1057 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1058 Caton Ingen Aeda (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1059 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1060 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1061 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1062 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1063 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1064 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
1065 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1066 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1067 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1068 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1069 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1070 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1071 Martin de Kent (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1072 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1073 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1074 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1075 Kyna McGhee (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 30, 2022 (AS LVII) ***
1076 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Branch Seneschal Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
1077 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1078 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1079 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1080 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1081 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1082 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1083 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1084 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1085 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1086 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1087 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1088 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1089 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1090 Eoghan of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1091 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1092 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1093 Herger Ax Breaker (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1094 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Dragon's Flame Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1095 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1096 Caterina da Savona (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Portal Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
1097 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1098 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1099 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1100 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1101 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1102 Thea of Midvale (An Tir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1103 Thea of Midvale (An Tir) Bumblebee Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1104 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1105 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1106 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1107 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1108 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1109 Alina of Breldwyn (An Tir) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1110 Edouard (An Tir) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1111 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1112 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1113 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1114 James the Obscure (Druim Doineann) Dragon's Treasure Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1115 Falvius Basitios (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1116 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1117 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1118 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1119 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1120 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1121 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1122 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1123 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1124 Caterina da Savona (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1125 Máel Cáemgein Mac Seamuis Ui Conchobhair (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1126 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1127 House Awry (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1128 Tombul Kedi (An Tir) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1129 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1130 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1131 Otto Czigenhöfer (Blatha An Oir) Argent Pavillion Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1132 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1133 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1134 Jessadriel Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1135 Reannag Teine (Summits) Magnificent Merchants Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1136 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1137 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1138 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1139 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1140 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1141 Boreaus Luchase (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1142 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1143 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1144 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1145 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1146 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1147 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1148 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1149 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1150 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1151 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1152 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1153 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1154 Alys Graye (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1155 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1156 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1157 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1158 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1159 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1160 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1161 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1162 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1163 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1164 Alys Graye (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1165 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1166 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1167 Zosime (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1168 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1169 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1170 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1171 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1172 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1173 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1174 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1175 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1176 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1177 Crystal of the Cretan Archers (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1178 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1179 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1180 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1181 Kara Bjorki (Dragon's Laire) Yeoman Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)