An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Rolland's Oliphant (Barony of Three Mountains) [Branch web site]
Rolland's Oliphant recipients residing in
Given to the rearguard for service of setup and/or tear down at events.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
3 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
4 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
5 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
6 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) (Three Mountains) Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
7 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) (Three Mountains) Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
8 Dragano Sanuto da Firenze (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
9 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
10 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
11 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
12 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
13 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
14 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
15 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) (Three Mountains) Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
16 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
18 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
19 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
20 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
21 Hanna tobias (An Tir) (Three Mountains) Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
22 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
23 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
24 Emery of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
25 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Angus Lenzi (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Caimbuel of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)