An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Three Mountains [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Three Mountains

#PersonAwardDate
1 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 21, 1977 (AS XII)
2 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
3 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 28, 1978 (AS XII)
4 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 28, 1978 (AS XII)
5 Grane the Golden of Hippogriff Tower (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 20, 1980 (AS XV)
6 Kiera merch Gwilym of Caer Prydydd (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 23, 1982 (AS XVII)
7 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 23, 1982 (AS XVII)
8 Wendy of Red Wing (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
9 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
10 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
11 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 9, 1983 (AS XVII)
12 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 9, 1983 (AS XVII)
13 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 9, 1983 (AS XVII)
14 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Branch Constabulary Officer May 27, 1983 (AS XVIII)
15 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
16 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
17 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
18 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
19 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) Sergeant Jan 4, 1985 (AS XIX)
20 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Golden Torc Aug 3, 1985 (AS XX)
21 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Jan 1, 1986 (AS XX)
22 Aedrik Thorulfsson (Three Mountains) Sergeant Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
23 Moreach nic Mhaolain (Mountain Edge) Golden Torc Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
24 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
25 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
26 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jan 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
27 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jan 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
28 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Crystal Rainbow Jan 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
29 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
30 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
31 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
32 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
33 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
34 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
35 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Crystal Rainbow Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
36 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
37 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
38 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Mar 14, 1991 (AS XXV)
39 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
40 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
41 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
42 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Golden Torc Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
43 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Dec 31, 1991 (AS XXVI)
44 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Apr 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
45 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Yeoman Nov 1, 1992 (AS XXVII) ***
46 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Golden Torc Dec 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
47 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jan 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
48 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Sergeant Dec 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
49 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
50 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
51 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Gallant Jun 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
52 Thomas Ward (Three Mountains) Yeoman Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
53 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX) ***
54 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX) ***
55 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jan 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
56 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
57 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
58 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
59 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
60 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Sergeant May 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
61 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) Sergeant May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
62 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
63 Ruadhan Suilghlas (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
64 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
65 Mariika the Travelling Trader (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
66 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
67 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
68 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
69 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
70 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
71 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
72 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
73 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX) ***
74 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX) ***
75 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
76 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
77 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
78 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
79 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
80 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Aug 10, 1996 (AS XXXI)
81 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
82 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI) ***
83 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Crystal Rainbow Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
84 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
85 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Mountain Sun Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
86 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
87 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
88 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) ***
89 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) ***
90 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) ***
91 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) ***
92 Rodrigo de la Espada (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
93 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
94 Aedrik Thorulfsson (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
95 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Sergeant Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
96 Cyrus Hammerhand (Dragon's Mist) Sergeant Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
97 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
98 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
99 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
100 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
101 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
102 Thomas Ward (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
103 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
104 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
105 Addison the Lame (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
106 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
107 Genevieve la Belle (Glyn Dwfn) Mountain Sun Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
108 Guillermo da Serra Patace (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
109 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
110 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII) ***
111 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Sergeant Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII) ***
112 Erennach ingen Chormeic (Three Mountains) Sergeant Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII) ***
113 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
114 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Trillium Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
115 Isolde the Obscure (An Tir) Mountain Sun Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
116 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
117 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
118 Order of St Gerard De Outremer, the Hospitallers (Household) (Three Mountains) Myrtle Tree Mar 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
119 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
120 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
121 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Jun 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
122 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
123 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Dec 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
124 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
125 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
126 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
127 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
128 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV) ***
129 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Feb 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
130 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
131 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
132 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
133 Misha Davidovitch (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
134 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 31, 2000 (AS XXXV) ***
135 Cristabella (Blatha An Oir) Crystal Rainbow Oct 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
136 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
137 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Crystal Rainbow Oct 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
138 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Oct 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
139 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
140 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Oct 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
141 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Golden Torc Oct 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
142 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
143 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
144 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
145 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
146 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
147 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
148 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
149 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
150 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
151 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Aegis Honoris Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
152 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
153 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
154 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
155 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
156 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
157 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI) ***
158 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Branch Pursuivant Jan 1, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
159 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
160 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
161 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Feb 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
162 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
163 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Honorary Citizen Mar 3, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
164 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Mar 9, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
165 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
166 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
167 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
168 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
169 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
170 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
172 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
173 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
174 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
175 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
176 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
177 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
178 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
179 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Golden Torc Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
180 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
181 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
182 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
183 Lisabetta Lucia dei Antelini (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
184 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Yeoman Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
185 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Yeoman Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
186 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Courtier Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
187 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Lancer Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
188 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Lancer Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
189 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
190 Rusudan of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
191 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
192 Hamish MacLean of Duart (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
193 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
194 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
195 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
196 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
197 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
198 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
199 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Youth Archery Champion May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
200 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
201 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
202 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Courtier May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
203 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
210 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
211 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
212 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Trillium Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
216 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Aegis Honoris Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
221 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Pinecone Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
222 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
223 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
224 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Aug 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
225 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
226 Rivers Archery Community (An Tir) Myrtle Tree Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
227 Ulfredsheim (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
228 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
229 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
230 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
231 Shealin (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
232 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
233 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
234 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
235 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
236 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
237 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
238 Archers, Guild of (Three Mountains) Myrtle Tree Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
239 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
240 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Myrtle Tree Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
241 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Sergeant Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
242 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
243 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jan 1, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
244 Edica (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
245 Richard of Northwood (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
246 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
247 Fedor Poradnich (Artemisia) Golden Torc Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
248 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
249 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
250 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
251 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
252 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
253 Arthos de Winter (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
254 Arthus de Winterton (Stromgard) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
255 Hrimville (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
256 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
257 Nemos Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
258 Dylen (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
259 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
260 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) A&S Champion May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
261 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Archery Champion May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
262 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
263 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
264 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
265 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
266 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
267 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
268 Keisha (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
269 Georgette Bonnegrace (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
270 Ashley of the Bears (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
271 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
272 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
273 Julie McConn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
274 Grenamear (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
275 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
276 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
277 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
278 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
279 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
280 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
281 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
282 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
283 Katcalyn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
284 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
285 Bryce (Mountain Edge) Golden Torc Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
286 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
287 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
288 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
289 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
290 Jonathon the Vague (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
291 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
292 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Courtier Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
293 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
294 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
295 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
296 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
297 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
298 Ælfswið þe Gyldenfeax (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
299 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
300 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
301 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Mountain Sun Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
302 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
303 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
304 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
305 Georgette Bonnegrace (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
306 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
307 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
308 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
309 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Aegis Honoris Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
310 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
311 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
312 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
313 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
314 Ulfredsheim (Three Mountains) Myrtle Tree Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
315 Edica (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
316 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Mountain Sun Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
317 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
318 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
319 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
320 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
321 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
322 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
323 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
324 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
325 Heather Marshall (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
326 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
327 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
328 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
329 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
330 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
331 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
332 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
333 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
334 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Feb 1, 2006 (AS XL)
335 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
336 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
337 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
338 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
339 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
340 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
341 John Patten (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
342 Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
343 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
344 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
345 Ælfswið þe Gyldenfeax (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
346 Ælfswið þe Gyldenfeax (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
347 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
348 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Archery Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
349 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
350 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
351 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
352 Jonathon the Vague (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
353 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
354 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Three Mountains Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
355 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
356 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
357 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
358 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
359 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
360 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
361 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
362 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Pinecone Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
363 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
364 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
365 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
366 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
367 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
368 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
369 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
370 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
371 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
372 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
373 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
374 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
375 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
376 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
377 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Mountain Sun Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
378 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
379 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
380 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
381 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Aegis Honoris Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
382 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
383 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
384 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Mountain's Pride Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
385 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
386 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
387 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
388 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Three Mountains Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
389 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
390 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
391 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
392 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
393 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
394 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
395 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Myrtle Leaf Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
396 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Aegis Honoris Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
397 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
398 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
399 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
400 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
401 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
402 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
403 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
404 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
405 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
406 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
407 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
408 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
409 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
410 Brittany Phillips (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
411 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
412 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
413 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
414 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
415 Guido Dono de Bologna (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
416 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
417 Dragano Sanuto da Firenze (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
418 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
419 Rychard Rountree (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
420 Rychard Rountree (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
421 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
422 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
423 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
424 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 31, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
425 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
426 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
427 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Trillium Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
428 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Pinecone Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
429 Guillermo da Serra Patace (Three Mountains) Gallant Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
430 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Sergeant Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
431 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Lancer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
432 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
433 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
434 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun May 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
435 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Aegis Honoris Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
436 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
437 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
438 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Archery Champion Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
439 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
440 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
441 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
442 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
443 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
444 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
445 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
446 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
447 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
448 Daarak Gladwyn (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
449 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
450 Gungreda the Good (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
451 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
452 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
453 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
454 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
455 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
456 Pendiisha of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
457 Rael Gallowglass (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
458 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
459 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
460 Sten of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
461 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
462 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
463 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
464 Agatha of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
465 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
466 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
467 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
468 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
469 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
470 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
471 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
472 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Crystal Rainbow Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
473 Gaeth MacKinnley (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
474 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
475 Gwen the Fair (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
476 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
477 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
478 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
479 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
480 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
481 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
482 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
483 Ilona the Wisdom (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
484 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Heart of Three Mountains Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
485 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
486 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
487 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
488 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
489 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
490 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
491 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Mountain Sun Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
492 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
493 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
494 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
495 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
496 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
497 Gungreda the Good (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
498 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
499 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
500 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
501 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
502 Matilda Beresford (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
503 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
504 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
505 Rychard Rountree (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
506 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
507 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
508 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
509 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
510 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
511 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
512 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
513 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
514 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Golden Torc May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
515 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) U Rock May 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
516 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) U Rock May 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
517 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
518 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
519 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
520 Henri Flechie (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
521 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) U Rock Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
522 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) U Rock Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
523 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
524 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
525 Dragano Sanuto da Firenze (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
526 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Yeoman Jun 30, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
527 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
528 Connor Cameron Hawke (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
529 Cedryk Farskyes (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
530 Antipatra Vlastos (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
531 Dimitria of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
532 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
533 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
534 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
535 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
536 Ivarr Ivarrson (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
537 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
538 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
539 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
540 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Sep 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
541 William Mor (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
542 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
543 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Heart of Three Mountains Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
544 Cedryk Farskyes (Hauksgarðr) Heart of Three Mountains Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
545 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Three Mountains Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
546 Octavia Refrsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Three Mountains Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
547 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
548 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
549 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
550 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Canton of Three Mountains Pointe d'Or Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
551 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
552 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
553 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
554 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) U Rock Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
555 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
556 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
557 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Canton of Three Mountains Haukskelda Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
558 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
559 William Mor (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
560 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
561 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
562 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Mountain Sun May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
563 William Mor (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
564 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
565 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Crystal Rainbow May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
566 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
567 Geroid of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
568 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
569 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
570 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
571 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
572 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
573 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Aegis Honoris Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
574 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
575 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
576 Millicent Isabella de la Bere (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
577 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Sergeant Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
578 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
579 Daegus Bearheart (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
580 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
581 Terbish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
582 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
583 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Golden Torc Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
584 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Golden Torc Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
585 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
586 Jacinda of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
587 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
588 Deepwater Keep (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
589 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
590 Josef of Deepwater (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
591 Gunnar Olfsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
592 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
593 Brynhilde of Deepwater (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
594 Wenna of St. Ives (River's Bend) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
595 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
596 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
597 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
598 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
599 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
600 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
601 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Canton of Three Mountains Haukskelda Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
602 William Mor (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
603 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) Heart of Three Mountains Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
604 Isabella Mor (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
605 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) A&S Champion Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
606 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
607 Daegus Bearheart (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
608 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
609 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Food God(dess) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
610 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
611 Kolfinna kráka Randolfsdóttir (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Feb 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
612 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) Golden Torc Feb 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
613 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Crystal Rainbow Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
614 Sannan One-Eyed (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
615 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
616 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
617 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Dance Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
618 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Dance Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
619 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
620 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Mountain Sun Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
621 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
622 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Star of Janeltis Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
623 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
624 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
625 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
626 Daegus Bearheart (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
627 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
628 Terbish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
629 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Phoenix Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
630 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
631 Yoseph Von Oligslauger (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
632 Yoseph Von Oligslauger (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
633 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
634 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
635 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
636 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
637 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Yeoman Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
638 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
639 William Mor (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
640 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Guillermo's Rose Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
641 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
642 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
643 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
644 Geroid of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
645 Ursula of Fowlkeep (An Tir) Crystal Rainbow Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
646 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
647 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
648 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
649 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Olwyn o Aur Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
650 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
651 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
652 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
653 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
654 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
655 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
656 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
657 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) U Rock Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
658 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) U Rock Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
659 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
660 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
661 William Mor (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
662 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
663 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
664 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
665 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
666 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
667 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
668 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
669 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
670 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 20, 2012 (AS XLVI)
671 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow May 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
672 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
673 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
674 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Three Mountains Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
675 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Three Mountains Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
676 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Golden Torc Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
677 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
678 Terbish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
679 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
680 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
681 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Trillium Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
682 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Trillium Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
683 Yoseph Von Oligslauger (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
684 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
685 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
686 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
687 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Sergeant Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
688 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
689 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
690 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) Phoenix Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
691 Terbish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
692 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Phoenix Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
693 Terbish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
694 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
695 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
696 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
697 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
698 Rosie of Three Mountians (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
699 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
700 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Dance Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
701 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Star of Janeltis Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
702 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Branch Chamberlain Jul 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
703 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
704 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
705 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
706 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
707 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Crystal Rainbow Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
708 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
709 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
710 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) U Rock Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
711 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) U Rock Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
712 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
713 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
714 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Golden Torc Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
715 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
716 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
717 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
718 The Virgin Countess (Three Mountains) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
719 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
720 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Pinecone Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
721 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Trillium Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
722 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Guillermo's Rose Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
723 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) Canton of Three Mountains Haukskelda Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
724 Sannan One-Eyed (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
725 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
726 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
727 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
728 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
729 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
730 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
731 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
732 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
733 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
734 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
735 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
736 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
737 Octavia Refrsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
738 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Trillium Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
739 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
740 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
741 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
742 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
743 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
744 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Pinecone Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
745 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
746 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
747 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
748 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) Trillium Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
749 Millicent Isabella de la Bere (Three Mountains) Trillium Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
750 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
751 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Food God(dess) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
752 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
753 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) U Rock Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
754 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) U Rock Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
755 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
756 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Phoenix Favor Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
757 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
758 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
759 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Trillium Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
760 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
761 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
762 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
763 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
764 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
765 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
766 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
767 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
768 Caterina Fortuna (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
769 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
770 Kate of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
771 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
772 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Food God(dess) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
773 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Three Mountains Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
774 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Canton of Three Mountains Haukskelda Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
775 Jacinda of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Canton of Three Mountains Pointe d'Or Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
776 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
777 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Trillium Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
778 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
779 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
780 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
781 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
782 Mariotta McDonald (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
783 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
784 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
785 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
786 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
787 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
788 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
789 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII)
790 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
791 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Golden Torc Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
792 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
793 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
794 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
795 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
796 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
797 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
798 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
799 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
800 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
801 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
802 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
803 William Mor (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
804 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
805 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Golden Torc Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
806 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
807 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
808 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
809 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
810 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
811 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
812 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
813 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
814 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
815 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
816 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
817 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
818 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
819 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
820 Mariotta McDonald (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
821 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
822 Rhiannon of Kaldorness (Kaldor Ness) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
823 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Apr 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
824 Mornita Vladu (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Apr 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
825 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
826 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
827 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Armored Champion Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
828 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Yeoman Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
829 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Courtier Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
830 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Sergeant Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
831 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
832 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) Rolland's Oliphant Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
833 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) Rolland's Oliphant Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
834 Dragano Sanuto da Firenze (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
835 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
836 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
837 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
838 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
839 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
840 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Arts and Sciences Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
841 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
842 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
843 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
844 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
845 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
846 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
847 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Branch A & S Officer Jan 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
848 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Branch Scribal Officer Mar 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
849 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
850 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
851 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Mountain's Pride Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
852 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
853 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Mountain's Pride Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
854 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
855 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jul 1, 2015 (AS L)
856 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 13, 2015 (AS L)
857 Jora Kottr (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Jul 13, 2015 (AS L)
858 Asa Huttuinen (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
859 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
860 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
861 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
862 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
863 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Trillium Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
864 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Trillium Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
865 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
866 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
867 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
868 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) A&S Champion Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
869 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
870 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
871 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Pinecone Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
872 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
873 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Trillium Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
874 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
875 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
876 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
877 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
878 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
879 Jora Kottr (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
880 Jora Kottr (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
881 Jora Kottr (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
882 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
883 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
884 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
885 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) Yeoman Dec 31, 2015 (AS L)
886 Asa Huttuinen (Kaldor Ness) Courtier Dec 31, 2015 (AS L)
887 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Dec 31, 2015 (AS L) ***
888 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
889 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
890 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
891 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Golden Torc Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
892 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
893 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Branch Web Minister Jun 21, 2016 (AS LI)
894 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
895 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
896 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
897 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
898 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Crystal Rainbow Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
899 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Mountain's Pride Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
900 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
901 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
902 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
903 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 14, 2016 (AS LI)
904 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Aug 14, 2016 (AS LI)
905 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Torc Sep 3, 2016 (AS LI)
906 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
907 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
908 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Golden Torc Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
909 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
910 William Will (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
911 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
912 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
913 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Oct 10, 2016 (AS LI)
914 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Oct 10, 2016 (AS LI)
915 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Oct 10, 2016 (AS LI)
916 Jora Kottr (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
917 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
918 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
919 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
920 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) Branch Seneschal May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
921 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
922 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Mountain's Pride Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
923 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
924 Dax of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
925 Laing of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
926 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
927 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
928 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
929 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
930 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
931 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Archery Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
932 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
933 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
934 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
935 Ora Breathen (Kaldor Ness) Mountain Sun Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
936 Rhiannon of Kaldorness (Kaldor Ness) Crystal Rainbow Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
937 Mornita Vladu (Kaldor Ness) Mountain Sun Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
938 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) Mountain Sun Aug 6, 2017 (AS LII)
939 Fedor Poradnich (Artemisia) Heart of Three Mountains Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
940 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
941 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
942 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
943 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Three Mountains Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
944 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
945 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
946 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
947 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
948 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
949 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
950 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
951 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
952 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Mountain Sun Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
953 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
954 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
955 Sheriden an Fiodor (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
956 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
957 Sean Balian (Kaldor Ness) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
958 Isabeau d'Orange (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
959 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
960 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
961 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
962 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
963 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
964 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Branch Archery Officer May 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
965 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
966 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Myrtle Leaf May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
967 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
968 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
969 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Branch Seneschal Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
970 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Crystal Rainbow Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
971 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
972 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Crystal Rainbow Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
973 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
974 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
975 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
976 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
977 Dax of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
978 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
979 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
980 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
981 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
982 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
983 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Sep 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
984 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
985 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
986 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
987 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
988 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
989 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
990 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
991 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
992 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
993 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
994 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
995 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
996 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
997 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
998 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
999 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1000 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1001 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Youth Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1002 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1003 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1004 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1005 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1006 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1007 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1008 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1009 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1010 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1011 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1012 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1013 Sterling Draugur (An Tir) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1014 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1015 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1016 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1017 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1018 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1019 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1020 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1021 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1022 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1023 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1024 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1025 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1026 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1027 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1028 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1029 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1030 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1031 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1032 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1033 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1034 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1035 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1036 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1037 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1038 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1039 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1040 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1041 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1042 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1043 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1044 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1045 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1046 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1047 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1048 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1049 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1050 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1051 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1052 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1053 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1054 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1055 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1056 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1057 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1058 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Branch YAFA Coordinator Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
1059 Roana Aldinoch (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1060 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1061 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1062 Lucas des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Heart of Three Mountains Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1063 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1064 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1065 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1066 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1067 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1068 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1069 Roana Aldinoch (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1070 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1071 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
1072 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
1073 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
1074 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Archery Champion Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
1075 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
1076 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
1077 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Branch Web Minister Oct 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1078 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Golden Torc Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1079 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1080 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1081 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1082 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1083 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) A&S Champion Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
1084 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1085 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1086 Red Molly the Black (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1087 Sheriden an Fiodor (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1088 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Branch Chamberlain Feb 28, 2020 (AS LIV)
1089 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1090 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1091 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1092 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Mountain Sun Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1093 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1094 Roana Aldinoch (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
1095 Amelote de La Rose (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1096 Norah Fae (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1097 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1098 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1099 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1100 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Mountain Sun Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1101 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Mountain Sun Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1102 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1103 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
1104 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Branch A & S Officer Dec 1, 2020 (AS LV)
1105 Red Molly the Black (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1106 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1107 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1108 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Crystal Rainbow Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1109 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1110 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Mar 27, 2021 (AS LV)
1111 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1112 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Golden Torc May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1113 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Ethereal Splendor May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1114 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1115 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1116 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1117 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1118 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1119 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1120 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1121 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1122 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Mountain Sun Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1123 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1124 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1125 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1126 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1127 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1128 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1129 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1130 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1131 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1132 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) A&S Champion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1133 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1134 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1135 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1136 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2021 (AS LVI)
1137 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2021 (AS LVI)
1138 Misha Davidovitch (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2021 (AS LVI)
1139 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1140 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Aegis Honoris Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1141 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1142 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Gallant Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1143 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1144 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1145 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1146 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1147 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1148 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1149 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1150 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1151 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1152 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1153 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1154 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1155 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1156 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1157 Morgan Connemara (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1158 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1159 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1160 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Aegis Honoris Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1161 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1162 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1163 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1164 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1165 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1166 Sybil of Daos (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1167 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Mountain Sun Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1168 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1169 Roxanne of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1170 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1171 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1172 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1173 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Motley Round Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1174 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Ethereal Splendor Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
1175 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Golden Torc Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
1176 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1177 Asa Huttuinen (Kaldor Ness) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1178 Mornita Vladu (Kaldor Ness) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1179 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
1180 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Oct 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
1181 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1182 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1183 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1184 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1185 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1186 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1187 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1188 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1189 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Amber Leaf Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1190 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1191 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1192 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1193 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Three Mountains Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1194 Hanna tobias (An Tir) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1195 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1196 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1197 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1198 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Armored Champion Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1199 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) A&S Champion Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
1200 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1201 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1202 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1203 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1204 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1205 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Olwyn o Aur Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1206 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1207 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1208 Tam mac Grimm (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1209 Illaria Joyé (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1210 Morgan Connemara (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1211 James the Decisive (An Tir) Heart of Three Mountains Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1212 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1213 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1214 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Thrown Weapons Champion Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1215 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1216 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Crystal Rainbow Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1217 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1218 Rhys Daosslayer (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1219 Antonia of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1220 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1221 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1222 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1223 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Ethereal Splendor Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1224 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1225 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1226 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1227 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1228 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1229 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1230 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Olwyn o Aur Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1231 Sarra Blackthorne (An Tir) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1232 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1233 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Amber Leaf Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1234 Maerwynn of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1235 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1236 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1237 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1238 Stolly of Daos (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1239 Joanna Kelsey (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1240 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1241 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1242 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1243 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1244 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1245 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1246 Emery of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1247 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Aegis Honoris Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1248 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
1249 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Culinaria Ingenium Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
1250 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
1251 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Myrtle Leaf Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
1252 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1253 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Myrtle Leaf Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1254 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1255 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1256 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1257 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1258 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1259 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1260 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1261 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Aegis Honoris Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1262 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1263 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Golden Torc Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1264 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Baronial Treasure Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1265 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1266 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1267 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1268 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1269 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1270 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1271 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1272 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1273 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1274 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1275 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1276 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1277 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1278 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1279 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1280 Roxanne of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1281 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1282 Angus Lenzi (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1283 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1284 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Trillium Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1285 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1286 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1287 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1288 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Muse Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1289 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Ethereal Splendor Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1290 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Golden Torc Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1291 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1292 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1293 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) A&S Champion Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1294 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1295 Pleiades of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1296 Trinity Sell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1297 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Olwyn o Aur Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1298 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1299 Caimbuel of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1300 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1301 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1302 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1303 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1304 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1305 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Crystal Rainbow Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1306 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Guillermo's Rose Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)