An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Stromgard [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Stromgard

#PersonAwardDate
1 Wayland of Wessex (Madrone) Archery Defender Jul 14, 1990 (AS XXV)
2 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
3 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
5 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
7 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
8 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
9 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 3, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
10 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
11 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
12 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
13 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
14 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
15 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Sergeant Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
16 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
17 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Sergeant Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
18 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
19 Freya Eriksdottir (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
20 Radulfr Arnason (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
21 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
22 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
23 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
24 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Feb 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
25 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Bardic Champion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
26 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
27 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Silver Seastar Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
28 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Gallant Aug 11, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
29 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Gallant Aug 11, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
30 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Lancer Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
31 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Lancer Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
32 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
33 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
34 Dau'id McAy (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
35 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Bell & Chain Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
36 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
37 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
38 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 10, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
39 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 10, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
40 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Seamair Feb 10, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
41 Adara Marina Koressina (Terra Pomaria) Bell & Chain Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
42 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
43 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
44 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
45 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
46 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Youth Archery Champion Jul 13, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
47 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
48 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
49 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
50 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
51 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
52 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Seamair Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
53 Dau'id McAy (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
54 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
55 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
56 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
57 Yeke Delgar (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
62 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Youth Champion Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Seamair Sep 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Cesanado de Granada (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Alasdair Kirkpatrick (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Aelfgyva of Maldon (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Hofling Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Hofling Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Bora Gan (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Yeke Delgar (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
78 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
80 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Freya Eriksdottir (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Seahorse Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Yeke Delgar (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Seamair Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Bell & Chain Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
92 Aedan MacEarnan (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
93 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Amicus Musarum Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
94 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
95 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
96 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
97 Matthias Pemberton (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Jun 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
98 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
99 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
100 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
101 Matthias Pemberton (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
102 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Seamair Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
103 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Equestrian Champion Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
104 Matthias Pemberton (Stromgard) Champion of the Children Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
105 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
106 Alexandros Athanos (Stromgard) Silver Seastar Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
107 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Seamair Sep 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
108 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Seamair Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
109 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Seamair Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
110 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Seamair Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
111 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Dec 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
112 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Courtier Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
113 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
114 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Silver Seastar Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
115 Keina (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
116 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Seahorse Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
117 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
118 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
119 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Seahorse Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
120 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) A&S Champion Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
121 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
122 Cerdic Buchannon (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
123 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
124 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Seamair Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
125 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
126 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
127 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
128 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
129 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
130 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
131 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
132 Muirinn nic Sheain (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
133 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
134 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Swan Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
135 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
136 Matthias Pemberton (Stromgard) Host of Heroes Aug 7, 2005 (AS XL)
137 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Seamair Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
138 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Seamair Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
139 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
140 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
141 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
142 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
143 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
144 Mathias Pemberton (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
145 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
146 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
147 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
148 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
149 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
150 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
151 Radulfr Arnason (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
152 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
153 Aedan MacEarnan (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
154 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
155 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
156 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
157 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
158 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
159 Keina (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
160 Aqua Parthalan (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
161 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
162 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
163 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Seamair Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
164 Grace Pemberton (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
165 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
166 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Silver Seastar Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
167 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
168 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Swan Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
169 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) A&S Champion Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
170 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
171 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
172 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
173 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
174 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
175 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
176 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
177 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Champion of the Children Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
178 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
179 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
180 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) Sergeant Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
181 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) Archery Champion Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
182 Katryne Aethelwulf (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Aug 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
183 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
184 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
185 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
186 Gemma Northwode (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
187 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Equestrian Champion Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
188 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Host of Heroes Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
189 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Host of Heroes Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
190 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
191 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
192 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
193 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
194 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
195 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
196 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
197 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
198 Elwin the Bowman (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
199 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
200 Aqua Parthalan (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
201 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
202 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
203 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
204 Rhiana Stantonsdottir (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
205 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
206 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Bronze Clover Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
207 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Key to the Barony Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
208 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Hand of Stromgard Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
209 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Lancer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
210 Joyce of Black Arrow Keep (An Tir) Bell & Chain Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
211 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Silver Seastar Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
212 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
213 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
214 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Swan May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
215 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
216 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Seamair May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
217 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Seamair May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
218 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Seamair May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
219 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Seamair May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
220 Aedan MacEarnan (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
221 Village of Bjorgvin (An Tir) Ordo Famuli May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
222 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Rapier Champion Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
223 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Seamair Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
224 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) Honorary Citizen Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
225 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Seamair Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
226 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Seamair Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
227 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
228 Alasdair Kirkpatrick (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
229 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
230 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
231 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
232 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
233 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
234 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
235 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Seamair May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
236 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Seamair May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
237 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Seamair May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
238 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Seamair May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
239 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
240 Kylie Finnrsdottir (Stromgard) Silver Seastar Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
241 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Seamair Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
242 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
243 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Seamair Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
244 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
245 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
246 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
247 Godfrey of Wessex (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
248 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
249 Godfrey of Wessex (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
250 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
251 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
252 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
253 Arnora of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
254 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
255 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
256 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) A&S Champion Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
257 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
258 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
259 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
260 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
261 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
262 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
263 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
264 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
265 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
266 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
267 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
268 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Seamair May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
269 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Swan May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
270 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
271 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Ullr of Lore May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
272 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Sand Dollar May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
273 Finnr Skeggison (Adiantum) Bell & Chain May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
274 Mauve of Bjorvin (Adiantum) Bell & Chain May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
275 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
276 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
277 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Silver Seastar May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
278 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Silver Seastar May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
279 Corey Cyricson (An Tir) Silver Sea Urchin May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
280 Ash Wyn nay (Stromgard) Sand Dollar May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
281 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Eldhus May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
282 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Eldhus May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
283 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
284 Wulfgrim of Bjorvin (Adiantum) O'Briche May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
285 Lachlan of Bjorvin (Adiantum) O'Briche May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
286 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) O'Briche May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
287 Morgan Murray of Atholl (Stromgard) Stormhunter May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
288 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
289 Corey Cyricson (An Tir) Silver Sea Urchin Jun 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
290 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Seamair Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
291 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Rapier Champion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
292 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
293 Bjolli of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
294 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
295 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
296 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Sand Dollar May 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
297 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
298 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
299 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
300 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2012 (AS XLVII)
301 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Seahorse Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
302 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
303 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Seamair Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
304 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
305 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
306 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
307 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
308 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
309 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
310 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
311 Dena Stantondottir (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
312 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Sand Dollar Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
313 Kerol of Stromgard (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
314 Methodias of Stromgard (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
315 Celen of Stromgard (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
316 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
317 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
318 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
319 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
320 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Warrior Shieldman Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
321 Aeducan Ui Niall (River's Bend) Bell & Chain Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
322 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Silver Seastar Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
323 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Branch Seneschal Apr 22, 2013 (AS XLVII)
324 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Honorary Citizen May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
325 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
326 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Bunchberry May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
327 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Bunchberry Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
328 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Bunchberry Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
329 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) O'Briche Feb 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
330 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Stormmaker Feb 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
331 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
332 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) Bell & Chain May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
333 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Silver Seastar May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
334 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Silver Seastar May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
335 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
336 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Silver Seastar May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
337 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
338 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Stormgod Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
339 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Honorary Citizen Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
340 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
341 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
342 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
343 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
344 Bressal MacCulloch (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
345 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Honorary Citizen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
346 Finnr Skeggison (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
347 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Dragon's Gate Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
348 Anne of Whitby (An Tir) Honorary Citizen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
349 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Stormhunter Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
350 Calen Skarmoor (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
351 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
352 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Amicus Musarum Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
353 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
354 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
355 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Stormmaker Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
356 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Feb 15, 2015 (AS XLIX)
357 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
358 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
359 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
360 Sibyl Feyerwether (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
361 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli May 23, 2015 (AS L)
362 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Silver Seastar May 23, 2015 (AS L)
363 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Honorary Citizen May 23, 2015 (AS L)
364 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) Honorary Citizen May 23, 2015 (AS L)
365 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Bunchberry May 23, 2015 (AS L)
366 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 23, 2015 (AS L)
367 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
368 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
369 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) Bell & Chain May 23, 2015 (AS L)
370 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Stormgod Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
371 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Stormblade Jul 23, 2015 (AS L)
372 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
373 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
374 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
375 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
376 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
377 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Honorary Citizen Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
378 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Stormhunter Sep 13, 2015 (AS L)
379 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
380 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
381 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
382 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Bell & Chain Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
383 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
384 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
385 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
386 Breca of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bunchberry Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
387 Skadi of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bunchberry Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
388 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
389 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
390 Gunlin Keorlsson (Unknown) Silver Sand Dollar Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
391 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 16, 2016 (AS L)
392 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 16, 2016 (AS L)
393 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Stormrider May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
394 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
395 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Stormblade Jul 22, 2016 (AS LI)
396 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Stormgod Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
397 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
398 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
399 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
400 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
401 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
402 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
403 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
404 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
405 Zumstein Family (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
406 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
407 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
408 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Stormgod Jul 25, 2016 (AS LI)
409 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
410 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
411 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
412 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Bell & Chain Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
413 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Stormhunter Aug 14, 2016 (AS LI)
414 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Stormmaker Feb 20, 2017 (AS LI)
415 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Stormmaker Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
416 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Sergeant Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
417 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Silver Sea Urchin Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
418 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
419 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Silver Seastar Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
420 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
421 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
422 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
423 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
424 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
425 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
426 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) O'Briche Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
427 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Dragon's Gate Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
428 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
429 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
430 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
431 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Stormgod Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
432 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Stormhunter Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
433 Pynk Penagwyen (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
434 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Stormblade Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
435 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) Bell & Chain Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
436 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Bell & Chain Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
437 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) Bell & Chain Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
438 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) Honorary Citizen Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
439 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Honorary Citizen Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
440 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) Honorary Citizen Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
441 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Courtier Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
442 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
443 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) Bell & Chain Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
444 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) Honorary Citizen Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
445 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
446 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Silver Sand Dollar Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
447 Violet Isabel (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
448 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
449 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Bell & Chain Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
450 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Yeoman Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
451 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Ordo Famuli Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
452 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
453 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
454 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Amicus Musarum Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
455 Finnigan of Stromgard (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
456 Fiona of Stromgard (Stromgard) Silver Sea Urchin Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
457 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
458 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Stormmaker Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
459 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Sergeant Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
460 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Courtier Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
461 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Swan Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
462 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Amicus Musarum Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
463 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) Branch Chatelaine Officer Mar 1, 2018 (AS LII)
464 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Branch Demo Coordinator Mar 1, 2018 (AS LII)
465 Alan Khasar (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
466 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Bell & Chain Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
467 Eden Celeste (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
468 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
469 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
470 James Redbeard (Wyewood) Amicus Musarum Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
471 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
472 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
473 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
474 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
475 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
476 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
477 Xtobel (Christobel) Dagger (Coeur du Val) Bell & Chain Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
478 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
479 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
480 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
481 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
482 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
483 Rosa Marcella (Wyewood) Stormblade Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
484 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Stormgod Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
485 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Seahorse Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
486 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
487 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
488 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Honorary Citizen Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
489 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
490 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
491 James Redbeard (Wyewood) Bell & Chain Dec 31, 2018 (AS LIII) ***
492 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Feb 28, 2019 (AS LIII) ***
493 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Branch Chatelaine Officer May 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
494 Aleire de Paris (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
495 Avacal (Kingdom) (Avacal) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
496 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
497 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
498 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
499 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
500 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
501 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
502 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
503 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
504 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
505 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
506 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
507 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
508 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
509 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
510 Zachary des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
511 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
512 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
513 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
514 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
515 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
516 Pynk Penagwyen (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
517 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
518 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
519 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
520 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
521 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
522 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
523 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
524 James Redbeard (Wyewood) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
525 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
526 Eden Celeste (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
527 Gwenllian verch Rhys de Goer (Northshield) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
528 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
529 Keorl das Brenner (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
530 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
531 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
532 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
533 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
534 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
535 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
536 Edica (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
537 Helga in Loma (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
538 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
539 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
540 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
541 Frederick de Fulbert Froberry (Northshield) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
542 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
543 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
544 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
545 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
546 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
547 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
548 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
549 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
550 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
551 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
552 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
553 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
554 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
555 Caleb Odenson (Stromgard) Silver Sand Dollar Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
556 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
557 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
558 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
559 Olaf Odenson (Stromgard) Silver Sand Dollar Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
560 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Silver Sand Dollar Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
561 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
562 Daos (Household) (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
563 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
564 Pandora Drengr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
565 Aliera (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
566 Edica (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
567 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
568 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
569 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
570 Pynk Penagwyen (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
571 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
572 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
573 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Bunchberry Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
574 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
575 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
576 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Dragon's Gate Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
577 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
578 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
579 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
580 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
581 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
582 Edica (Three Mountains) Bell & Chain Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
583 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Seamair Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
584 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Honorary Citizen Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
585 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Shield Bearer Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
586 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
587 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
588 Vinnlig Stamme (Household) (Stromgard) Hearthstone Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
589 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Armored Champion Jul 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
590 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Stormhunter Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
591 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
592 Rostislav Nairmontov (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
593 Yin Yun (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
594 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
595 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
596 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Seamair Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
597 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
598 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
599 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
600 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
601 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 27, 2022 (AS LVI)
602 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Ordo Famuli Feb 28, 2022 (AS LVI) ***
603 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Dragon's Gate Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
604 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) Dragon's Gate Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
605 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
606 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Branch Chatelaine Officer Feb 3, 2023 (AS LVII)
607 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Bell & Chain Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)