An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: La Compaignie de la Forche (Barony of Wyewood) [Branch web site]
La Compaignie de la Forche recipients residing in
The La Compaignie de la Forche was established by the first Baron and Baronness of Wyewood to recognize gentles whose continuing and dedicated service contribute to the functioning of the barony and the society. Like a fork, they take upon themselves the duty of checking if a task is done.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
3 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) (Wyewood) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
4 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (Wyewood) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
5 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
6 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
7 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
8 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
9 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
10 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
11 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
12 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
13 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Wyewood) Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
14 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
15 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
16 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
17 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
18 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
19 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
20 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) (Wyewood) Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
21 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) (Wyewood) Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
22 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
23 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
24 John of Lewis (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
26 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
27 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Emma Barrington (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
30 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
31 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
32 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
35 Hafþora Kristna (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
36 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
37 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
38 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
39 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)