An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Oct 21, 2023
#PersonAwardDate
1 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Mountain's Pride Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Pinecone Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Roxanne of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Angus Lenzi (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Trillium Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 Agatha Iris (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Ayla of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Baron's Token Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Bjorn Hammerhand McSimon (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Seal Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Elizabeth of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Oswyne Walston (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Otto Gottlieb (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
55 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
56 Alys Graye (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
57 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
58 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
59 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
60 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
61 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
62 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
63 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
64 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
65 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
66 Alys Graye (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
67 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
68 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
69 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
70 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) Silver Barberry Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
71 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
72 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
73 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
74 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
75 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
76 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
77 Isis (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
78 Isis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
79 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
80 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
81 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Silver Sleeve Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
82 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
83 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
84 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Silver Chime Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
85 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
86 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Sable Scrivener Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
87 Muirenn inghean Uí Cléirigh (Adiantum) Griffe et du Lion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
88 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
89 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
90 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Sable Pheon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
91 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
92 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
93 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
94 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
95 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
96 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
97 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
98 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
99 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Bear of Adiantum Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
100 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Armored Defender Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)