An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Dec 9, 2023
#PersonAwardDate
1 Jean Lamont (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Michael of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Louis Magnus (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Loretta of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Stenia of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Jack Wilde (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Joy of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Jay the Silent (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Isis (Adiantum) Joy of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Heart of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Mirabel Hoie (Briaroak) Heart of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Branch Seneschal Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Bjorn Hammerhand McSimon (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Kai Grimm (Terra Pomaria) Griffin’s Egg of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Erik Katherinesson (Terra Pomaria) Griffin’s Egg of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Blade and Buckler Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) Argent Quill Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Andreyus bin Lazari (Thornwold) Bunny's Fang Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Titus Cellaris (Thornwold) Bunny's Fang Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Luca of Thornwold (Thornwold) Bunny's Fang Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Bunny's Fang Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Alianor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Acacia Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
55 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Acacia Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
56 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Acacia Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
57 Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail (Thornwold) Bunny's Crook Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
58 Katherine of Thornwold (Thornwold) Bunny's Crook Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
59 Lo Rei (Thornwold) Bunny's Crook Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
60 Francesca del Caffa (Thornwold) Bunny's Crook Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
61 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
62 Pleiades of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
63 Trinity Sell (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
64 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Olwyn o Aur Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
65 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
66 Caimbuel of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Rolland's Oliphant Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
67 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Olwyn o Aur Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
68 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Mountain Sun Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)