An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Dragon's Mist [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Dragon's Mist

#PersonAwardDate
1 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Jan 4, 1985 (AS XIX)
2 James o'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jan 4, 1985 (AS XIX)
3 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jan 4, 1985 (AS XIX)
4 Leila of Persia (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 31, 1985 (AS XX)
5 Megalyn de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 31, 1985 (AS XX)
6 Moreach nic Mhaolain (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Scale Oct 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
7 Lyulf de Flandry (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Nov 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
8 James o'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Feb 4, 1991 (AS XXV)
9 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Dec 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
10 Jessica Creaven (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Nov 6, 1994 (AS XXIX)
11 Katherine FitzAlan (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Jun 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
12 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
13 Aelwyn ferch Arianon (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
14 Morgan de Comyn (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
15 June of Morganshall (Dragon's Mist) Seneschal's Favor Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
16 Teceangl Bach (Dragon's Mist) Seneschal's Favor Nov 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
18 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale May 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
19 Conall O Datho (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
20 Teceangl Bach (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
21 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
22 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
23 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Branch Web Minister Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
24 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
25 Sebastian zem Sterne (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
26 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
27 John Patten (Three Mountains) Dragon's Tear Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
28 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
29 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Seneschal's Favor Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
30 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
31 John Patten (Three Mountains) Seneschal's Favor Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
32 John Patten (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
33 Christopher William of Oxfordshire (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
34 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) Seneschal's Favor Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
35 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Archery Defender Jun 23, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
36 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
37 Moreach nic Mhaolain (Mountain Edge) Seneschal's Favor Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
38 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) Seneschal's Favor Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
39 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) A&S Defender May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Aetheria (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Scale May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Dragon's Scale May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Tangwystl verch Rhiwallon Ogwr (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
45 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Scale Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
46 Axell the Black (Three Mountains) Armored Defender Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
47 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Defender Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
48 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Target Archery Defender Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Ælfswið þe Gyldenfeax (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Jun 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
50 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Archery Defender Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
51 Abd al-Eren (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
52 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) A&S Defender Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
53 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
54 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
55 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) Armored Defender Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
56 Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
57 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
58 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Dragon's Scale Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
59 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Archery Defender Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
60 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Armored Defender Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
61 Selvaggia Tomassi (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
62 Ulf the Confused (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
63 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) A&S Defender Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
64 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
65 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Dragon's Scale Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
66 Andrew of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Armored Defender Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
67 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
68 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
69 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Archery Defender Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
70 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Dragon's Scale Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
71 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Dragon's Scale Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
72 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Archery Defender Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
73 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
74 Beatriz de Chambéry (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
75 Tristan MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
76 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
77 Guy fitzRicard of Normandy (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
78 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
79 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
80 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
81 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Seneschal's Favor Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
82 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
83 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
84 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Directory Officer Jun 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
85 Rosalina de Barbuzza (Dragon's Mist) Youth Archery Defender Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
86 Matilda Beresford (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
87 Claire de Burgh (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Aug 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
88 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
89 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
90 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Fundraising Officer Jun 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
91 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Lists Officer Jun 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
92 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
93 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
94 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Youth Archery Defender Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
95 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
96 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Dec 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
97 Rosalina de Barbuzza (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
98 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
99 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
100 Maria de Barbuzza (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
101 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Dragon's Scale Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Jun 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
104 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) Dragon's Scale Jun 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
105 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
106 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Scale Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
107 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Scribal Officer Jun 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
109 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Target Archery Defender Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
110 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
111 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
112 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
113 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
114 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
115 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
116 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Golden Basket Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
117 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Golden Basket Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
118 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Baron's Favor Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
119 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
120 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
121 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
122 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baroness' Favor Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
123 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
124 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
125 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
126 Turbish of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Youth Champion Jun 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
127 Caterina Fortuna (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
128 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
129 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) White Cloud Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
130 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
131 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
132 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
133 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Baroness' Favor Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
134 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
135 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
136 Leikneir of River Dragons (Dragon's Mist) Youth Armored Champion - Dragon Division Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
137 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Youth Armored Champion - Griffin Division Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
138 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
139 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
140 Amelia of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
141 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
142 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
143 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Vinur Orminum Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
144 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Vinur Orminum Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
145 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
146 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
147 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
148 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Hand of Fulla Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
149 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Vinur Orminum Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
150 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Vinur Orminum Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
151 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
152 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
153 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
154 Boston Quade (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
155 Dalton Quade (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
156 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Jun 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
157 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
158 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Branch Seneschal Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
159 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
160 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
161 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
162 Golden Bees (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
163 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
164 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
165 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Vinur Orminum Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
166 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Vinur Orminum Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
167 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Vinur Orminum Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
168 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
169 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
170 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Oct 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII) ***
171 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Branch Chirurgeon Nov 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
172 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Archery Champion Dec 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
173 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
174 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
175 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Ring Maker Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
176 Osanna de Rosslyn (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
177 Dierdre Fletcher of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
178 Aldrich Fletcher (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
179 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
180 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) Dragon's Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
181 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Sanguine Stained Banner Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
182 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
183 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
184 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
185 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Hand of Fulla Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
186 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
187 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Vinur Orminum Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
188 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Vinur Orminum Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
189 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
190 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
191 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
192 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
193 Johannes Konradsson (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
194 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
195 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
196 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Ring Maker May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
197 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
198 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Heart of Dragon's Mist May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
199 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
200 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Vinur Orminum May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
201 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Vinur Orminum May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
202 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Vinur Orminum May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
203 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
204 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
205 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
206 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
207 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Jun 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
208 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Jun 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
209 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Jun 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
210 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
211 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Vinur Orminum Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
212 Andronikos Belisariou (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
213 Boston Quade (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
214 Dalton Quade (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
215 Moira inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
216 Laurel of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
217 Ulfr of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
218 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Dawn Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
219 Rowan of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Dawn Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
220 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
221 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
222 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
223 Donnabhan O'Rothlain (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
224 Angharat Wyth (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
225 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
226 Aaron Windsong (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
227 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Youth Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
228 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Youth Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
229 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
230 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
231 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
232 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Branch Chirurgeon Jul 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
233 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
234 Hal Blackstone (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
235 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
236 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
237 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
238 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
239 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
240 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
241 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
242 Kaitlyn McFarland (Unknown) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
243 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
244 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
245 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
246 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
249 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
250 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
251 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
252 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
253 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
254 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
255 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
256 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
257 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
258 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
259 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
260 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
261 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
262 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
263 Alicia of Dragon's Mist (Unknown) Dragon's Dawn Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
264 Hugo of Dragon's Mist (Unknown) Dragon's Dawn Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
265 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
266 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
267 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
268 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
269 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
270 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
271 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
272 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
273 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
274 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
275 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
276 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
277 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
278 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
279 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Aslaug's Distaff Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
280 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
281 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
282 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
283 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
284 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
285 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
286 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
287 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
288 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
289 Dierdre Fletcher of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
290 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
291 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
292 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
293 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
294 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
295 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Crossed Roads Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
296 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Crossed Roads Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
297 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Crossed Roads Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
298 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
299 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Ring Maker Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
300 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Ring Maker Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
301 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
302 Small Milk (Household) (Unknown) Sable Pillar Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
303 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Golden Basket Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
304 Barony of Gyldenholt (Unknown) Golden Basket Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
305 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Golden Basket Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
306 Caterina Fortuna (Three Mountains) Pierced Hart Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
307 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Pierced Hart Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
308 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
309 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
310 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
311 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Head of Retinue Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
312 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
313 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
314 Gisela Redihalgh (Hauksgarðr) Vinur Orminum Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
315 Brenna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
316 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
317 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
318 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) White Cloud Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
319 Aaliyah of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
320 Haley of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
321 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Dragon's Egg Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
322 Angharat Wyth (Dragon's Mist) Pierced Hart Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
323 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Courtier Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
324 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
325 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Kin Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
326 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
327 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
328 Angharat Wyth (Dragon's Mist) Yeoman Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
329 Roberto of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Crossed Roads Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
330 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Dragon's Kin Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
331 Shire of Hauksgardr (An Tir) Vinur Orminum Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
332 Barony of Wealdsmere (An Tir) Vinur Orminum Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
333 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
334 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
335 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
336 Ilia Aleksandrovich (Gyldenholt) Baron's Favor Jan 26, 2015 (AS XLIX)
337 The Rose Manor (Atenveldt) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
338 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
339 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
340 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
341 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Noble Executioner Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
342 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
343 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Vinur Orminum Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
344 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
345 Brenna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
346 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
347 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Aslaug's Distaff Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
348 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Sanguine Stained Banner Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
349 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion May 2, 2015 (AS L)
350 River Dragons (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar May 2, 2015 (AS L)
351 Capuchan (Household) (Summits) Sable Pillar May 2, 2015 (AS L)
352 Resurrection (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar May 2, 2015 (AS L)
353 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker May 2, 2015 (AS L)
354 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor May 23, 2015 (AS L)
355 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
356 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
357 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Jun 26, 2015 (AS L)
358 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Jun 26, 2015 (AS L)
359 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Dragon's Kin Jun 26, 2015 (AS L)
360 Ulf of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 26, 2015 (AS L)
361 Longsocks Ravensson (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 26, 2015 (AS L)
362 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
363 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Kin Jul 24, 2015 (AS L)
364 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Dragon's Kin Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
365 Aaron Windsong (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
366 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Dragon's Kin Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
367 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
368 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Heart of Dragon's Mist Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
369 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
370 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
371 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Pierced Hart Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
372 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
373 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
374 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Crossed Roads Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
375 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
376 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Book and Quill Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
377 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
378 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
379 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
380 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
381 Asche verch Rees (River's Bend) Dragon's Kin Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
382 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
383 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
384 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
385 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Horn of the Dragon Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
386 Longsocks Ravensson (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
387 Elizabeth of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
388 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
389 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
390 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
391 Raskvior Bjornsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
392 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
393 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
394 Marcus Trenton Macleod (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
395 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
396 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Argent Forge Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
397 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
398 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
399 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Gallant Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
400 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Yeoman Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
401 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
402 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
403 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
404 Xtrobel Dagger (Dragon's Mist) Crossed Roads Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
405 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Yeoman Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
406 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
407 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
408 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Rapier Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
409 Ingvar Nikitich Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
410 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Golden Basket Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
411 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Dragon's Kin Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
412 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
413 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
414 Nickolos son of Ingvar Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
415 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
416 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
417 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
418 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
419 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Archery Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
420 Frank Hudson (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
421 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Seneschal Dec 1, 2016 (AS LI)
422 Katrina bint Fae (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
423 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
424 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
425 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
426 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
427 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
428 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Branch Pursuivant Jan 1, 2017 (AS LI)
429 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Web Minister Jan 1, 2017 (AS LI)
430 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
431 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Crossed Roads Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
432 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
433 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
434 Gabriel Wraste (An Tir) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
435 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
436 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
437 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
438 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
439 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
440 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
441 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
442 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
443 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
444 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
445 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
446 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
447 Moira inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Senior Youth Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
448 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
449 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
450 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
451 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
452 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
453 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
454 Aaron Windsong (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
455 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
456 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
457 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Courtier Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
458 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
459 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
460 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
461 Hammerstorm (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
462 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
463 Catriona Douglas (Three Mountains) Dragon's Kin Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
464 Rorricbjorn Aubersson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
465 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
466 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
467 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
468 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
469 Aldrich Fletcher (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
470 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
471 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
472 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
473 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
474 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
475 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
476 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
477 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
478 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
479 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
480 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
481 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
482 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
483 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
484 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
485 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Court Coordinator Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
486 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
487 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
488 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
489 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
490 Gerik of Oakhurst (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
491 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
492 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2018 (AS LII)
493 Ingvar Nikitich Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2018 (AS LII)
494 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
495 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
496 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
497 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
498 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Tear Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
499 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
500 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
501 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
502 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
503 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) A&S Champion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
504 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Rapier Champion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
505 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
506 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
507 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
508 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Branch Exchequer Apr 1, 2018 (AS LII)
509 Lantswind Vuchselin (Dragon's Mist) Branch Librarian Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
510 Asha of Hauksgardr (Hauksgarðr) Dragon's Egg Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
511 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Dragon's Kin Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
512 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
513 Connor Mac Alasdair (Glymm Mere) Page Aug 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
514 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
515 Gerik of Oakhurst (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
516 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
517 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
518 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crossed Roads Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
519 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
520 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
521 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
522 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
523 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
524 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
525 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
526 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
527 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
528 Flora da Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
529 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Sanguine Stained Banner Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
530 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
531 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Pierced Hart Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
532 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
533 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
534 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
535 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
536 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
537 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
538 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Horn of the Dragon Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
539 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
540 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
541 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
542 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
543 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
544 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
545 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
546 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
547 Erik Arngrimsson (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
548 Erik Arngrimsson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
549 Keira Livisdottir (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Dawn Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
550 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
551 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
552 Elspeth inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Senior Youth Champion Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
553 Hrefna Viotarsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
554 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
555 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
556 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Horn of the Dragon Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
557 Issac son of Mara (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Dawn Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
558 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
559 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
560 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
561 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
562 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
563 Fiak Kylansson (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
564 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
565 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
566 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
567 Braennan MacEarnan (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
568 Tamar Orbelian (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
569 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
570 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Argent Forge Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
571 Cola di Cocco Carboni (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
572 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
573 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
574 Ulf Bjornsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
575 Sven Wilksson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
576 Sven Wilksson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
577 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
578 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
579 Rostislav Nairmontov (Stromgard) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
580 Keorl das Brenner (Stromgard) Horn of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
581 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
582 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
583 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
584 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
585 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Golden Basket Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
586 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
587 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
588 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Argent Forge Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
589 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
590 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
591 Raginmunda Vikestrom (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
592 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
593 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
594 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
595 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
596 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
597 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
598 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
599 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
600 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
601 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
602 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
603 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
604 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
605 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
606 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
607 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
608 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
609 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
610 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
611 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
612 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
613 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
614 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
615 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
616 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
617 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
618 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
619 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
620 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
621 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
622 Rowan of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
623 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
624 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
625 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
626 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
627 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
628 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
629 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
630 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
631 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
632 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
633 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
634 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
635 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
636 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
637 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
638 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
639 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
640 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
641 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
642 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
643 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
644 Rowan of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
645 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Scribal Officer Mar 18, 2021 (AS LV)
646 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Token Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
647 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Token Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
648 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Branch Seneschal Jan 1, 2022 (AS LVI)
649 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
650 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
651 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Senior Youth Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
652 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) Junior Youth Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
653 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
654 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
655 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
656 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Ring Maker Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
657 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baronial Favour Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
658 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Baronial Favour Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
659 Ingvar Nikitich Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
660 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Baronial Favour Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
661 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) Baronial Favour Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
662 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Sanguine Stained Banner Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
663 Karga Voronoi (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
664 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
665 Zachariah Antal (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Dawn Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
666 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Baronial Favour Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
667 Peter Bates (An Tir) Rapier Champion Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
668 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
669 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
670 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
671 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
672 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Branch A & S Officer Mar 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
673 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Seneschal Mar 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
674 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Dragon's Kin Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)