An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Blatha An Oir [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Blatha An Oir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1978 (AS XIII)
2 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1978 (AS XIII)
3 Gillian of Duncanswood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
4 Frances de Grace (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 8, 1983 (AS XVIII)
5 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 17, 1983 (AS XVIII)
6 Selindra Fyredrake of Fyrethorne (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
7 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
8 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
9 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Oct 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
10 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
11 Melina MacGregor of the Lake (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
12 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
13 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
14 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
15 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
16 William of Woodland (West) Briar Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
17 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
18 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
19 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
20 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Dec 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
21 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
22 Elspeth of Blue Stone Keep (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
23 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
24 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
25 William of Woodland (West) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
26 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
27 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Mar 2, 1985 (AS XIX)
28 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
29 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
30 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) A&S Champion Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX)
31 Baldwin of Aranrhad (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX)
32 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Armored Champion Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX)
33 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 17, 1985 (AS XX)
34 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 2, 1985 (AS XX)
35 Patrick the Temperate (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 2, 1985 (AS XX)
36 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 2, 1985 (AS XX)
37 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) Golden Blossom Nov 2, 1985 (AS XX)
38 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Dec 14, 1985 (AS XX)
39 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 15, 1985 (AS XX)
40 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1985 (AS XX)
41 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1985 (AS XX)
42 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1985 (AS XX)
43 William of Woodland (West) Panther's Torch Dec 15, 1985 (AS XX)
44 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
45 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
46 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
47 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
48 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) A&S Champion Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI)
49 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI)
50 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI)
51 David de Barganaux (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
52 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
53 Alcestis of Silverhall (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
54 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
55 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Oct 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
56 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
57 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Oct 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
58 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Panther's Torch Dec 14, 1986 (AS XXI)
59 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
60 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
61 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
62 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
63 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
64 Siobhan Darcy of Enistymon (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
65 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
66 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
67 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
68 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
69 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII)
70 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII)
71 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII)
72 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
73 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
74 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
75 Jeanette of Valkenswaard (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
76 Arn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
77 Alina of Ierne (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
78 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Panther's Torch Oct 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
79 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
80 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 15, 1987 (AS XXII)
81 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 19, 1988 (AS XXII)
82 Gideon of the Silverwood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 20, 1988 (AS XXII)
83 Gunnar Athelwulfsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 20, 1988 (AS XXII)
84 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 20, 1988 (AS XXII)
85 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 5, 1988 (AS XXIII)
86 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Briar Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
87 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Briar Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
88 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
89 Garrith of Blue Stone Keep (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
90 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
91 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
92 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Panther's Torch Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
93 Douglas of Kingston (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
94 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
95 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Archery Champion Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
96 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Briar Jul 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
97 Kono Michiari (Unknown) Sergeant Aug 20, 1988 (AS XXIII)
98 Chikara Mochi (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 20, 1988 (AS XXIII)
99 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 20, 1988 (AS XXIII)
100 Kyle's Hold (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
101 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Golden Blossom Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
102 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) Golden Blossom Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
103 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
104 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Silver Falcon Oct 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
105 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
106 Jamie McComber of Watterstown (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
107 Lochtgar Fitzbardric (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
108 Jacqueline of Laurelwood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
109 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
110 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
111 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
112 Alina of Ierne (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
113 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
114 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Sergeant Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
115 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
116 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
117 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
118 Ginevra Domenichetti (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
119 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Panther's Torch Mar 4, 1990 (AS XXIV)
120 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Silver Falcon Mar 4, 1990 (AS XXIV)
121 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
122 Aileen de Courtney (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
123 Jamie Blackrose (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
124 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
125 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
126 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
127 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
128 Jacqueline of Laurelwood (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
129 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
130 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
131 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) A&S Champion Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
132 Juan Carlos de Montilla (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
133 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
134 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
135 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
136 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Sergeant Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
137 Sagewoman (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
138 Patrick the Temperate (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
139 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Briar Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
140 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
141 Graham's Greys (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
142 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
143 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
144 Willow of Shields (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
145 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
146 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
147 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
148 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
149 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
150 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
151 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
152 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
153 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
154 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
155 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
156 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
157 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Briar Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
158 Derek d'Aquitaine (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
159 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Golden Blossom Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
160 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
161 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
162 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
163 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Panther's Torch Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
164 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
165 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Panther's Torch Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
166 Kierke Bjornsdottir of Red Claw (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
167 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
168 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
169 Silvina Kempe of Greyfalcon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
170 Orion the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
171 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
172 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
173 Kierke Bjornsdottir of Red Claw (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
174 Alta MacRowan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
175 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
176 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) La Lis Vert Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
177 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
178 Eleana Bentivogli (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
179 Nena Christina Avenzoar of Pantera (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
180 Nena Christina Avenzoar of Pantera (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
181 Alta MacRowan (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
182 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Briar Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
183 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Golden Blossom Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
184 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
185 Katrin AtteCrouche (Bear Wood) Golden Blossom Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
186 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
187 Peregon Ross (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
188 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
189 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
190 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
191 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
192 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
193 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
194 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Golden Blossom Jul 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
195 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
196 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Jul 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
197 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Aug 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
198 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Aug 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
199 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 15, 1992 (AS XXVII)
200 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 15, 1992 (AS XXVII)
201 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Yeoman Aug 15, 1992 (AS XXVII)
202 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Yeoman Aug 15, 1992 (AS XXVII)
203 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Aug 15, 1992 (AS XXVII)
204 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 29, 1992 (AS XXVII)
205 Caite (Unknown) Golden Blossom Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
206 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
207 Haggi (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
208 Kajsa Thoraddottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
209 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
210 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Oct 10, 1992 (AS XXVII)
211 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
212 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
213 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
214 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
215 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
216 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
217 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
218 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
219 Rob MacLost (of the Bends, Glens, and Passes) (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
220 Helge (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
221 Brigid of Whitecastle (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
222 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
223 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
224 Robert Grylion (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
225 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Briar Dec 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
226 Morwyn Autergotte (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
227 Thorvald of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
228 Kyle Nylan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
229 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
230 Elric Sonn Hvittan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
231 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
232 Engunde of Alderfjord (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
233 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
234 Alessaundra de Navarre de Montessori (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
235 Alie of Alderfjord (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
236 Roseanne of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
237 Aile of Alderfjord (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
238 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
239 Jana Seasgir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
240 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
241 Silvina Kempe of Greyfalcon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
242 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
243 Natalie Arianwin de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
244 Jorge the Bowmaster (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
245 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
246 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
247 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Rapier Champion Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
248 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Shield of the Barony Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
249 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
250 Huma'I al Rashide al Baghdadiyya (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
251 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) Golden Blossom Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
252 Karl von der Ostwache (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
253 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
254 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Briar Dec 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
255 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Dec 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
256 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Dec 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
257 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Dec 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
258 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
259 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Briar Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
260 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Briar Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
261 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
262 Andrew McClaine (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 14, 1994 (AS XXIX)
263 Laura Cruickshank (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 14, 1994 (AS XXIX)
264 Robert of Blackburn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 14, 1994 (AS XXIX)
265 Arthur of Rosshire (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
266 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
267 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
268 Gregory Haws (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
269 Meline de Norwich (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
270 Esteban el Barbarosa (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
271 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
272 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
273 Katrin AtteCrouche (Bear Wood) Briar Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
274 Tayodrick (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
275 Patricia of Dragonsfyre (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
276 Ranjit (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
277 Ladyhawk (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
278 Lynn of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
279 Childbert (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
280 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) A&S Champion Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
281 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
282 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
283 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
284 Robert Grylion (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
285 Karl von der Ostwache (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Jul 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
286 Esteban el Barbarosa (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
287 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
288 Katherine de la Mer (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
289 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
290 Arthur of Rosshire (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
291 Briana von der Ostwache (Wealdsmere) Golden Blossom Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
292 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Briar Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
293 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
294 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
295 Una nic Dhuibh (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
296 Radya Laksmi (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
297 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
298 Darlene the Timeless (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
299 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
300 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
301 Conall MacLachlan of Lochinvar (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
302 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
303 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
304 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 26, 1995 (AS XXX)
305 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) Gallant Aug 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
306 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
307 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Sergeant Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
308 Anyur Santci (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
309 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
310 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
311 Karl von der Ostwache (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
312 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
313 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
314 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 1995 (AS XXX) ***
315 Tuuri Dainesdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 1995 (AS XXX) ***
316 Hati Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 1995 (AS XXX)
317 Hati Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 17, 1995 (AS XXX)
318 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
319 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
320 Ellyn Ollinger (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
321 Karl the Norse (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
322 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
323 Lao Yu (Madrone) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
324 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
325 Aster McLost (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
326 Rothric Ashburton (Unknown) Golden Blossom Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
327 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
328 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
329 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
330 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
331 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
332 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
333 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
334 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Yeoman Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
335 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
336 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
337 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Sep 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
338 Atira el-Kubar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
339 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
340 Jeoffre of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
341 Mikhail Haverinen (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
342 Rosceline Silversmith-Doghter (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
343 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
344 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 16, 1997 (AS XXXI)
345 Elon of Ravensglass (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 16, 1997 (AS XXXI)
346 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 16, 1997 (AS XXXI)
347 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Mar 16, 1997 (AS XXXI)
348 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
349 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Archery Champion Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
350 Rosceline Silversmith-Doghter (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
351 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
352 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
353 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
354 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
355 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Jun 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
356 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
357 Frirek Thorfinnsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
358 Iain Ruadh MacKinnon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
359 Miles (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
360 Eilidh nic Eric (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
361 Charles of Locustwood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
362 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
363 Ludmilla of House Tradewinds (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
364 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
365 Iain Ruadh MacKinnon (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Oct 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
366 Fionnruadhachain O'Faolain (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
367 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Albatross Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
368 Conall MacLachlan of Lochinvar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
369 Sagewoman (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
370 Michael Phelan (An Tir) Golden Blossom Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
371 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
372 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
373 Catherine de Lyon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
374 Alexandria Sylverhawke (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
375 Debrina of Clan Morak (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
376 Macian of Clan Morak (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
377 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 17, 1998 (AS XXXII)
378 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
379 Ana the Gypsy (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
380 Elon of Ravensglass (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
381 Pisi fra Visby (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
382 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
383 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
384 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
385 Sean O Shea (Wealdsmere) Golden Blossom Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
386 Anna von Spnaverbingen (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
387 Natalie Arianwin de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
388 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
389 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Panther's Torch Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
390 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
391 Sean O Shea (Wealdsmere) Shield of the Barony Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
392 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
393 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
394 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Jun 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
395 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Panther's Torch Jun 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
396 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
397 Sam the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
398 Lorelie Garrett (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
399 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
400 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
401 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
402 Rufus of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
403 Arianne Morain (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
404 Cyrik Lok Labb Waidzall (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
405 Pricilla of Amber Fire (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
406 Riesha Longtooth of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
407 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
408 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 4, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
409 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 4, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
410 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Briar Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
411 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
412 Federigo de la Lirio Negro (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
413 Gabriella Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
414 Maggie Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
415 Ysabet ni Elen Dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
416 Raven Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
417 Elen m’Maredudd a Dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
418 Fionnruadhachain O'Faolain (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
419 Mabel de Wymburn (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
420 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
421 Tayodrick (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
422 Indigo Hall (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
423 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Briar Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
424 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
425 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
426 Ivy the Flautist (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
427 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
428 Eric BlindAxe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
429 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
430 Jezzia Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
431 May de Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
432 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
433 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
434 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Briar Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
435 Karl Redstone (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Oct 10, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
436 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 10, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
437 Gawaine Macleod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
438 Dain Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
439 Karl Redstone (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
440 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
441 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jan 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
442 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
443 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
444 Ian Bjornson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
445 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
446 Mikhail Haverinen (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
447 Arianne Morain (Blatha An Oir) Page Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
448 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
449 Vincent McGurn (Madrone) Shield of the Barony Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
450 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
451 Kathryn dei Chiodini (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
452 Sile ingen Ui Conchobhair (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
453 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
454 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
455 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
456 Samantha Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
457 Sunnifa Amundsdottar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
458 Jeffrey (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
459 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
460 Anna von Spnaverbingen (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
461 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
462 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) Gallant Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
463 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Gallant Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
464 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
465 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
466 Duncan O'Duinn Mac Raven (Mountain Edge) Briar Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
467 Julina de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
468 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
469 Alexandria Sylverhawke (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
470 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
471 David of House Forgotten (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
472 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
473 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Golden Blossom Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
474 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Dec 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
475 Cristabella (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
476 Duncan O'Duinn Mac Raven (Mountain Edge) Golden Blossom Mar 9, 2001 (AS XXXV)
477 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
478 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
479 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
480 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
481 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
482 Julina de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
483 Fiddler Mac Lost (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
484 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Panther's Torch Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
485 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
486 Taran ap Morgan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
487 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
488 Mairi MacKhinnon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
489 Integrity (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
490 Siobhan ferch Deirdre (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
491 Eric Olafsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
492 Mairghread inghean Fhaolain (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
493 Deborah Silverhawke (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
494 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
495 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
496 Catharina de Rossa (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
497 Daniel McTavis (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
498 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
499 James Reardon (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
500 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
501 Alexandros Athanos (Stromgard) Page Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
502 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
503 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) Golden Blossom Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
504 Karl Redstone (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
505 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
506 Azure Redstone (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
507 Alyssa Silver Axe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
508 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
509 Nancy Felleoth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
510 Garry Felleoth (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
511 Kristina Cameron (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
512 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
513 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
514 Riesha Longtooth of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jul 14, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
515 Imeny of Madrone (Madrone) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
516 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
517 Mychael Wyndsyngyr (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
518 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
519 Kareema bint Yusuf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
520 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Sep 14, 2001 (AS XXXVI) ***
521 Nabila bint Selim (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
522 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Briar Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
523 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
524 Brianna Wulfbeald (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
525 Nabila bint Selim (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
526 Nabila bint Selim (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
527 Alexandros Athanos (Stromgard) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
528 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
529 Pricilla of Amber Fire (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
530 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
531 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
532 May de Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
533 Patrick the Temperate (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
534 Kaileen of Glastonbury (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Mar 9, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
535 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 9, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
536 Mikhail Haverinen (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
537 Mabel de Wymburn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
538 Trahaern Saer (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
539 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Briar Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
540 Rinalde Woulfe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
541 Darlene the Timeless (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
542 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Golden Blossom May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
543 Daniel Snowlock (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
544 Deirdre (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
545 Mukai Shinjii (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
546 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) A&S Champion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
547 Thorbjorn inn Sterki (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
548 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Briar Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
549 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Briar Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
550 Grainne Inghean Ceallaigh (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
551 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
552 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
553 Dain Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
554 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
555 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Albatross Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
556 Maggie Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
557 Makaiel (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 11, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
558 Jak McKenzie (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Aug 11, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
559 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Blossom Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
560 Conall MacLachlan of Lochinvar (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
561 Mabel de Wymburn (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
562 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Briar Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
563 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Briar Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
564 Alexandria Sylverhawke (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
565 Sparrowhawk of Yatahai (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
566 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Sergeant Oct 13, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
567 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Oct 13, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
568 Kathryn dei Chiodini (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
569 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Briar Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
570 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Briar Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
571 Fiddler Mac Lost (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
572 Robert of Blackburn (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
573 Andrew McClaine (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
574 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
575 Arianne Morain (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
576 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Oct 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
577 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
578 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
579 Riesha Longtooth of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
580 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
581 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Briar Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
582 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Briar Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
583 Sunnifa Amundsdottar (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
584 Yokozashi Kyoko (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
585 Cameron of Clan Stewart (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
586 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
587 Trahaern Saer (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
588 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
589 Samantha Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
590 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
591 Stevyn Cyneburh (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
592 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) A&S Champion Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
593 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Albatross Jul 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
594 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) Albatross Aug 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
595 Jak McKenzie (Aquaterra) Briar Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
596 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
597 Jon Bjarnason McGurn al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
598 Eoghan Ö Cairealláin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
599 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
600 Rebecca atte Jardin (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
601 Muriel Buchanan (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
602 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Panther's Torch Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
603 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
604 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
605 Una Glamdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
606 Rinalde Woulfe (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
607 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
608 Mathias Geirson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
609 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Golden Blossom Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
610 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
611 Killian of House Kraken (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
612 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
613 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
614 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
615 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Shield of the Barony Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
616 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
617 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jul 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
618 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
619 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) Albatross Aug 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
620 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) Albatross Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
621 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
622 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
623 Sparrowhawk of Yatahai (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
624 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
625 Eoghan Ö Cairealláin (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
626 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
627 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
628 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
629 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
630 Eoghan Ö Cairealláin (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
631 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
632 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
633 Una Glamdottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
634 Ludmilla of House Tradewinds (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
635 Alexandros Athanos (Stromgard) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
636 May de Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
637 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
638 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
639 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
640 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
641 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
642 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
643 Mistic DuLores (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
644 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
645 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
646 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
647 Cassie of House Rose and Thistle (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
648 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
649 Davacos (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
650 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Dec 31, 2005 (AS XL) ***
651 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
652 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
653 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
654 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
655 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
656 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
657 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
658 Eoghan Ö Cairealláin (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
659 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Albatross Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
660 Sile ingen Ui Conchobhair (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
661 John de Percy (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
662 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
663 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
664 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
665 Davacos (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
666 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
667 Rachel of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
668 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
669 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
670 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Albatross Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
671 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
672 Hayden (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
673 Dillon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
674 Chris (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
675 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
676 Una nic Dhuibh (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
677 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Briar Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
678 Elena Gwenynydd (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
679 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
680 Elena Gwenynwr (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
681 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
682 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
683 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
684 Haavik Rubenstein (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
685 Rachel of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
686 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
687 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
688 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
689 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
690 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
691 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Briar Sep 7, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
692 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Golden Blossom Sep 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
693 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
694 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
695 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
696 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
697 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
698 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
699 Thorhalle the Younger (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
700 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
701 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
702 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
703 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
704 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Panther's Torch Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
705 Susan Martha (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
706 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
707 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) Albatross Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
708 Mathias Geirson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
709 John de Cannon (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
710 Tarafina bint KiyAn al-Herauiyya Kandahar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
711 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
712 Autumn Dainaria Tanai (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
713 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal Feb 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
714 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
715 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
716 Dominic (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
717 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
718 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
719 Geoffrey MacLeod of the Heather Queen (Thornwold) Albatross Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
720 Kareema bint Yusuf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
721 James the Obscure (Druim Doineann) Panther's Torch Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
722 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Albatross Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
723 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
724 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
725 Killian Mac Alasdair (Glymm Mere) Page Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
726 Jonheathur Askniisdottier (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
727 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Shield of the Barony Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
728 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
729 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
730 Milisandia verch Watkyn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
731 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
732 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
733 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
734 Kate the Candelmaker (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
735 Steingrim Einarsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
736 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
737 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
738 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
739 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
740 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
741 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
742 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
743 Finna Mathiasdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
744 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
745 Herb Townley (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
746 Jessica Townley (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
747 Roberto Dalo Grand Bono (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
748 Roberto Dalo Grand Bono (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
749 Herb Townley (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
750 Jessica Townley (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
751 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
752 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
753 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
754 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
755 Haavik Rubenstein (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
756 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
757 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
758 Ian McClaire (Blatha An Oir) Page Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
759 Jonheathur Askniisdottier (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
760 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
761 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
762 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Panther's Torch Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
763 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
764 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
765 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
766 Sigthrud Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
767 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
768 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
769 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
770 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
771 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Briar Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
772 Hjordis Olvirsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
773 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
774 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
775 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
776 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
777 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
778 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
779 Thorbjorn Darkarcher (Fire Mountain Keep) Golden Bud Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
780 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Briar Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
781 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
782 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
783 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
784 Isabel de Fleur (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
785 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
786 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Briar Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
787 Deepwater Keep (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
788 Elkalot (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
789 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Golden Blossom Aug 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
790 Milisandia verch Watkyn (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
791 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
792 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
793 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
794 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
795 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
796 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
797 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
798 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
799 Altan Chinwa (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
800 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Golden Blossom Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
801 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
802 Nightshade of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
803 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
804 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
805 Tristahn McAllister (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
806 Adalheid Meyer zum Fichtelberg (Fire Mountain Keep) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
807 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
808 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
809 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
810 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
811 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
812 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
813 Gunnar Olfsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
814 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
815 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
816 Clan Carn (An Tir) Triquetra Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
817 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
818 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
819 Ian McClaire (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
820 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
821 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
822 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
823 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
824 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
825 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
826 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
827 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
828 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
829 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Panther's Torch Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
830 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
831 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Gallant Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
832 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
833 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
834 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
835 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
836 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
837 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
838 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
839 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
840 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Briar Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
841 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
842 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
843 Andrew McLaire (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
844 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
845 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
846 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
847 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
848 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
849 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
850 Justin Spearbreaker (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
851 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Sep 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
852 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
853 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
854 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
855 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Briar Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
856 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
857 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
858 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
859 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
860 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
861 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
862 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
863 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
864 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
865 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
866 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
867 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
868 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
869 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
870 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
871 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
872 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
873 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
874 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
875 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
876 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
877 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
878 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
879 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
880 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
881 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
882 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
883 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
884 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
885 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
886 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
887 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
888 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
889 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
890 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
891 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
892 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
893 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
894 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
895 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
896 William Falstaff de Arpeggio (River's Bend) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
897 William Falstaff de Arpeggio (River's Bend) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
898 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
899 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
900 Thorolf Grettirsson (An Tir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
901 Thorolf Grettirsson (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
902 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
903 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
904 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
905 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
906 Gaius Marius (An Tir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
907 Gaius Marius (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
908 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
909 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
910 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
911 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
912 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
913 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
914 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
915 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
916 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
917 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
918 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
919 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
920 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
921 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
922 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
923 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
924 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Branch Pursuivant Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
925 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
926 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
927 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
928 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
929 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
930 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
931 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
932 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
933 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
934 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
935 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
936 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
937 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
938 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
939 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
940 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
941 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
942 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
943 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
944 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
945 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
946 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
947 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
948 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
949 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
950 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
951 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
952 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
953 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
954 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
955 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
956 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
957 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
958 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
959 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
960 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
961 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
962 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
963 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
964 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
965 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
966 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
967 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
968 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
969 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
970 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
971 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
972 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
973 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
974 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
975 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
976 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
977 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
978 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
979 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
980 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
981 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
982 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
983 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
984 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
985 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
986 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
987 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
988 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
989 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
990 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
991 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
992 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
993 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
994 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
995 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
996 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
997 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
998 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
999 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1000 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1001 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1002 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1003 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1004 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1005 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1006 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1007 Aislinn verch Ulrich (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1008 Aislinn verch Ulrich (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1009 Zofia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1010 Zofia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1011 Aleksis nic Elspeth (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1012 Aleksis nic Elspeth (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1013 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1014 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1015 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1016 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1017 Justin Spearbreaker (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1018 Justin Spearbreaker (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1019 Clan Draugadrottin (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1020 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Burning Arrow Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1021 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Burning Arrow Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1022 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Burning Arrow Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1023 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Burning Sword Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1024 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Burning Sword Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1025 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Burning Sword Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1026 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Burning Spear Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1027 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Burning Spear Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1028 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Burning Spear Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1029 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1030 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1031 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1032 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1033 Safiyya al-Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1034 Safiyya al-Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1035 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1036 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1037 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1038 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1039 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Briar Sep 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1040 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1041 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1042 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Archery Champion Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1043 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1044 Geiseric Geirsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1045 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1046 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1047 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1048 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1049 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1050 Elias Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1051 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1052 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Golden Blossom Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1053 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Silver Falcon Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1054 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Flamme de Or Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1055 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1056 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1057 Cole of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1058 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Branch Web Minister Jan 19, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1059 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1060 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1061 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1062 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1063 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1064 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1065 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1066 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1067 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Albatross May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1068 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Silver Falcon May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1069 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1070 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1071 Geiseric Geirsson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1072 Alexandra Andrevna Grozkaya (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1073 Njall Hrothgeirson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1074 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1075 Elina of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1076 Mickel of Morganwc (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1077 Ann of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1078 Kim of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1079 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1080 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1081 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1082 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Armored Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1083 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1084 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1085 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1086 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1087 Astrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1088 Njall Hrothgeirson (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1089 Eoiagh of the Long Arm (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1090 Vicky Roller of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1091 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1092 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1093 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1094 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1095 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1096 Cassandra of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1097 Wesley of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1098 Torgier Merlynson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1099 Athelbrandr Njallson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1100 Merrick Njallson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1101 Trystan Njallson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1102 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1103 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1104 Logan of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jan 31, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1105 Amanda of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jan 31, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1106 Nathan of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Jan 31, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1107 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Branch Exchequer Mar 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1108 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1109 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) La Lis Vert Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1110 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1111 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1112 Jeff of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1113 Danr of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1114 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1115 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1116 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1117 Sky of Draugadrottin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1118 The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1119 Jori Williamsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1120 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1121 Herger Ax Breaker (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1122 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1123 Dain Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1124 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
1125 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1126 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1127 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1128 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1129 Loki Willardson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1130 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Golden Blossom Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1131 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1132 Danr of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 20, 2015 (AS L)
1133 Colin Graham (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Oct 2, 2015 (AS L)
1134 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Courtier Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1135 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1136 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1137 Toad of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1138 Rosceline Silversmith-Doghter (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Dec 31, 2015 (AS L) ***
1139 Geiseric Geirsson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
1140 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
1141 Annik de Venoix (Wyewood) Bardic Champion Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
1142 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
1143 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
1144 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
1145 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 14, 2016 (AS LI)
1146 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
1147 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
1148 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1149 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1150 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1151 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1152 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1153 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1154 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1155 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Burning Sword Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1156 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1157 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1158 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1159 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1160 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1161 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Arrow Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
1162 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 21, 2016 (AS LI)
1163 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 21, 2016 (AS LI)
1164 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1165 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1166 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1167 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Equestrian Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1168 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1169 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1170 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1171 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1172 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1173 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1174 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
1175 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
1176 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
1177 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
1178 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
1179 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1180 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1181 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1182 Demut Faust (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1183 Yoshi of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bloom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1184 Shanea of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1185 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1186 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1187 Yoshi of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bloom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1188 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bloom Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1189 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1190 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1191 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
1192 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
1193 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Briar Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1194 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1195 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1196 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1197 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1198 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1199 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1200 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Briar Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1201 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
1202 Rose Cordillian (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1203 Balian Mac Eugharn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1204 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1205 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Panther's Torch Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1206 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Golden Arrow Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1207 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1208 Otilla of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1209 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1210 Half-Dan (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1211 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1212 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1213 Cameron of Clan Stewart (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
1214 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
1215 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1216 Mickel of Morganwc (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1217 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1218 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1219 Aoife inghean Aonghusa (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1220 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
1221 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Golden Arrow Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
1222 Maehrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
1223 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
1224 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
1225 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
1226 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Branch Marshal Feb 22, 2018 (AS LII)
1227 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Branch Pursuivant Mar 1, 2018 (AS LII)
1228 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1229 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1230 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1231 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1232 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Briar Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1233 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1234 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Flamme de Or Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1235 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1236 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
1237 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
1238 Miyoshi no Murasaki (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
1239 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
1240 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1241 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1242 Hafþora Kristna (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1243 Houseless Rogues (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1244 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1245 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1246 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1247 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Briar Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
1248 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1249 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1250 Enzo Paone (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1251 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1252 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1253 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1254 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1255 Freya Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1256 Andrew de Nottingham (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1257 Balian Mac Eugharn (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1258 Maximus of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1259 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Golden Arrow Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1260 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1261 Balian Mac Eugharn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blade Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1262 Erik Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Arrow Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
1263 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1264 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1265 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1266 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1267 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1268 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1269 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1270 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1271 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1272 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1273 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1274 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1275 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1276 Nafel al Hadi (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1277 Miyoshi no Murasaki (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1278 Erik Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1279 Freya Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1280 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1281 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1282 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1283 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1284 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1285 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1286 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1287 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1288 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
1289 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1290 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1291 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1292 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1293 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1294 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1295 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1296 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1297 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Apr 20, 2019 (AS LIII)
1298 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Bardic Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1299 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Albatross Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1300 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1301 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1302 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1303 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1304 Cameron of Clan Stewart (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
1305 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal Jun 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
1306 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 10, 2019 (AS LIV)
1307 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Baron's Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1308 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1309 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1310 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1311 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1312 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1313 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1314 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1315 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1316 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1317 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1318 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1319 Sorcha Weir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
1320 Otto Czigenhöfer (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Oct 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1321 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1322 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1323 Elias Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1324 Balian Mac Eugharn (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1325 Glamfolk (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1326 Syndicate (Household) (Blatha An Oir) Triquetra Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1327 Freya Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Branch Thrown Weapons Officer Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1328 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1329 Demut Faust (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1330 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1331 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1332 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
1333 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1334 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1335 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Briar Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1336 Grace of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1337 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1338 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1339 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1340 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
1341 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Briar Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
1342 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Panther's Torch Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
1343 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Silver Falcon Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
1344 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
1345 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
1346 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1347 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1348 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1349 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) La Lis Vert Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1350 Miyoshi no Murasaki (Blatha An Oir) Briar Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1351 Gwerydd Aurifaber (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1352 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1353 Genevieve de Colome (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1354 Aurelius Maximus Caligula (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bloom Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
1355 Otto Czigenhöfer (Blatha An Oir) Briar Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
1356 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
1357 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
1358 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
1359 Frances de Northtone (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
1360 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Branch Exchequer Apr 1, 2021 (AS LV)
1361 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1362 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1363 Cameron of Clan Stewart (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1364 Isabella of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1365 Rhys of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1366 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1367 Idris Fofana (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1368 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1369 Valentin de Valentia (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1370 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1371 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Briar Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1372 Colston von Alchmar (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1373 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1374 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1375 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1376 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1377 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1378 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1379 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1380 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
1381 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1382 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1383 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Briar Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1384 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Briar Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
1385 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Dec 31, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
1386 Idris Fofana (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1387 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1388 Owen De Wolfe (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1389 Artemis Ashdown (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1390 Percilla Ashdown (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1391 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
1392 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
1393 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
1394 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Briar Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
1395 Baxter the Black (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bud Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
1396 Baxter the Black (Blatha An Oir) Golden Bloom Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
1397 Petra del Bosque Villard (Wyewood) A&S Champion Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
1398 Riri Sakura (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1399 Aoife inghean Aonghusa (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1400 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1401 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1402 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1403 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1404 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Briar Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1405 Petra del Bosque Villard (Wyewood) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1406 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1407 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1408 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1409 Shilo of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1410 Hannah Marie (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1411 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
1412 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Archery Champion Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1413 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1414 Sorcha Weir (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1415 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1416 Raven of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
1417 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1418 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Branch Heavy Marshal Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1419 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1420 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1421 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1422 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Golden Spear Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1423 Eliz (An Tir) Golden Blossom Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
1424 Katalina of the Most Chill Lounge (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1425 Bairbre Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1426 Bairbre Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Branch Gold Key Officer Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1427 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Branch Chatelaine Officer Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1428 Aoife of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1429 Rethel Tryggve (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
1430 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1431 Anne Mary Quinn (Wyewood) Golden Blossom May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1432 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1433 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Branch Pursuivant May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1434 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1435 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Albatross May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1436 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1437 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) La Lis Vert May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1438 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) La Lis Vert May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1439 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1440 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1441 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1442 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1443 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1444 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1445 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1446 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1447 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1448 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1449 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1450 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1451 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1452 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1453 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1454 Maehrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1455 Dragnavar Shadowdancer (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1456 Drake Volante (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1457 Ayla Volante (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1458 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1459 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1460 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1461 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1462 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1463 Grimnir Thrymsson (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1464 Baxter the Black (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1465 Katalina of the Most Chill Lounge (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1466 Rethel Tryggve (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1467 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1468 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1469 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1470 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1471 Kara Bjankey (An Tir) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1472 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1473 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1474 Matthew of Temple Caffienea (Thornwold) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1475 Seto Gesshuko (Midrealm) Baron's Favor Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1476 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1477 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1478 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1479 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1480 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Panther's Torch Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1481 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1482 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1483 Mickel of Morganwc (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1484 Etherlhelm Agmundsson (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1485 Elizabeth of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1486 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Branch Chamberlain Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1487 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Silver Falcon Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1488 Dagrun Emlasdottir (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1489 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1490 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Albatross Dec 31, 2023 (AS LVIII) ***
1491 Olive Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1492 Adhemar Vauquelin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1493 Myskia Blómkvistr (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1494 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
1495 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1496 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1497 Bairbre Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1498 Olive Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1499 Bite Kiska (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1500 Casimir Kesgalia (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1501 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1502 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1503 Drake Volante (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1504 Catterina Fontana (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1505 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1506 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1507 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1508 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1509 Bite Kiska (Blatha An Oir) Branch Chatelaine Officer May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1510 Gondul the Unqwitty (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1511 Gammal Skilpadde (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
1512 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 27, 2024 (AS LIX)
1513 Freybjorn Hildahl (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony May 27, 2024 (AS LIX)