An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of An Tir

<
#PersonAwardDate
1 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
2 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
3 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Black Lion Herald Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
4 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Motley Herald Dec 15, 1973 (AS VIII)
5 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
6 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
7 Lenore of Lynxhaven (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
8 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
9 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
10 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
11 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
12 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
13 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
14 Lenore of Lynxhaven (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
15 Lenore of Lynxhaven (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
16 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
17 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
18 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
19 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
20 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
21 Abra the Trader (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Oct 26, 1974 (AS IX)
22 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Oct 26, 1974 (AS IX)
23 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Oct 26, 1974 (AS IX)
24 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Oct 26, 1974 (AS IX)
25 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Oct 26, 1974 (AS IX)
26 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Prince/Princess Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
27 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Prince/Princess Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
28 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Muckin' Tall Maul Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
29 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
30 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
31 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
32 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
33 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Valorous Estate Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
34 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Black Lion Herald Oct 1, 1975 (AS X)
35 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
36 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Prince/Princess Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
37 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) Prince/Princess Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
38 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
39 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
40 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Valorous Estate Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
41 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
42 Wilhelm von Messer (Glymm Mere) Black Lion Herald Apr 1, 1976 (AS X)
43 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
44 Hrefna Aebsynth Neilsdattir (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
45 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
46 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
47 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) Valorous Estate May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
48 Niall Kilkierny (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Jul 10, 1976 (AS XI)
49 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Prince/Princess Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
50 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Prince/Princess Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
51 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
52 Hrefna Aebsynth Neilsdattir (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
53 Hrefna Aebsynth Neilsdattir (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
54 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Muckin' Tall Maul Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
55 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Pernicious Lily- SR Nov 1, 1976 (AS XI) ***
56 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Prince/Princess Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
57 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) Prince/Princess Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
58 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
59 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
60 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Valorous Estate Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
61 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
62 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Black Lion Herald Apr 1, 1977 (AS XI)
63 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
64 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Prince/Princess Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
65 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) Viscount/Viscountess Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
66 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) Valorous Estate Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
67 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Muckin' Tall Maul Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
68 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
69 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII)
70 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 1977 (AS XII)
71 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 4, 1977 (AS XII)
72 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Shattered Shield Sep 4, 1977 (AS XII)
73 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
74 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
75 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Jan 28, 1978 (AS XII)
76 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Black Lion Herald Feb 1, 1978 (AS XII)
77 Janet of Arden (Adiantum) Mano d'Oro Mar 1, 1978 (AS XII)
78 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Iron Chain Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
79 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Iron Chain Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
80 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Iron Chain Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
81 Miyamoto Tsukikage (Three Mountains) Muckin' Tall Maul Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
82 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Shattered Shield Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
83 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Mar 28, 1978 (AS XII)
84 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
85 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
86 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
87 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
88 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
89 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Shattered Shield Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
90 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
91 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
92 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
93 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
94 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 30, 1978 (AS XIII)
95 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Shattered Shield Sep 30, 1978 (AS XIII)
96 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Dowager Princess Oct 10, 1978 (AS XIII)
97 Artur de Sole (Wastekeep) WOAW Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) ***
98 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) WOAW Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) ***
99 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) WOAW Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) ***
100 Alvyn Eustace (Wastekeep) WOAW Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) ***
101 David of Babylon (Stromgard) WOAW Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII) ***
102 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
103 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
104 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
105 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
106 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
107 Bejvulf von Ramshaffen (Lions Gate) Branch Arts Officer May 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
108 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Muckin' Tall Maul May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
109 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Shattered Shield May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
110 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) Prince/Princess Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
111 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Prince/Princess Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
112 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Iron Chain Jul 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
113 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
114 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
115 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Shattered Shield Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
116 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Sep 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
117 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Sep 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
118 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Mano d'Oro Oct 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
119 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Prince/Princess Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
120 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) Prince/Princess Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
121 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
122 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
123 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Valorous Estate Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
124 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
125 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
126 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
127 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
128 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
129 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) Valorous Estate Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
130 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
131 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Shattered Shield Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
132 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Mano d'Oro Sep 28, 1980 (AS XV)
133 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
134 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
135 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
136 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
137 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Mistress in Stitchery Jan 31, 1981 (AS XV) ***
138 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1981 (AS XV)
139 Anarra Karlsdottir (East) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1981 (AS XV)
140 Johannes Sinistrus (Madrone) Pernicious Lily- JR May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
141 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Muckin' Tall Maul May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
142 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Shattered Shield May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
143 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft May 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
144 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Gray Goose Shaft May 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
145 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not May 31, 1981 (AS XVI)
146 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1981 (AS XVI)
147 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
148 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
149 Frederick William of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
150 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
151 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
152 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
153 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
154 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
155 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
156 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
157 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
158 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
159 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
160 Sian Morwenna Meredith (Blatha An Oir) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
161 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
162 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
163 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Windwyrm) Count/Countess Oct 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
164 Owain of Corn Valley (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
165 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
166 Alina Brianna of Rainbow Keep (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
167 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
168 Alexander Kinney (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
169 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
170 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
171 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
172 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
173 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
174 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
175 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
176 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
177 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
178 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
179 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Laurel Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
180 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
181 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
182 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
183 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
184 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
185 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
186 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
187 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
188 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
189 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
190 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
191 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
192 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
193 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
194 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
195 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
196 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
197 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
198 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
199 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Mistress in Stitchery Jan 31, 1982 (AS XVI) ***
200 Elphred Longsword (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
201 Grimlea der Scharfrichter (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
202 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
203 Maadra Kai-lynn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
204 Wolf Wilhelm von Hanzer (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
205 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
206 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
207 Bonya Farrider (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1982 (AS XVI)
208 John of Rethir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
209 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
210 Marcus Evenstar of Greenleaf (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
211 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
212 Alan of Northcrest (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
213 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
214 Dikran Dikranian (East) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
215 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
216 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
217 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
218 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
219 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Golden Unicorn Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
220 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
221 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
222 Arther Bargate of Land's End (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
223 Brier of the Deepe Woode (Three Mountains) Silver Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
224 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Silver Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
225 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
226 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
227 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
228 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
229 Johannes Sinistrus (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
230 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
231 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
232 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
233 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
234 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
235 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
236 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
237 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
238 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Muckin' Tall Maul May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
239 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
240 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
241 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
242 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1982 (AS XVII)
243 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Pelican May 16, 1982 (AS XVII)
244 Waland the Seabourne (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
245 Vasilisa Lebedeva Shadowlight (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
246 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
247 Ellen of Caer Seiont (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
248 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
249 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
250 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
251 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
252 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
253 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Pelican May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
254 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
255 Gaius Aurelius Praestigiator (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
256 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
257 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
258 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
259 Raibeart Lachlaness MacGhille-Mhaolain (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
260 Cyril of the Sillie Stilus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
261 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
262 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
263 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
264 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
265 Asta Thorvaldsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
266 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
267 Liam of Brown Clee Hills (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
268 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
269 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
270 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
271 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
272 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
273 Kylar Michael (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
274 Selindra Fyredrake of Fyrethorne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
275 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
276 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
277 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
278 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Kingdom Champion Jul 3, 1982 (AS XVII)
279 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
280 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) WOAW Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) ***
281 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
282 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
283 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
284 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
285 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
286 Mikhail Khayyam (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
287 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
288 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
289 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
290 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
291 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Pelican Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
292 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
293 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
294 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
295 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
296 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
297 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
298 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
299 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
300 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
301 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
302 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
303 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
304 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
305 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
306 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
307 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
308 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Rose Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
309 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
310 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
311 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
312 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
313 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
314 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
315 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
316 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
317 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
318 Michael Tryggvasen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
319 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
320 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Pelican Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
321 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
322 Rosamund of Maryless (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
323 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
324 Leoflaed of Dunstanggurg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
325 Markus von Gossler (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
326 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
327 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
328 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
329 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Knight Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
330 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
331 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Iron Chain Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
332 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
333 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
334 Esmirelda the Modest (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
335 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
336 Greymoone Harper (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
337 Merewyn the Meke (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
338 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
339 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
340 Lawrence the Long-sighted (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
341 Malcolm of Hibernia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
342 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
343 Jean Faux-pas (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
344 Judain d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
345 Brianna of Alstonwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
346 Brother Edmund (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
347 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
348 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
349 Tanzhairah Gwyndarr (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
350 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
351 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
352 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
353 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
354 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
355 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Knight Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
356 Rose Stewart (Stargate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
357 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
358 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
359 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
360 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
361 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
362 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
363 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
364 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Pelican Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
365 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
366 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Shattered Shield Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
367 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
368 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Knight Sep 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
369 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Laurel Oct 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
370 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
371 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
372 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
373 Stefano di Armani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
374 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Knight Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
375 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
376 Marilas the Merchant (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
377 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
378 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
379 Arianrhod the Goldenhaired (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
380 Armand de la Chapelle (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
381 Bartholomew Didymus (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
382 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
383 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
384 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
385 Diel of Norwich (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
386 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
387 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
388 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
389 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
390 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
391 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
392 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
393 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Pelican Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
394 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
395 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
396 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
397 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
398 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
399 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
400 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
401 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
402 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
403 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
404 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
405 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
406 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
407 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Rose Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
408 Katherine of Elfstone (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
409 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
410 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Golden Unicorn Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
411 Amber of Soddenfeld (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 29, 1983 (AS XVII)
412 Maryn Grey (Summits) Award of Arms Feb 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
413 Margot McLeod de Morgan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
414 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
415 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
416 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
417 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
418 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
419 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
420 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
421 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
422 Geoffrey Cath of Cheshire (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
423 Rose Stewart (Stargate) Jambe de Lion Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
424 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
425 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
426 Anna-Marie Stillbhard (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
427 Aerianthes Bjorneson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
428 Aillean Stillbhard (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
429 Alcazar de Castile (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
430 Arturo MacFlandry of Dundee (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
431 Rynard Wyvernrider (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
432 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
433 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
434 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
435 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
436 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
437 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
438 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
439 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
440 Diarmand Frizeal (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
441 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
442 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
443 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
444 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
445 Lynette de Laurier (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
446 Raven the Unrepentant (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
447 Baldwin of Aranrhad (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
448 Aleeza Kocka (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
449 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
450 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
451 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
452 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Laurel May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
453 Royal Navy of An Tir (Madrone) Armigerous Group May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
454 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) Muckin' Tall Maul May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
455 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Shattered Shield May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
456 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Rose May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
457 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
458 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
459 Terra Pomaria, Canton of (Terra Pomaria) Armigerous Group May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
460 Bjorn Wolfshold (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
461 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Kingdom Champion Jul 2, 1983 (AS XVIII)
462 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
463 Aine of Erchless (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
464 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
465 Cassandra Rhondelle (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
466 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
467 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
468 Mercia de Calais (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
469 Leofric Flamatopp (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
470 Ulfarr Ordlokarr Rikhardsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
471 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
472 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
473 Eithne nic Denis (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
474 Elspeth Gunn of Strathmore (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
475 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
476 Pierre de Noves (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
477 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
478 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
479 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
480 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
481 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Laurel Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
482 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Laurel Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
483 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
484 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
485 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
486 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
487 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
488 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Count/Countess Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
489 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Rose Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
490 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
491 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) Laurel Jul 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
492 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Silver Rose Jul 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
493 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
494 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
495 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
496 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
497 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
498 Urho Valkeasusi (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
499 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
500 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
501 Myrrhnyn of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
502 Anthony of Arden (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
503 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
504 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
505 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
506 Elaina Maria Rowe (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
507 Egil Bloodax (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
508 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
509 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
510 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
511 Henry of Starfields (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
512 Gwenhwyfar o Gerddinen Llwyd (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
513 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
514 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
515 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
516 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
517 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
518 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
519 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
520 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
521 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
522 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
523 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
524 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
525 Dar Hightower (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
526 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
527 Morgan McLogan (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
528 Mairi Morag MacLeoid of Loch na hlolaire (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
529 Ruairidh MacLeoid (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
530 Selina Bordeaux (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
531 Elspeth of Blue Stone Keep (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
532 Eric Ward of Winchester (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
533 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
534 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
535 Cedric MacDugald of Caledonia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
536 Charles of Saxony (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
537 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
538 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
539 Bjornulf of Thorshafn (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
540 Benedict Silverspur (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
541 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
542 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
543 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
544 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
545 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
546 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Nov 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
547 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
548 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
549 Terencio Diego del Vargas (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1984 (AS XVIII)
550 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Games Officer Jan 1, 1984 (AS XVIII)
551 Seamus na Coille Aosda (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
552 Cassandra of Blaechowe (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
553 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
554 Abdullah ibn al Ghalib (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
555 Alfririel (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
556 Bruce Galbraith d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
557 Ashikaga Tetsuryu (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
558 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
559 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
560 Misha Grimmwald of Trakoscan (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
561 Nicolas de Basle (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
562 Katheryn the Innocent (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
563 Katerina Bukay de la Fra (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
564 Jeffery von Geist Tal (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
565 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
566 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
567 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
568 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
569 Ceridwen ferch Taliesin of Eglwysbach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
570 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
571 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
572 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
573 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
574 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
575 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
576 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
577 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
578 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
579 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
580 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
581 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
582 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
583 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
584 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
585 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
586 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
587 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
588 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
589 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
590 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
591 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
592 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
593 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
594 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
595 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
596 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
597 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Rose Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
598 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
599 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
600 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
601 Rhaiela fitz Thomas merch Gwenfyrl (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
602 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
603 David de Barganaux (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
604 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1984 (AS XVIII)
605 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Knight Feb 19, 1984 (AS XVIII)
606 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 19, 1984 (AS XVIII)
607 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
608 Raymond of York (West) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
609 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
610 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
611 Aelfric Healfdane (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
612 Christobel (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
613 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
614 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
615 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
616 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
617 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Golden Unicorn Apr 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
618 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Black Lion Herald May 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
619 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
620 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
621 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
622 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion May 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
623 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
624 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
625 Terence Irondragon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
626 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
627 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
628 Robyn Amoury de Montfort (Madrone) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
629 Katherine of Kettlethorpe (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
630 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
631 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
632 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
633 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
634 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
635 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Lion's Sword May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
636 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
637 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
638 Amelia des Lis (Unknown) Award of Arms May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
639 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
640 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Award of Arms May 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
641 Robyn Amoury de Montfort (Madrone) Iron Chain May 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
642 Eadric of the Wide Embrace (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
643 Richard of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
644 Wolfgar of Tyrone (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
645 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
646 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
647 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
648 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
649 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Kingdom Champion Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
650 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Lion's Sword Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
651 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Master at Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
652 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
653 Llywelyn ap Evan (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
654 Sarah Fletcher (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
655 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
656 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
657 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
658 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
659 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
660 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
661 Owain of Corn Valley (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
662 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
663 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
664 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
665 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Belated Rose Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
666 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
667 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
668 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
669 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
670 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
671 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
672 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
673 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
674 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
675 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
676 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
677 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
678 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
679 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
680 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
681 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
682 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
683 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Lion's Sword Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
684 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
685 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
686 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
687 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
688 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Duke/Duchess Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
689 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Knight Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
690 Anna Volkova (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
691 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
692 Silithu Elendaey (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
693 Tsurak Shy Tem (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
694 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
695 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
696 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
697 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
698 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
699 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
700 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Laurel Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
701 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
702 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
703 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
704 Uther of Telham Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
705 Wulfhere the Capacious (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
706 Yvanna Zorospiva (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
707 Jacques du Bois Noir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
708 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
709 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
710 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
711 Richard de Hargrave (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
712 Robert de Guerre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
713 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
714 Catherine of Hart in the Green (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
715 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
716 Brendan MacFalen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
717 Rashide (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
718 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
719 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
720 Christina d'Islay (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
721 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
722 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
723 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
724 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
725 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
726 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
727 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
728 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
729 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
730 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
731 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
732 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
733 Takesaki Yoshiie (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
734 Keminjr (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
735 Wulfstan Thorhallsson (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
736 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
737 Melina MacGregor of the Lake (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
738 Cedric Helmcleaver (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
739 Giles of Gamph (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
740 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
741 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
742 Genaro Taro (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
743 Cynan ab Rhun ap Morgan (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
744 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
745 Thor of Keth Kert (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
746 Valera Vasillievna Koveanskiya (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
747 Tetsuyama Mariko (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
748 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
749 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
750 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
751 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
752 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
753 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
754 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
755 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Nov 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
756 Ulric Fredricson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
757 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
758 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
759 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
760 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
761 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
762 Vashoda (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
763 William Grayland Amberdon (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
764 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
765 Justine of Peachland (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
766 Malcolm of the Northern Shore (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
767 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
768 Mishibo (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
769 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
770 Carolyn Osberga (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
771 Adrianna of Dragonhead (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
772 Ariel by the Bay (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
773 Azul Wolfseige (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
774 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
775 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
776 Frederick von Wolkenstein (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
777 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
778 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
779 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
780 Tamerin (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
781 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
782 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
783 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
784 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
785 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
786 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
787 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
788 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
789 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
790 Black Kettle, Guild of the (Coeur du Val) Armigerous Group Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
791 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
792 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
793 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
794 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
795 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
796 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
797 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
798 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
799 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
800 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
801 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
802 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Rose Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
803 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 1985 (AS XIX)
804 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
805 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
806 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
807 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
808 Gabrielle de la Mer (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
809 Guillaume d'Anjou (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
810 Elina of York (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
811 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
812 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
813 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
814 Kenneth of Ravenshaugh (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
815 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
816 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
817 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
818 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
819 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 24, 1985 (AS XIX)
820 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
821 Angus MacFlandry (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
822 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
823 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
824 Brigid of Brackenbrae (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
825 Robin MacGregor (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
826 Thomas MacRae (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
827 William Willoughbye of Wessex (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
828 Lao Yu (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
829 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
830 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
831 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
832 Lao Yu (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
833 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
834 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
835 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
836 Leontius Julius Thepteraeyeos Stephanes Komem (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
837 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
838 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Throne's Favor May 1, 1985 (AS XX)
839 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
840 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
841 Danon de St. Remy (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
842 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
843 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
844 Elspeth the Timid (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
845 Alix d'Avignon (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
846 Clovis of Vladimer (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
847 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
848 Aoudin Kuntz (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
849 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
850 Sam Shieldbate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
851 Tancred de Brus (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
852 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
853 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
854 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
855 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
856 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
857 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
858 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
859 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
860 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
861 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
862 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
863 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
864 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
865 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
866 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Laurel May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
867 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Pelican May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
868 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Pelican May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
869 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
870 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Shattered Shield May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
871 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Silver Rose May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
872 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1985 (AS XX)
873 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
874 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
875 Beren Rokirathen (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
876 Gram Halfdane (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
877 Bronwyn ferch Lewis (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
878 Rosamond MacMurrough of Wexford (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
879 Llynn de la Fra (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
880 Olafr Saelendingr Haraldsson (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
881 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
882 Desideria Caerulea (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
883 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 1985 (AS XX)
884 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
885 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
886 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
887 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
888 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Pelican Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
889 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
890 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
891 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
892 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
893 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
894 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
895 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
896 Antonia Veltri (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
897 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
898 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
899 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
900 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
901 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
902 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
903 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
904 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
905 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
906 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
907 Greymalkin (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
908 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
909 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
910 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
911 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
912 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
913 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
914 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
915 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Duke/Duchess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
916 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
917 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
918 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1985 (AS XX)
919 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) Laurel Aug 15, 1985 (AS XX)
920 Alexis Myrrdin of Braemist (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
921 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
922 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
923 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
924 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
925 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
926 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
927 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
928 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
929 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
930 Kazimir Olontieff (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
931 Catherine St. Arnault (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
932 Arin Sturrock of Appin (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
933 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
934 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Pelican Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
935 January O'Guinn (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
936 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
937 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
938 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
939 Thorvald Halfdane (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
940 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
941 Catlin Brandtfalke (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
942 Alaric Graimere (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
943 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
944 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
945 Sabrina the Uncontrollable (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
946 Waynewright of Tranquility (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
947 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Rose Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
948 Valerian Knoelyes (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
949 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
950 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1985 (AS XX)
951 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Knight Nov 30, 1985 (AS XX)
952 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1986 (AS XX)
953 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
954 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
955 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
956 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
957 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
958 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
959 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
960 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
961 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
962 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
963 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
964 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
965 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
966 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
967 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
968 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
969 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
970 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
971 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
972 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
973 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
974 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
975 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
976 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
977 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
978 Maedhra Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
979 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
980 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
981 Olaf Mackay O the Moors (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
982 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
983 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
984 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
985 Balenor Blackmere (Arn Hold) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
986 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
987 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
988 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
989 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
990 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
991 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) King's Favor Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
992 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
993 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
994 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
995 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
996 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Rose Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
997 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
998 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
999 Willemyn van Brabant (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1000 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1001 Catherine of Avesbury (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1002 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1003 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1004 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1005 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1006 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
1007 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
1008 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
1009 Fiona de Cameron (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
1010 Aldadil de Componere (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
1011 Angantyr Hjalmsmithr (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1986 (AS XX)
1012 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
1013 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
1014 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1015 Siobhann ni Cathain MacMhuiraich (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1016 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1017 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1018 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1019 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
1020 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 21, 1986 (AS XX)
1021 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1022 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1023 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1024 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Queen's Favor May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1025 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1026 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1027 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1028 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1029 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Muckin' Tall Maul May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1030 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1031 Merewyn de Courcy of Tavistock (Appledore) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1032 Oskar Longtongue (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1033 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1034 Amelia of Rowan Towers (Appledore) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1035 Carol Stewart of Horsehill (Madrone) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1036 Caroline of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1037 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1038 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1039 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1040 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1041 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1042 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1043 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1044 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1045 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1046 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1047 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Laurel May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1048 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1049 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1050 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1051 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1052 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Shattered Shield May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
1053 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 26, 1986 (AS XXI)
1054 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Silver Rose May 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1055 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1056 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1057 Rhufen the Welshman (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1058 Daffyd y Pieriannydd (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1059 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1060 Caterina de Frenetto (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1061 Sara Francis Holcat (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1062 Aurelia the Undaunted (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1063 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
1064 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1065 Daniel of Evercleare (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1066 Euin Blackhammer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1067 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1068 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1069 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1070 Katrin de la Arc Enciel (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1071 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1072 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1073 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
1074 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1075 Rhiannon Gealligaer (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1076 Grifir ap Bleiddian (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1077 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1078 Eleanor of Kyng's Lynn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1079 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1080 Tristan Gryphonroke (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
1081 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1082 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1083 Jay of the Woods (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1084 Anders the Swordwright (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1085 Godwin Talfourd of York (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1086 Gwendolyn Burkhardt of the Marshes (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1087 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1088 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1089 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1090 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1091 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1092 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1093 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1094 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1095 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1096 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1097 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1098 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1099 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1100 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1101 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1102 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1103 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1104 Mari Heddychwi (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1105 Jacques de la Croix (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1106 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1107 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1108 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1109 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1110 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1111 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1112 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Count/Countess Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1113 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Count/Countess Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1114 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Rose Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
1115 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 13, 1986 (AS XXI)
1116 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1117 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1118 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1119 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1120 Trenor the Lost (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1121 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1122 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1123 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1124 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1125 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1126 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1127 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1128 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
1129 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1130 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1131 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1132 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1133 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1134 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
1135 Anne Bridget AtteStone (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
1136 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
1137 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
1138 Alora Keelyn Pember (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1139 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1140 Creg MacFlandry (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1141 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1142 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1143 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1144 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1145 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1146 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Laurel Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
1147 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Knight Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
1148 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
1149 Lao Yu (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
1150 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Silver Rose Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
1151 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
1152 Frederick von Zwickau (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1153 Aurora the Red (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 13, 1986 (AS XXI)
1154 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1155 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1156 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1157 Michael Gwythir (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1158 William of Thetford (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1159 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1160 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1161 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1162 Hrolf Hest Herran (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1163 Dronel Wingfooted (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1164 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1165 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1166 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1167 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1168 Lao Yu (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1169 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1170 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1171 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1172 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1173 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1174 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1175 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1176 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1177 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1178 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1179 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1180 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1181 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1182 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1183 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1184 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1185 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1186 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1187 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1188 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Duke/Duchess Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1189 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1987 (AS XXI)
1190 Eric Thorvaldsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
1191 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
1192 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Feb 18, 1987 (AS XXI)
1193 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1194 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1195 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1196 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1197 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Forget-me-not Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1198 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1199 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1200 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1201 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1202 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1203 Sigismund Chrzanoski (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1204 Magdelana von Lauffen (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1205 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1206 Garrick von Ruggen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1207 Lyulf de Flandry (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1208 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1209 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1210 Alain de Trois Rivieres (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1211 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1212 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1213 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1214 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Unicorn Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1215 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1987 (AS XXI)
1216 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1987 (AS XXI)
1217 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1218 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1219 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1220 William the Forgetful (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1221 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1222 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1223 Colleen Campbell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1224 Charles the Fop (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1225 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1226 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1227 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1228 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1229 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1230 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1231 Lorcan ab Arthur (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1232 Lorien of House Arianod (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1233 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1234 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Muckin' Tall Maul May 30, 1987 (AS XXII)
1235 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1236 Guilon du Caron (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1237 Claire d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1238 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1239 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1240 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1241 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1242 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1243 Farmer John Kane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1244 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1245 Eglantyne Ancilla de Brunne (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1246 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1247 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1248 Eglantyne Ancilla de Brunne (Stromgard) Carp Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1249 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Carp Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1250 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1251 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1252 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1253 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1254 Elizabeth of Hayden Bridge (Appledore) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1255 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1256 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1257 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1258 Tyrrel the Minstrel (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1259 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1260 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1261 Marte de Caerynis (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1262 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1263 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1264 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1265 Anastasia Nicholovna Kytonen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1266 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1267 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1268 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1269 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1270 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1271 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Laurel Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1272 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1273 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Pelican Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1274 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1275 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1276 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1277 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1278 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1279 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Carp Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1280 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1281 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1282 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1283 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1284 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1285 David of Bagulay (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1286 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Throne's Favor Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1287 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Herald Extraordinary Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1288 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1289 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1290 Lao Yu (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1291 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1292 Lao Yu (Madrone) Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1293 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Knight Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1294 Sven the Armourer (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1295 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1296 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Shattered Shield Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1297 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Black Lion Herald Jul 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1298 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1299 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Valorous Estate Jul 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1300 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1301 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1302 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1303 Odo of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1304 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1305 Haakon Draken (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1306 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1307 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1308 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1309 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1310 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1311 Eileen Falconer (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1312 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1313 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1314 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1315 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1316 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1317 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1318 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1319 Egil Bloodax (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1320 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Constabulary Award Aug 27, 1987 (AS XXII) ***
1321 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 29, 1987 (AS XXII)
1322 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1323 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1324 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1325 Chikara Mochi (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1326 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1327 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1328 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1329 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1330 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Knight Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1331 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1332 Frederick the Undecided (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1333 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1334 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1335 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Belated Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1336 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Belated Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1337 Hjallgrimmr (Three Mountains) Iron Chain Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1338 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1339 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Shattered Shield Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1340 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1341 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1342 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1343 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1344 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1345 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1346 Choebain MacLir (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1347 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1348 Orielle de Honfleur (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1349 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1350 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1351 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1352 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1353 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1354 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1355 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1356 Brigid O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1357 Hrolf Hest Herran (Avacal) Master at Arms Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1358 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1359 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1360 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1361 Juliana Kendal (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1362 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1363 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Shattered Shield Dec 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1364 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1365 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Motley Herald Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1366 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Knight Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1367 Genevieve du Faucon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1368 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1369 Ester du Bois (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1370 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1371 Jonathan of Fenrock (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1372 Pavlos Reddrum (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1373 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1374 Mary Elizabeth Beekman (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1375 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1376 Aurelia the Undaunted (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1377 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1378 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1379 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1380 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1381 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1382 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1383 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas (Unknown) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1384 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Laurel Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1385 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1386 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1387 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1388 Hamish MacLean of Duart (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1389 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Duke/Duchess Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1390 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Count/Countess Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1391 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Rose Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1392 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1988 (AS XXII)
1393 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
1394 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1395 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1396 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1397 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Knight May 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1398 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Silver Rose May 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1399 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1400 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Laurel May 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1401 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion May 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1402 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1403 Iagoba Garsez de Aritzmendi (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1404 Satoshi Sato (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1405 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1406 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1407 Sarah O'Guinn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1408 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1409 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1410 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1411 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1412 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1413 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1414 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1415 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1416 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1417 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1418 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1419 Siobhan Darcy of Enistymon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1420 Aedrik Thorulfsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1421 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1422 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1423 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1424 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Pelican Jun 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1425 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1426 Korus Eicoth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1427 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Knight Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1428 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Kingdom Champion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1429 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1430 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1431 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1432 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1433 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1434 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1435 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Knight Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1436 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1437 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Pelican Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1438 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1439 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Iron Chain Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1440 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1441 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1442 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1443 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1444 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1445 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1446 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1447 William of Woodland (West) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1448 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1449 Corum of Kensho Keep (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1450 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1451 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1452 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1453 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1454 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1455 Mhari MacLeod (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1456 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1457 Kolgrim Thorgeirson (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1458 Karl the Purple (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1459 Arianne Desiree DuVal of Bishop Towers (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1460 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1461 Riger Thorvaldsen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1462 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1463 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1464 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1465 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1466 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1467 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1468 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Lion's Sword Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1469 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Rose Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1470 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1471 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1472 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1473 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1474 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Shattered Shield Sep 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1475 Blanche de Calais (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1476 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1477 Eleanor Potter (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1478 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1479 Rhiannon Elunid Pyrige (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1480 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1481 Reintz de Ruijter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1482 Kylea (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1483 Gwen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1484 Ferenc of Buda (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1485 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1486 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1487 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1488 Robert d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1489 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1490 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1491 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1492 Gyda Jafnkolla (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1493 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1494 Lennette Cantwell (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1495 Dannin McBrand of Isken (Pont Alarch) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1496 Deborah Elizabeth le Childe (Briaroak) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1497 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1498 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1499 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1500 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1501 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1502 Illenion Hueste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1503 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1504 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1505 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1506 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1507 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1508 Philippe Devereux (Summits) Award of Arms Nov 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1509 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1510 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 10, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1511 Anne d'Avignon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1512 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1513 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1514 Maria Isabella de Cordoba (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1515 Lochtgar Fitzbardric (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1516 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1517 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1518 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1519 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Black Lion Herald Jan 12, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1520 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Knight Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1521 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1522 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1523 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1524 Belladonna Myshalla Oakendom (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1525 Aidan MacFlandry (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1526 Tangwystl ferch Siwan MacFlandry MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1527 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1528 Cassandra of Longford (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1529 Rosalie Harper (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1530 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1531 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1532 Niamh ni Chonaill (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1533 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1534 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1535 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1536 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1537 Iain MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1538 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1539 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1540 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1541 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1542 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1543 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1544 Edmund Darkhaven (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1545 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1546 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1547 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1548 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1549 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1550 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1551 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1552 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1553 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1554 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1555 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1556 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1557 Frewin Finnbogason (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1558 Connor MacCool (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1559 Erin O'Shannon (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1560 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1561 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1562 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1563 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1564 Tybalt di Milano (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1565 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1566 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1567 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1568 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1569 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1570 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1571 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1572 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1573 Aelfgifu Wolfgangerin (West) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1574 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1575 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1576 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1577 Marcus Rene Sebastian Dubois (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1578 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1579 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1580 Sean an Gleanna (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1581 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1582 Tirian MacBeighn the Blue (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1583 Isobel fitz Gilbert (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1584 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1585 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1586 Jeanette of Valkenswaard (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1587 Alina of Ierne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1588 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1589 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1590 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1591 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1592 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1593 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1594 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1595 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1596 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1597 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1598 Jean Pappineau de Solion (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1599 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1600 Timael Troidleac McGowan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1601 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1602 Mya (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1603 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1604 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1605 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1606 Graeme Haroldsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1607 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1608 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1609 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1610 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1611 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1612 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1613 Humphery Bumblefoot (Briaroak) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1614 Odran Schneelowe Eisenschmeid (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1615 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1616 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1617 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1618 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1619 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1620 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1621 Anvil of Hamar (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1622 Sunniva Ragnvald (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1623 Robert Stallings (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1624 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1625 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1626 James MacPhearson of Kirkcaldy (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1627 Isabieux Sommerieux (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1628 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1629 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1630 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Jambe de Lion May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1631 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Knight May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1632 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1633 David the Bruce of Lamont (Appledore) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1634 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1635 Wolfgang von Brandenburg (Appledore) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1636 Wolfgang von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1637 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1638 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1639 Marta von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1640 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1641 Serenity of Longwood (Meridies) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1642 Ariadne of Evesham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1643 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1644 Basil the Lost (Avacal) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1645 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1646 Riger Thorvaldsen (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1647 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Shattered Shield May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1648 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1649 Brighid Vichery Gordon (Appledore) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1650 Leonara Della Mirandolla (Appledore) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1651 Darwin of the Downs (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1652 Illeysea O'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1653 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Laurel May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1654 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) Muckin' Tall Maul May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1655 Yaleah Ajeeb (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1656 Tinus the Alchemist (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1657 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1658 Rioghbhardan MacInnes the Lame (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1659 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1660 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Award of Arms May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1661 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Award of Arms May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1662 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) WOAW May 30, 1989 (AS XXIV) ***
1663 Rosalie June Daveys (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1664 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1665 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Sword Jul 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1666 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Knight Jul 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1667 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 8, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1668 Yorik (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1669 Shannhara (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1670 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1671 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1672 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1673 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Pelican Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1674 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Belated Rose Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1675 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1676 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1677 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1678 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1679 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1680 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Duke/Duchess Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1681 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1682 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1683 Samuel of Grimbourne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1684 Bjorn Toller Brumenbar (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1685 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Carp Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1686 Aelfswith of Ringsted (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1687 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1688 Uthyr Tallfellow (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1689 Ludmilla Volkova (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1690 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1691 Pelayo Jepaltepeck of Asturias (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1692 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1693 Grania the Thymeharvester (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1694 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1695 Elenion Hweste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1696 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1697 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1698 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1699 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Belated Rose Aug 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1700 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1701 Shannhara (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1702 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1703 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1704 Cormac of Liathmore Mochoemog (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1705 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1706 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1707 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1708 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1709 Giles Falswood (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1710 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1711 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1712 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1713 Arik the Crosseyed (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1714 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1715 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1716 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1717 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1718 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1719 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1720 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1721 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1722 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1723 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1724 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1725 Berthold von Matsch (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1726 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Torse Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1727 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1728 Timothy Patrick of the Fretted Mind (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1729 Isobel MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1730 Martin Valsenvois de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1731 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1732 Mairi the Slightly Improper (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1733 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1734 David the Found MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1735 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1736 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1737 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1738 Fiona of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1739 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1740 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1741 Michael the Free Sword (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1742 Timothy der Kenntnisreiche (Pendale) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1743 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1744 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1745 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1746 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1747 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1748 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1749 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Laurel Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1750 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1751 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1752 Aurora Stilldawn (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1753 Anastasia of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1754 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1755 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1756 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1757 Dart Noir (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1758 Quirin von Strassburg (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1759 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1760 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1761 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1762 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1763 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1764 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1765 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1766 Christopher of the Black Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1767 Delgar gan Kalidor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1768 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1769 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1770 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1771 John Alexander (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1772 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1773 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1774 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1775 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1776 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1777 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1778 Anne MacCullough (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1779 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1780 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1781 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1782 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1783 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1784 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1785 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1786 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1787 Fyrmae an Bandroi nic Eilidh (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1788 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1789 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1790 Fyrmae an Bandroi nic Eilidh (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1791 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1792 Richard of Seahaven (West) Forget-me-not Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1793 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) King's Favor Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1794 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1795 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1796 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1797 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1798 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1799 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1800 Catriona of Briarsmead (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1801 Dederick ap Oweyn (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1802 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1803 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1804 Gytha of the Quiet Wood (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1805 Ian Wallace (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1806 Kate the Younger (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1807 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1808 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1809 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1810 Antonio of the Woods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1811 Simsa Rosewood Draeger (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1812 Rodney the Tanner (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1813 Royle Shotwell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1814 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1815 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1816 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1817 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1818 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1819 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1820 Cadi yr Dugach (Unknown) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1821 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1822 Adrienne de Avegue (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1823 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1824 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1825 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1826 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1827 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1828 Dominique le Sombre (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1829 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1830 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1831 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1832 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1833 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1834 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1835 Dacia Urquahardane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1836 Susan Yarnkeeper (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1837 Sionan of Silverwood (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1838 Brendon O'Niell (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1839 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1840 August Wolf (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1841 Ofelia della Crusca (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1842 Jehane Bretal (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1843 Katrine Lancesaisir o'the Moors (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1844 Kari Karlsdottir (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1845 Wyll MacConachie (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1846 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1847 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1848 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1849 Dacia Urquahardane (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1850 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1851 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1852 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Pelican Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1853 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1854 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1855 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1856 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1857 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1858 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1859 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1860 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1861 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1862 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1863 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1864 Myrgan Wood, Shire of (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1865 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1866 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1867 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1868 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1869 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1870 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1871 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Rose Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1872 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1873 Mahala de Sorbonne (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1874 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1875 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1876 Fionn da Daneen (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1877 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1878 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1879 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1880 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1881 Shanan MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1882 Antigone Racine (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1883 Nannina Fiora Scozzonatore da Lucca (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1884 Megan Niccolini (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1885 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1886 Auban Mudaber (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1887 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1888 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 30, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1889 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1890 Richart von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1891 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1892 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1893 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Pelican May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1894 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Knight May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1895 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1896 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1897 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1898 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1899 Eoghan O'Niell (An Tir) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1900 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1901 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1902 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1903 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1904 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1905 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1906 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1907 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1908 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Pelican May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1909 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Pelican May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1910 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1911 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Silver Rose May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1912 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1913 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1914 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1915 Bryant Aeron (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1916 Olga the Gypsy (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1917 Bryonie Gordon (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1918 Myfannwy Llewellyn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1919 Rollande de Saulx Tavannes (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1920 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1921 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1922 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Jul 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
1923 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1924 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1925 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1926 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1927 Joaquin Alphonse Diego (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1928 Una inghen ui Gairbhine (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1929 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1930 Phalan of Dundalk (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1931 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1932 Seonaid Stillbhard de Ardulonch (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1933 Suleyman Khayam (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1934 Anesia Diodora Angelis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1935 Brenna Kieran nic Rath (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1936 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1937 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1938 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1939 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1940 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1941 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1942 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1943 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1944 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1945 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1946 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1947 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1948 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1949 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1950 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1951 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1952 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1953 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1954 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1955 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1956 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1957 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1958 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1959 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1960 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1961 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1962 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1963 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1964 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1965 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1966 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1967 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1968 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1969 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1970 Electra de Flora (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1971 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Constabulary Award Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
1972 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1973 Dorre of Vandarpolle (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1974 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1975 Francesca Maria Ludovica di Sebastiani (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1976 Gabriella Sophia Cecilia Padiavani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1977 Richard Bernard (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1978 Agravaine Deveraux MacBeighn (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1979 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1980 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1981 Alyna de Clary (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1982 Ardelys Blackstone of Hadleigh (West) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1983 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1984 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1985 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1986 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1987 Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1988 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1989 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1990 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1991 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1992 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1993 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1994 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1995 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1996 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1997 Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1998 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1999 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
2000 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
2001 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
2002 Mindrin (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2003 Marie de la Valle (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2004 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2005 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2006 Meadbhbd (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2007 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2008 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2009 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2010 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2011 Willard von Slayer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2012 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2013 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2014 Rufus Flannach the Wanderer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2015 Ros d'Armand (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2016 Alastair the Eastern Traveller (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2017 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2018 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2019 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2020 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2021 Robert of Salisbury (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2022 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2023 Garrick Thorvaldsson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2024 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2025 Huma'I al Rashide al Baghdadiyya (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2026 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2027 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2028 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2029 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2030 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2031 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2032 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2033 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Shattered Shield Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2034 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
2035 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2036 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2037 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2038 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2039 Chur Ben Chur (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2040 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2041 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2042 Dane Newton Norcross (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2043 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2044 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2045 Ariana Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2046 Keridwyn Nic Cionaodha (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2047 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2048 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2049 William of Farwood (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2050 Vitold of Lithuania (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2051 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2052 Morag Davidson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2053 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2054 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2055 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2056 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2057 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2058 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2059 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2060 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2061 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2062 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2063 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2064 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2065 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2066 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2067 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
2068 Persephone of Bohemia (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2069 Katelyn Gryfon O'Niall (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2070 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2071 Ginevra Domenichetti (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2072 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2073 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2074 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2075 Kyllan the Persistant (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2076 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
2077 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Knight Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2078 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2079 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2080 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2081 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2082 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2083 Kuumba Nono (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2084 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2085 Irissa of Darkenwood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2086 Eldra of the Freelands (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2087 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2088 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2089 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2090 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2091 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2092 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2093 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2094 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2095 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2096 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2097 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) Carp Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
2098 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2099 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2100 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2101 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2102 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2103 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2104 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2105 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2106 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2107 Freydis of Gloppenfjord (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2108 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2109 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2110 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2111 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2112 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2113 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2114 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDugald of Perth (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2115 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2116 Richard Sparhawke (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2117 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2118 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2119 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2120 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2121 Mya (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2122 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2123 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
2124 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2125 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2126 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2127 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2128 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
2129 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2130 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2131 Alessaundra de Navarre de Montessori (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2132 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2133 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2134 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
2135 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
2136 Theodoric Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2137 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2138 Rab the Piper (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2139 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2140 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2141 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2142 Brian of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2143 Bronwyn Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2144 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2145 Rycharde du Bois Argent (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2146 Sarah of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2147 Tarik of House Tagir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2148 Bryne Fletcher (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2149 Caoimhin Mac Rae (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2150 Morgan Clan Hunter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2151 Miriel Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2152 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2153 Papaeus Fortunatus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2154 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2155 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2156 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2157 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2158 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2159 Brandon Cospatric (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2160 Isadora Athinai (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2161 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2162 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2163 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2164 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
2165 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Nov 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
2166 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2167 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2168 Edmund DeLaHoussaie (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2169 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2170 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2171 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2172 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2173 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2174 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2175 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2176 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2177 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2178 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2179 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Black Lion Herald Jan 10, 1991 (AS XXV)
2180 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Knight Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2181 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2182 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2183 Damion Siggierson (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2184 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2185 Derek d'Aquitaine (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2186 Fionn MacAilein (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2187 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2188 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2189 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2190 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2191 Kvaran Sigurdharsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2192 Thomas Raowolf (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2193 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2194 Judith the Traveler (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2195 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2196 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2197 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2198 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2199 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2200 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2201 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2202 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2203 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2204 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2205 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2206 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2207 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2208 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2209 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2210 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2211 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Carp Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2212 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2213 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2214 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2215 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2216 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2217 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2218 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2219 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2220 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2221 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2222 Three Mountains, Barony of (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2223 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2224 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2225 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2226 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2227 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2228 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2229 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2230 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2231 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2232 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2233 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Rose Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2234 Elizabeth Stafford (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2235 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2236 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2237 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2238 Marie Angelique d'Orion (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2239 Guoch Macrinan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2240 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2241 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2242 James Douglas MacDougal (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1991 (AS XXV)
2243 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2244 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2245 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2246 Sahabra of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2247 Genniveve Ciara O'Curry (West) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2248 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2249 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2250 Anne von Schneverdingen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2251 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Constabulary Award with Ribbon Jan 31, 1991 (AS XXV) ***
2252 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
2253 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
2254 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2255 Raven Fraser (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2256 Rhiannon Ruadh (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2257 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2258 Kevin Strengfellow (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2259 David von Falconmeister (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2260 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2261 Guy fitzRicard of Normandy (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2262 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2263 Llyr the Oblivious (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2264 Lysander Vidgen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2265 Morgana Caradoc (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2266 Mikhail Heimdallson (False Isle) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2267 Catherine Linnett (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2268 Sarra du Corbelle (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2269 Sky Asgardson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2270 Tegan nighean Willyam Mhic Dhomhnuill (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2271 Asa (Avacal) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2272 Declan MacNebo (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2273 Cedric the Diviner (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2274 Edwin Emrys of Longshadow (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2275 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2276 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2277 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2278 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2279 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2280 Astrid Bjarnadottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2281 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2282 Sean O'Connor 3M (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2283 Torvald the Southern Gaarder (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2284 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2285 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2286 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2287 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2288 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2289 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Knight May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2290 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2291 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2292 Parthenia Cambrone of Lochyell (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2293 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2294 Rannveig Sotadottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2295 Roxane la Lionne Blanche (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2296 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2297 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2298 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2299 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2300 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2301 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2302 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Pelican May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2303 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2304 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2305 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Silver Rose May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2306 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2307 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2308 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2309 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Pelican May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2310 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2311 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Pelican May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2312 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Constabulary Award May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2313 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Sword Jul 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2314 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2315 Johann Kunstler of Sweord Ora (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2316 Malcolm Strider of Amesbury (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2317 Thomas Schwyzer (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2318 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2319 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2320 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2321 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Knight Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2322 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Sergeant Emeritus Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2323 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Knight Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2324 Faidh Aloinn Clannicleah (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2325 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2326 Kailiff von de Haulis (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2327 Kaja Rosdottir (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2328 Séamus mac Giolla Phádraig (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2329 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2330 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2331 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2332 Megaine of Kirkcudbright (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2333 Ruthlynne de Blackrock (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2334 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2335 Alys de Trois Rivieres (Ambergard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2336 Bianca de Navarre (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2337 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2338 Eric Aleosha (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2339 Eyjolfr Falgeirsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2340 Cendric Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2341 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2342 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2343 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2344 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2345 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2346 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2347 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2348 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2349 Quinius (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2350 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2351 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2352 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2353 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2354 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2355 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2356 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2357 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2358 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2359 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2360 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2361 Stephanie Stronghand (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2362 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2363 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2364 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2365 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2366 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2367 Mara Ottersdottir (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2368 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2369 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2370 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2371 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2372 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2373 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2374 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2375 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2376 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2377 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2378 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2379 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2380 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2381 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2382 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2383 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Rose Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2384 Roxanne Elizabeth McIntyre (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2385 Roxane of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2386 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2387 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2388 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2389 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2390 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2391 Miriam of Glynhaven (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2392 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Herald Extraordinary Jul 30, 1991 (AS XXVI) ***
2393 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2394 Michael the Big (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2395 Maccs Glenrover (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2396 Laureliandrea (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2397 Theodore Alabaster (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2398 Robyn Akre (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2399 Alfred of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2400 Fiona Fitzwalter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2401 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Guard - Knight Counselor Aug 24, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2402 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2403 Elsa of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2404 Frang Shen Long (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2405 Galen Martell of Canterbury (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2406 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2407 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2408 Beata Droste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2409 Brian Creaven (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2410 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2411 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2412 Kunegunda of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2413 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2414 Paulo di Gucci (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2415 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2416 Zazya bint Nujayama al Tangarist (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2417 Volchko Kuznets Volkov (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2418 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2419 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2420 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2421 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2422 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2423 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2424 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2425 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2426 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2427 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2428 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Kingdom Champion Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2429 Khyrseth Wandering (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2430 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2431 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2432 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2433 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2434 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Knight Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2435 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2436 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2437 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2438 Kristen the Student (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2439 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2440 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2441 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2442 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2443 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2444 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2445 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2446 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2447 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2448 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2449 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2450 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2451 Brian of Ulidia (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2452 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2453 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2454 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2455 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2456 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2457 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2458 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2459 Yvonne l'Orphelineuse (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2460 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2461 Sundowner Jo of Madhouse (Briaroak) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2462 Reasha Dragvendil (Southmarch) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2463 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2464 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2465 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2466 Morgana of Dragonwood (Thornwold) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2467 Robert the Rascal (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2468 Anyur Santci (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2469 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2470 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2471 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2472 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2473 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2474 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2475 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2476 Vidar Raven Feeder (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2477 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2478 Laymon of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2479 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2480 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2481 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2482 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2483 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2484 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2485 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2486 Isobel de Poitiers (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2487 Rowan of Tamar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2488 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2489 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2490 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2491 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2492 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2493 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2494 Ysmay de Chaldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2495 Peadar O'Neill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2496 Haskuld Thorkellson (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2497 Garth Yelding of the Vale (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2498 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2499 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2500 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2501 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2502 Mikael the Archer of Dragonwood (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2503 Lars the Loud (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2504 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2505 Joanne of Cristable (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2506 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2507 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2508 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2509 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2510 Alobar the Rootless (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2511 Vincent Vaughn (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2512 Marraigh Silverrings (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2513 Morgaine MacDaniel de la Rose (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2514 Perry Baraksson (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2515 Daniel Marin (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2516 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2517 Aelfswith of Ringsted (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2518 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2519 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2520 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2521 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2522 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2523 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2524 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2525 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2526 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2527 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Carp Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2528 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2529 Eleanor of Hathersage (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2530 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2531 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2532 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2533 Arthur McAngus (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2534 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2535 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2536 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2537 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2538 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2539 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2540 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2541 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2542 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2543 Werberg of Wenlock (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2544 Bridghid Madjin Sinead Ardvondwy ni Liam fab Llwchwr (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2545 Berenica of Albion (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2546 Aldebaran of Arcadia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2547 Sevrin ap Selwyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2548 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2549 Lettice Hocclere of Eastington (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2550 Atira al Kahwala (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2551 Dag Godwyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2552 Delgrade Grannia McAllister (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2553 Gryphyn Tignarius (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2554 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2555 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2556 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2557 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2558 Alonzo de Salazar el Basque (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2559 Lao Yu (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2560 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2561 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2562 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2563 Aelfgrimm the Dawnseeker (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2564 Sara Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2565 Caitlin of Kaildara (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2566 Tristan Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2567 Nesta Gwilt (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2568 Gryphon the Dark of Wales (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2569 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2570 Donald of Loch Duich (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2571 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2572 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2573 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2574 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2575 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Knight Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2576 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2577 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2578 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2579 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Pelican Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2580 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2581 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Laurel Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2582 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2583 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2584 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2585 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2586 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2587 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2588 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2589 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2590 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2591 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2592 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2593 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2594 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2595 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2596 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2597 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2598 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2599 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2600 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2601 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2602 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2603 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Iron Chain Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2604 Guillaume Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2605 Elvina Effynewoode (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2606 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2607 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Constabulary Award Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2608 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2609 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2610 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2611 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2612 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2613 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2614 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2615 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Black Lion Herald Jan 12, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2616 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2617 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2618 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2619 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2620 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Laurel Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2621 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Constabulary Award Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2622 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Jan 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2623 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2624 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2625 Karl of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2626 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2627 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2628 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2629 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2630 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2631 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2632 Duncan MacFye (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2633 Basil de Blackwode (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2634 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2635 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2636 Tomasso Contarini (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2637 Camilia von Rothenburg (Midrealm) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2638 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2639 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2640 Mackenzie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2641 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2642 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2643 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2644 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2645 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2646 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2647 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 15, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2648 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2649 Bridget Bjornsdottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2650 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2651 Silvina Kempe of Greyfalcon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2652 Robert Grylion (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2653 Roman by Chance Loyola (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2654 Roseanne of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2655 Margaret de Loyola (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2656 Nena Christina Avenzoar of Pantera (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2657 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2658 Willow of Shields (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2659 Kierke Bjornsdottir of Red Claw (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2660 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2661 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2662 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2663 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2664 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2665 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2666 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2667 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2668 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2669 Torlok Fjordhorse (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2670 Morgan Fotbitr (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2671 Lon Maude Sen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2672 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2673 Caelinn Mckenzie (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2674 Edric of Hamsteleie (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2675 Aniya of Mountain Pass (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2676 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2677 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2678 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2679 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2680 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2681 Alexander Phillipe de Bergerac (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2682 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2683 Bjorne Drankhoon (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2684 Oriandne Contarini (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2685 Olaf Sigurdsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2686 Wolfgang de Warenne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2687 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2688 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2689 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2690 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) Jambe de Lion Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2691 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Knight Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2692 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2693 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2694 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2695 Gwendolyn A'Brooke (Forgotten Sea) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2696 Turlough O Cuinn (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2697 Jennifer Lions (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2698 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2699 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2700 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2701 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2702 Seanrich the Merrybegotten (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2703 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2704 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2705 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Pelican Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2706 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2707 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2708 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2709 Paulo Giovanni Francesco Lisanti (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2710 Bjorn Landentall (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2711 Rorrim (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2712 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2713 Ewald Kannenbakker (Pendale) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2714 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2715 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2716 Elaine Catharine Mallory (Appledore) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2717 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Knight May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2718 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Knight May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2719 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2720 Gideon of the Silverwood (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2721 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2722 Friedrich Warin de Barnard (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2723 Friedhelm der Luchs (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2724 Teren (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2725 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2726 Albrecht Maximilian von Aachen (Unknown) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2727 Alta MacRowan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2728 Andreas the Venitian (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2729 Orion the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2730 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2731 Leslie Benna Stewart (Summits) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2732 Margaret of Huntington (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2733 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2734 Johann Fritz (Unknown) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2735 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2736 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Rose May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2737 Uta Dammette (Summits) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2738 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2739 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2740 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2741 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2742 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2743 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2744 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2745 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2746 Crystalmer (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2747 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Laurel May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2748 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2749 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2750 Devin Morgenstern (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2751 Cameron Mari (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2752 Ryan Murphy (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2753 Tamlin of Terra Pomaria (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2754 Sarah Mari (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2755 James Morgenstern (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2756 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2757 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2758 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2759 Simon Sinneghe (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2760 Veronique du Brekke (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2761 Leta Chandler (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2762 Anna Kalita (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2763 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2764 Brendon of Dundald (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2765 Nicholas der Bogenschutze (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2766 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Constabulary Award May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2767 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Master at Arms May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2768 Martin Blackwing (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2769 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2770 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2771 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2772 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) WOAW Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2773 Alis Edwards (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2774 Aslak von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2775 Olav Strongshield (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2776 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2777 Guiliand Francesco A. A. della Balearia (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)