An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Pendale
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Jhone MacLachlan
(Pendale)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
2 |
Caieth of Umber
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
3 |
Caieth of Umber
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
4 |
Mischka Ravensfuri
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
5 |
Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
6 |
Greaghan McBayne
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
7 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
8 |
Mogley
(Pendale)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
9 |
Brian Spathes
(Pendale)
|
Archery Defender
|
Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
10 |
Maryam
(Wealdsmere)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
|
11 |
Devon Wolflin
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
|
12 |
Jhone MacLachlan
(Pendale)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
|
13 |
Will Fletcher
(Wealdsmere)
|
Archery Defender
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
14 |
Shammoriah of Drakenwolf
(Pendale)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
15 |
Mychael le Renard
(Wealdsmere)
|
Grand Champion
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
16 |
Mychael le Renard
(Wealdsmere)
|
A&S Defender
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
17 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
18 |
Devon Wolflin
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
|
19 |
Thorolfr Brantsson
(Stormhold)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
20 |
Alane MacAonghais
(Silverhart)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
21 |
Thorolfr Brantsson
(Stormhold)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
22 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
23 |
Janusch Radovan Vladescu
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
24 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Archery Defender
|
Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
25 |
Michael Richard the Tall
(Wealdsmere)
|
Armored Defender
|
Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
26 |
Simon Alveron
(Silverhart)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
27 |
Bole Mikkelson
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
Janusch Radovan Vladescu
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Archery Defender
|
Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Ian Stark
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
31 |
Andrew Williams
(Ambergard)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
32 |
Devon Wolflin
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
33 |
Seamus Mac an tSaoi
(Silverhart)
|
Archery Defender
|
Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
34 |
Killianflynn MacThoy
(Arn Hold)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
35 |
Alan Roy
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
36 |
Kveldulf Hauksson
(Wealdsmere)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
37 |
Michael of Lancaster
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
38 |
Simon Alveron
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
|
39 |
Michael of Lancaster
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
40 |
Sechequr Qara
(Wealdsmere)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
41 |
Janusch Radovan Vladescu
(Silverhart)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
42 |
Thorgrin Bloodcleaver
(Pendale)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
|
43 |
Michael of Lancaster
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
|
44 |
Bridget Woulfe
(Pendale)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
|
45 |
Laurant of Wealdsmere
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
|
46 |
Davey Brushwater
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 30, 2017 (AS LII)
|
47 |
Cler de Cieux
(Lyonsmarche)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
|
48 |
Alan Roy
(Silverhart)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
|
49 |
Zevon Wentworth
(Wealdsmere)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
|
50 |
Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
51 |
Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau
(Wealdsmere)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
52 |
Arnóra Grimsdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
53 |
Bole Mikkelson
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
54 |
'Izza al-Dimashqiyya
(Wealdsmere)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
55 |
Bridget Woulfe
(Pendale)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
56 |
Conrad Firestone
(Pendale)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
57 |
Conrad Firestone
(Pendale)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
58 |
Raven the Wanderer
(Pendale)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
59 |
Jorundr Skogarnef
(Pendale)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
|
60 |
Sa'ada
(Wealdsmere)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
|