An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Show Dates -- Show all names & branches

Riderless Horse

#PersonBranch
1 Addison the Lame Barony of Three Mountains
2 Affrika the Strong Barony of Aquaterra
3 Agata Hrafnasveltir Shire of Ambergard
4 Agnes of Oslo Shire of Bitter End
5 Alain de Trois Rivieres Shire of River's Bend
6 Aleiko Barony of Vulcanfeldt
7 Alexsii Volkovich Barony of Three Mountains
8 Alicianne de Montfort of Sprucewood Principality of Oertha
9 Alisdair MacEwan Barony of Madrone
10 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland Barony of Lions Gate
11 Angus MacFarlane Shire of Druim Doineann
12 Angus McClure Shire of Corvaria
13 Anna Rae Shire of River's Bend
14 Anna the Lost Barony of Blatha An Oir
15 Anne of Tintagel Barony of Three Mountains
16 Anne Rose Smythe Barony of Madrone
17 Annica van Heusden Barony of Seagirt
18 Anya de Challis Barony of Three Mountains
19 Anya MacLachlan Barony of Dragon's Laire
20 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors Barony of Aquaterra
21 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir Barony of Blatha An Oir
22 Arjay of Eagle Ridge Shire of Earnrokke
23 Arnelfr Thingkona Shire of Corvaria
24 Arnora AElwold Shire of River's Bend
25 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst Barony of Wastekeep
26 Asha ap Myrddin Barony of Three Mountains
27 Ashley of the Bears Barony of Three Mountains
28 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari Barony of Madrone
29 Audun the Red Barony of Stromgard
30 Barak Ravensfuri Barony of Seagirt
31 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne Barony of Terra Pomaria
32 Betha of Dawlish Shire of Tir Bannog
33 Beuf Jean Barony of Glyn Dwfn
34 Birnia Myrgolsdottir Shire of Southmarch
35 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo Barony of Three Mountains
36 Brother Jeremy Shire of Midhaven
37 Bruz of the Black Hand Shire of Appledore
38 Candace de' Rouen Barony of Three Mountains
39 Catarine Quhiting Barony of Terra Pomaria
40 Catelin Spenser Barony of Dragon's Laire
41 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin Barony of Seagirt
42 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot Barony of Madrone
43 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth Barony of Three Mountains
44 Cesare the Merchant Barony of Terra Pomaria
45 Christiana Rowena Yonge Barony of Aquaterra
46 Christopher MacAndrew Shire of Thornwold
47 Ciaran Cluana Ferta Barony of Dragon's Mist
48 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker Shire of Lionsdale
49 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig Barony of Three Mountains
50 Conrad von Graz Barony of Montengarde
51 Corwyn of Lions Gate Barony of Lions Gate
52 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod Barony of Blatha An Oir
53 Dairine MacNeil of Oak Hill Barony of Wastekeep
54 Dar Hightower Shire of River's Bend
55 Dar von Leo Shire of Thornwold
56 David of the Lame Barony of Glyn Dwfn
57 Demetrios Miothophoros Barony of Adiantum
58 Denewynn von Alsenz Barony of Montengarde
59 Derek the Exile Shire of Harrows Cross
60 Donn an Bronach Barony of Madrone
61 Draga Drevo Barony of Wyewood
62 Draggi Kathigitis Barony of Madrone
63 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf Barony of Terra Pomaria
64 Duncan MacLachlan Shire of Pendale
65 Dungadar Ravensfuri Barony of Three Mountains
66 Edmund DeLaHoussaie Barony of Vulcanfeldt
67 Edmund Graham Barony of Blatha An Oir
68 Edmund the Lame Shire of Vinjar
69 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie Kingdom of the West
70 Eirik Hardradi Kingdom of the West
71 Eleanor de Sackville Barony of Three Mountains
72 Elianora de Cargow Barony of Vulcanfeldt
73 Elin Karlsdotter Barony of Wyewood
74 Elizabeth Wyndhaven Shire of Appledore
75 Ella atte Okenrode Shire of Tymberhavene
76 Elphred Longsword Barony of Seagirt
77 Elspeth Gunn of Strathmore Barony of Madrone
78 Elspeth Schnee-Flamme Barony of Glymm Mere
79 Emery Lioncourt Barony of Stromgard
80 Emil of Dragon's Laire Barony of Dragon's Laire
81 Emma Blackwell Barony of Seagirt
82 Eoin mac Gilla Eoin Barony of Aquaterra
83 Eowyn Carrick Shire of Dregate
84 Eric the Kendtmand Barony of Aquaterra
85 Erik Rikwulf Shire of Southmarch
86 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig Barony of Madrone
87 Everild of Bloreheath Barony of Montengarde
88 Ewein Whowood Shire of Danescombe
89 Faris of Madrone Barony of Madrone
90 Fiona Drummond of Perth Barony of Wyewood
91 Flint of the Westward Sea Barony of Glymm Mere
92 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg Barony of Blatha An Oir
93 Freya Forsdottir Shire of Corvaria
94 Gawin of Kevelioc Barony of Terra Pomaria
95 Genevieve de Bohun Barony of Dragon's Laire
96 Genevieve of the Forest Barony of Terra Pomaria
97 Geoffrey MacLean Barony of Lions Gate
98 Geoffrey of Speraunce Barony of Madrone
99 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland Barony of Lions Gate
100 Giovanni Aquilari-Legato Shire of Myrtleholt
101 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp Barony of Madrone
102 Gordon Redthorn College of Saint Bunstable
103 Gordon the Elder Shire of Druim Doineann
104 Grainia the Thymeharvester Shire of River's Bend
105 Grainne Ragnarson Barony of Three Mountains
106 Grania the Thymeharvester Shire of River's Bend
107 Greta of Dragon's Laire Barony of Dragon's Laire
108 Grunnar of Clan Red Tiger Shire of Danescombe
109 Guillermo da Serra Patace Barony of Three Mountains
110 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff Barony of Stromgard
111 Gwenllion Gryffin Shire of Myrtleholt
112 Gwydion Hunter Barony of Three Mountains
113 Hagar MacAndrew Principality of Oertha
114 Harry's Rob Shire of Druim Doineann
115 Hati Longtooth Barony of Blatha An Oir
116 Helena de Silva Shire of River's Bend
117 Hjalbaad Shire of Lionsdale
118 Honoria Winthrope of Hollyshire Barony of Madrone
119 Ian Cnulle Principality of the Summits
120 Isobel fitz Gilbert Barony of Lions Gate
121 Isobel MacKenzie Barony of Glymm Mere
122 Jak Random o' the Green Shire of Thornwold
123 James of Northkeep Barony of Dragon's Mist
124 Jamie Blackrose Barony of Blatha An Oir
125 Jamie of the Oakenshield Barony of Three Mountains
126 Jana Seasgir Barony of Blatha An Oir
127 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower Barony of Three Mountains
128 Jay of Lille Shire of Ambergard
129 Jeannie of Portland Barony of Three Mountains
130 Jerald of Galloway Barony of Three Mountains
131 Joan of Faversham None of Unknown
132 Joffre of Harbor Crest Shire of Druim Doineann
133 Johanna of the Misty Fjords Shire of Myrtleholt
134 Johannes Sinistrus Barony of Madrone
135 John Michael Cathcart Barony of Blatha An Oir
136 John of Lewis Barony of Wyewood
137 Judith de Bruges Barony of Terra Pomaria
138 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors Barony of Aquaterra
139 Julitta of Rosehaven Barony of Aquaterra
140 Kaileen of Glastonbury Barony of Dragon's Laire
141 Karl Redstone Barony of Blatha An Oir
142 Karl the Purple Barony of Glyn Dwfn
143 Katherine Brennan Redstone Barony of Aquaterra
144 Katiana Pomfilova Barony of Dragon's Laire
145 Katla jarnkona Barony of Wealdsmere
146 Katriona of the Fields Barony of Adiantum
147 Keegan Dunvagen Barony of Borealis
148 Kelta Sturrock Barony of Wealdsmere
149 Kendra of Wyndhaven Shire of Appledore
150 Khudkakhar the Bear College of Lyonsmarche
151 Kim Green Shire of Briaroak
152 Klement Saint Christoph Barony of Three Mountains
153 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh Barony of Lions Gate
154 Laurencia de Saint Germain Barony of Madrone
155 Lawrence of Corvaria Shire of Corvaria
156 Leonidas Balsamon Barony of Vulcanfeldt
157 Leuke verch Meyler Barony of Wyewood
158 Liam of the Barque Barony of Madrone
159 Linda of London Barony of Madrone
160 Louise de Lauzon Barony of Dragon's Laire
161 Lucinda of River's Bend Shire of River's Bend
162 Lucrezia da Carrara Shire of Druim Doineann
163 Macha the Determined Shire of Mountain Edge
164 Madelyn de Worden Barony of Adiantum
165 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman Barony of Dragon's Mist
166 Mahala de Sorbonne Barony of Madrone
167 Malcolm Ian MacCallum Barony of Dragon's Laire
168 Marcus Rene Sebastian Dubois Barony of Lions Gate
169 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis Barony of Dragon's Laire
170 Margaret of Cheshire Barony of Adiantum
171 Margaret of Kingston on Thames Shire of Bitter End
172 Mariah Blackfire Barony of Terra Pomaria
173 Marion von Rapp Barony of Three Mountains
174 Mary van Wrinck Barony of Three Mountains
175 Mary Webbe of Druim Doineann Shire of Druim Doineann
176 Maryn Grey Principality of the Summits
177 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer Shire of Myrtleholt
178 Megan Combe Luce Barony of Dragon's Mist
179 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland Barony of Lions Gate
180 Melissa MacCampbell Shire of Dregate
181 Meri of the Bears Barony of Three Mountains
182 Michael de Buitlier Shire of Mountain Edge
183 Michael the Black Barony of Aquaterra
184 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas Barony of Blatha An Oir
185 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea Shire of Thornwold
186 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson Barony of Aquaterra
187 Mona Rose Barony of Aquaterra
188 Morag nic Lyon Barony of Dragon's Laire
189 Myrranda Dimici Barony of Seagirt
190 Myrrhnyn of Watersyde Barony of Aquaterra
191 Nicholaus Barchatov Canton of Porte de l'Eau
192 Odli Goodwater Barony of Borealis
193 Olav Durinson Barony of Adiantum
194 Olwen of Llywell Shire of Cáe Mór
195 Onokawa Michiaka Kingdom of An Tir
196 Oric of the Black Forest Shire of Appledore
197 Paulina Ygdrisil Kingdom of An Tir
198 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine Shire of Southmarch
199 Rachel ni Dunne Barony of Three Mountains
200 Rafaella d'Allemtejo Barony of Dragon's Mist
201 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson Shire of Coeur du Val
202 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson Barony of Madrone
203 Ragnulf Bjarnison Kingdom of Avacal
204 Ramsey Frost Barony of Adiantum
205 Raymondin Leonardi Barony of Wyewood
206 Red Molly the Black Barony of Three Mountains
207 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl Barony of Madrone
208 Rob MacLost (of the Bends, Glens, and Passes) Barony of Aquaterra
209 Robbin Greybeard Barony of Wealdsmere
210 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee Barony of Three Mountains
211 Robert of Fermanagh Shire of Ramsgaard
212 Roberto des Mountana del Fuego Kingdom of Ansteorra
213 Robin MacGregor Barony of Madrone
214 Roger of Belden Abbey Barony of Dragon's Mist
215 Ronald Hawkwood Shire of Myrtleholt
216 Rorricbjorn Aubersson Barony of Dragon's Mist
217 Rorrim Shire of Frozen Mountain
218 Rory Woulfe of Kildare Shire of False Isle
219 Ros d'Armand Barony of Lions Gate
220 Rosamond Winder Barony of Glymm Mere
221 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows Barony of Aquaterra
222 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert Barony of Wastekeep
223 Roxane of Barnby Moor Barony of Aquaterra
224 Ruairidh MacLeoid Barony of Blatha An Oir
225 Sahabra of Aquaterra Barony of Aquaterra
226 Samira umm Alharith Barony of Vulcanfeldt
227 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows Barony of Madrone
228 Sean the Short Order Chef Shire of Lionsdale
229 Sebastian ffraser Barony of Wyewood
230 Sharon the Merchant's Wife Shire of Myrtleholt
231 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays Barony of Madrone
232 Siegfried the Immane Canton of Bear Wood
233 Siegmund vom Weisswald None of Unknown
234 Sigrid Rabenfels Barony of Borealis
235 Siobhan Iyatrosakis Barony of Madrone
236 Siobhann ni Cathain MacMhuiraich Barony of Three Mountains
237 Sion ap Llwyd Barony of Three Mountains
238 Sion Dafydd Barony of Dragon's Laire
239 Skarl Odinstan Barony of Adiantum
240 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels Shire of Lionsdale
241 Sojiro Motaki Barony of Three Mountains
242 Sonja du Boiis Shire of Druim Doineann
243 Sophia Francesca Bruno Barony of Blatha An Oir
244 Stergar of Wessex Barony of Glymm Mere
245 Sven Odin-Eye Barony of Dragon's Mist
246 Swanhild Torbergsdottir Barony of Madrone
247 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath Barony of Stromgard
248 Tabitha de Gournay Canton of Silverhart
249 Theodora of Northworthy Kingdom of Avacal
250 Thomas Lackland of Appledore Shire of Appledore
251 Thorkell FitzHrothgar Shire of Midhaven
252 Thurguid of the Mists Kingdom of Avacal
253 Trevor of Dingwall Shire of River's Bend
254 Tristan of Bordergate Shire of Bordergate
255 Ulliam Drummond of Perth Barony of Madrone
256 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure Barony of Wastekeep
257 Victor Dugood Shire of River's Bend
258 Victor of the Forest Barony of Three Mountains
259 Violante de Rosa Shire of Briaroak
260 Wade of Many Places Barony of Lions Gate
261 William of Blakeney Barony of Vulcanfeldt
262 William of Farwood Barony of Dragon's Laire
263 William of Woodland Kingdom of the West
264 Wulfgar Greybeard Shire of Myrtleholt
265 Wulfhere the Capacious Barony of Lions Gate
266 Wyll Hauk Barony of Aquaterra
267 Yseult de Soissons Shire of Coeur du Val
268 Zenobia De Navarre Barony of Aquaterra