An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Aquaterra [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Aquaterra

#PersonAwardDate
1 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Crimson Tassel Jun 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
2 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Defender Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
3 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Games Defender Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
4 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Games Defender Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
5 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Armored Defender Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
6 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
7 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Honorary Citizen Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
8 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Baron's Favor Oct 16, 1996 (AS XXXI)
9 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Baron's Favor Nov 16, 1996 (AS XXXI)
10 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
11 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
12 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
13 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
14 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
15 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
16 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) Silver Dolphin Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
17 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Scarlet Tassle Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
20 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
21 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
22 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Apr 24, 1997 (AS XXXI)
23 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
24 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
25 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
26 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
27 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
28 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
29 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
30 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
31 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
32 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
33 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Yeoman Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
34 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
35 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
36 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Yeoman Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Yeoman Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Yeoman Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
41 Rowan O’Shee (West) Courtier Aug 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Courtier Sep 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Joffre of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) Silver Dolphin Sep 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
44 Odessa of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) Silver Dolphin Sep 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
45 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
46 Isabelle de Marmande (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Alexander of Malden (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
48 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
49 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
50 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
52 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
53 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
54 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Armored Champion Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
55 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
56 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
57 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
58 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
59 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
60 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
61 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
62 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Silver Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
63 Dianna of the Silver Shore (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
64 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
65 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
66 Erasmus der Gut (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Lao Yu (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
68 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Silver Dolphin Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
69 Elizabeth Twitchenbygrieve (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
70 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
71 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
72 Ann O’Grieve (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
73 Robert of Firewolf (An Tir) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 1998 (AS XXXII)
74 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
75 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
76 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 21, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
77 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 21, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
78 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
79 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Ansgar Asvaldson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
81 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
82 Bronwyn of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
83 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
84 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Plate Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
85 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
86 Aedan the Silent (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
87 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
88 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
89 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
90 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
91 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
92 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Plate Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
93 Kathleen O’Shee (West) Games Champion Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
94 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
95 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
96 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
97 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 15, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
98 Elizabeth Twitchenbygrieve (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
99 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
100 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
101 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
102 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
103 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
104 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
105 Felicitas de l'Hay (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
106 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
107 Ladislaus Dosa (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
108 Red Angus (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
109 Thorvald of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
110 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
111 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
112 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Falcons Talon Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
113 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
114 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
115 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
116 Roseanne of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
117 Maeva Ingen Fiacc (Bear Wood) Baroness' Favor Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
118 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
119 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
120 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
121 Elizabeth Twitchenbygrieve (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
122 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
123 Isabelle de Marmande (Bear Wood) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
124 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
125 Shyamma of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
126 Moira O’Faolain (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
127 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) Plate Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
128 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jan 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
129 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
130 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
131 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Rapier Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
132 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
133 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) Armored Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
134 Rowan O’Shee (West) Games Champion Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
135 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Mar 31, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
136 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
137 Aefalda Elfinstone (Bear Wood) Green Seahorse Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
138 Anya of Ravenstream (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
139 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
140 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
141 Bastian de Noirville (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
142 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
143 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
144 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
145 Maeva Ingen Fiacc (Bear Wood) Green Seahorse Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
146 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
147 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
148 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Plate Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
149 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
150 Ondrej Hradecky (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
151 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Yeoman Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
152 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Butterfly Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
153 Amanda MacRauirich (Bear Wood) Butterfly Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
154 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
155 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Merchant Commendation Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
156 Dianna of the Silver Shore (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
157 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
158 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
159 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
160 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Plate Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
161 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Estoile Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
162 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
163 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
164 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
165 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
166 Chey of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
167 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
168 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Geoduck Jan 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
169 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
170 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Geoduck Jan 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
171 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
172 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
173 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
174 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
175 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Plate Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
176 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
177 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Plate Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
178 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
179 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
180 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
181 Matthew of Bookshaven (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
182 Eala Llorcalon (Blatha An Oir) Geoduck Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
183 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
184 Moira O’Faolain (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
185 Felicitas de l'Hay (Madrone) Archery Champion Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
186 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Games Champion Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
187 Kerry Son of Dana (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
188 Eoin MacCainnigh (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
189 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
190 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
191 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Gallant Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
192 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Courtier Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
193 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
194 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) Courtier Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
195 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Yeoman Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
196 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Geoduck Sep 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
197 Pall Ullfson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
198 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
199 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
200 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
201 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
202 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Geoduck Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
203 Ondrej Hradecky (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
204 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
205 Morgan tor Brant (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
206 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Plate Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
207 Aefalda Elfinstone (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
208 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Golden Estoile Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
209 Little Bear (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
210 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
211 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
212 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
213 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) Blue Stag Dec 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
214 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
215 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
216 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
217 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
218 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Games Champion Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
219 Connor Son of Felicite (Madrone) Bardic Champion Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
220 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
221 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
222 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
223 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
224 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
225 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Golden Estoile Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
226 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
227 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
228 Michael Bowman (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
229 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Blue Stag Apr 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
230 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Silver Dolphin Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
231 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Golden Estoile Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
232 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
233 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
234 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Gallant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
235 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Gallant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
236 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Gallant Sep 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
237 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
238 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Golden Estoile Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
239 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
240 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
241 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
242 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) Geoduck Sep 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
243 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
244 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
245 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
246 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
247 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
248 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
249 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
250 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
251 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
252 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
253 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
254 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
255 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
256 Katryn the Waitress (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 7, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
257 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
258 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
259 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
260 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
261 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
262 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
263 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
264 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
265 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Geoduck Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
266 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
267 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
268 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
269 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
270 Chey of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
271 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
272 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) Green Seahorse Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
273 Isabelle de Marmande (Bear Wood) Plate Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
274 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
275 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
276 Eoin MacCainnigh (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
277 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
278 Anna-Christine Espen (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
279 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
280 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
281 Pall Ullfson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
282 Katherine of Shittimwoode (Thornwold) Games Champion Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
283 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
284 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
285 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
286 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
287 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
288 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
289 Marie Chanté (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
290 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
291 Caitlin Makaleystyr (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
292 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
293 Chey of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
294 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Apr 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
295 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
296 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
297 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
298 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
299 Michael Bowman (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
300 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Silver Dolphin Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
301 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Golden Estoile Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
302 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Plate Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
303 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
304 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
305 Isilay Sybslava (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
306 Corvin Fenarro (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
307 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
308 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Plate Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
309 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
310 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
311 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Sergeant Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
312 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
313 Alessandra de Biagio de Batista (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
314 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
315 Joshua Son of Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
316 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
317 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) Silver Dolphin Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
318 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
319 Anne d'Amboise (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
320 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Blue Stag Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
321 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) Golden Estoile Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
322 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
323 Pall Ullfson (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
324 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
325 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
326 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Games Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
327 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
328 Gaitan de los Santos (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
329 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
330 Mona Rose (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
331 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
332 Conan O'Devlin (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
333 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
334 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Plate May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
335 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
336 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
337 Marie Chanté (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
338 Ondrej Hradecky (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
339 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Plate May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
340 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Plate May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
341 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Silver Dolphin May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
342 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Silver Dolphin May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
343 Caitriona Russel (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
344 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) Butterfly May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
345 Morgan the Young (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
346 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
347 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
348 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
349 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Golden Estoile Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
350 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
351 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Plate Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
352 Tessa Tazzi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
353 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Silver Dolphin Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
354 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
355 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Gallant Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
356 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Gallant Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
357 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
358 Saige Hawkstone (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
359 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Lancer Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
360 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
361 Sigrid Briansdotter (Lochmere) Plate Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
362 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
363 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
364 Robert of Loch Dorr (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
365 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
366 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
367 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
368 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
369 Roxane of Barnby Moor (Aquaterra) Games Champion Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
370 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
371 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Armored Champion Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
372 Indigo Hall (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
373 Mona Rose (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
374 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
375 Marie Chanté (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
376 Rachel Sarrasdottir (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
377 Saige Hawkstone (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
378 Leyna Horsetamer (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
379 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Courtier Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
380 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Yeoman Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
381 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2005 (AS XL)
382 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
383 Conan O'Devlin (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
384 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
385 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
386 Tessa Tazzi (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
387 Martha at Gore (Midhaven) Plate Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
388 Bashira bint Badri (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
389 Sofia Augusta di Livorno (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
390 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
391 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
392 Catherine de la Rose (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
393 Cuthbert the Crass (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
394 Effrick MacBryde (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 16, 2005 (AS XL)
395 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
396 Yuri Josefson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
397 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
398 Mikael the Archer of Dragonwood (Stromgard) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
399 Joshua Gray (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
400 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2006 (AS XL)
401 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
402 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
403 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
404 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Plate Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
405 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
406 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
407 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Plate Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
408 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
409 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) A&S Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
410 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
411 Mona Rose (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
412 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
413 Aoyama Torataka (West) Rapier Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
414 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) Red Boar Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
415 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
416 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
417 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
418 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
419 Alric Redbow (Blatha An Oir) Games Champion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
420 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 26, 2006 (AS XL)
421 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Sergeant Emeritus Jun 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
422 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Gallant Emeritus Jun 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
423 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Yeoman Emeritus Jun 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
424 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) Courtier Emeritus Jun 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
425 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) Courtier Emeritus Jun 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
426 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
427 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Blue Stag Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
428 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
429 Cristobal de Corales (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
430 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Merchant Commendation Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
431 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Green Bear Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
432 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
433 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
434 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
435 Aonghuis MacAonghuis (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
436 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
437 Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
438 Giovanna del Bello (Tir Righ) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
439 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
440 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Green Bear Oct 1, 2006 (AS XLI)
441 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Golden Estoile Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
442 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Plate Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
443 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Plate Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
444 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
445 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
446 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Falcons Talon Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
447 Caitriona Russel (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
448 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
449 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
450 Evalyn Robin Cuthbertsdottir (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
451 Sarra Treemaker (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
452 Angus Drummond (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
453 Angus Drummond (Aquaterra) Merchant Commendation Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
454 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
455 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
456 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
457 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
458 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
459 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
460 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
461 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Blue Kraken Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
462 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
463 Jonet de Laundells (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
464 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
465 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
466 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Plate Jan 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
467 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Sergeant Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
468 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Courtier Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
469 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Yeoman Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
470 Elizabeth Twitchenbygrieve (Aquaterra) Courtier Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
471 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Courtier Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
472 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Yeoman Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
473 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Yeoman Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
474 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Yeoman Emeritus Mar 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
475 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
476 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
477 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
478 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
479 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
480 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Games Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
481 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
482 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
483 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
484 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
485 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Plate Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
486 Vémundr Håkonson (Aquaterra) Red Boar Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
487 Gryphon ap Owain (Aquaterra) Red Boar Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
488 Saige Hawkstone (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
489 Piers the Deaf (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
490 Indigo Hall (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 22, 2007 (AS XLI)
491 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
492 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Blue Stag Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
493 Sarra Treemaker (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
494 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
495 Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
496 Giovanna del Bello (Tir Righ) Golden Estoile Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
497 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
498 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Plate Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
499 Olaf the Page (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
500 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
501 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
502 Conan O'Devlin (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
503 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
504 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
505 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
506 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
507 Angus Drummond (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
508 Effrick MacBryde (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
509 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
510 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
511 Marie Chanté (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
512 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Green Bear Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
513 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Plate Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
514 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
515 Bashira bint Badri (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
516 Anna von Runkle (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
517 Angilu di Antonelu (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
518 Eirikr Hrafnkelsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
519 Matthew son of Piers (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
520 Olaf the Page (Aquaterra) Butterfly Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
521 Vémundr Håkonson (Aquaterra) Butterfly Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
522 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
523 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
524 Ivan von Runkle (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
525 Annabel Daughter of Caitilin (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
526 Thomas son of Piers (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
527 Geanna di Rimini (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
528 Caitilín Fhionn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
529 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
530 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
531 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
532 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Games Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
533 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
534 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
535 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
536 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
537 Katherine Brennan Redstone (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
538 Ysabel Reanoch of Redstone (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
539 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
540 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Silver Dolphin Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
541 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
542 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
543 Arnorr Vigilisi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
544 Giraldus Evienece (Earnrokke) Green Seahorse Jul 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
545 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Courtier Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
546 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
547 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Yeoman Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
548 Sarra Treemaker (Aquaterra) Merchant Commendation Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
549 Gothorm Svenson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
550 Jax the Jester (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
551 Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
552 Randolf Krauss (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
553 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
554 Talon Meðelstede (Aquaterra) Red Boar Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
555 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Plate Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
556 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
557 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Green Seahorse Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
558 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
559 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
560 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
561 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
562 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Golden Estoile Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
563 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
564 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Blue Kraken Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
565 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
566 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
567 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
568 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
569 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Plate Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
570 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
571 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
572 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
573 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
574 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
575 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Plate Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
576 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
577 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
578 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Plate Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
579 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
580 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
581 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
582 Ora Rotcatza (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
583 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
584 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
585 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) A&S Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
586 Aaron Green (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
587 Brenden Woodscolt (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
588 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
589 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
590 Gothorm Svenson (Aquaterra) Games Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
591 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
592 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
593 Vesper Drake Ogham (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
594 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Plate May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
595 Michael Boomhauer (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
596 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
597 Hrothgar the Unstable (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
598 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
599 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
600 Vladimir Aleksandrovich (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
601 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
602 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Courtier Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
603 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
604 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Courtier Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
605 Aaron Green (Aquaterra) Red Boar Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
606 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
607 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
608 Idris Brecon ab Idwal (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
609 Olaf the Page (Aquaterra) Red Boar Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
610 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Red Boar Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
611 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) Butterfly Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
612 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
613 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
614 Eila McGurn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
615 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Blue Stag Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
616 Miranda Blum (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
617 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Yeoman Emeritus Dec 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
618 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Silver Dolphin Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
619 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
620 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
621 Green Rainbow (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
622 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
623 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
624 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
625 Eirikr Hrafnkelsson (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
626 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
627 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
628 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
629 Anna von Runkle (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
630 Angilu di Antonelu (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
631 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
632 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
633 Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
634 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
635 Vémundr Håkonson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
636 Robert Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
637 Redwolf (An Tir) Merchant Commendation Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
638 Moriah MacLochlann Redstone Graham (Dragon's Laire) Plate Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
639 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
640 Nataszia Thorbjornsdotter (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
641 Eoin mac Gilla Eoin (Aquaterra) WOAW Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
642 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Red Boar Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
643 Benjamin Green (Aquaterra) Red Boar Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
644 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
645 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Thrown Weapons Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
646 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Rapier Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
647 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
648 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
649 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Youth Armored Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
650 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
651 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Games Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
652 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
653 Giraldus Evienece (Earnrokke) Silver Dolphin Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
654 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
655 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
656 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) Lancer Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
657 Avelyn de Mowbray (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
658 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
659 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
660 Gothorm Svenson (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
661 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
662 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
663 Fred Turner (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
664 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
665 Samis Ormsdrengr (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
666 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
667 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
668 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Golden Estoile Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
669 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Green Bear Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
670 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
671 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
672 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
673 Fred Turner (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
674 Ximena La Mareschale (Earnrokke) Green Seahorse Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
675 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
676 Leonor de Salamanca (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
677 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
678 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
679 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
680 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
681 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
682 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
683 Theodric Gielar (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
684 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
685 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
686 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Baroness' Favor Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
687 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
688 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
689 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
690 Draven of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
691 Riese von Landsee (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
692 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
693 Eoin mac Gilla Eoin (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
694 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
695 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
696 Katherine Brennan Redstone (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
697 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
698 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
699 Jorunn Steinabrjotr (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
700 Loki Bruen Von Redstone (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
701 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
702 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
703 Caitilín Fhionn (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
704 Piers the Deaf (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
705 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Honorary Citizen Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
706 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Honorary Citizen Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
707 Carrig O'Dalaich (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
708 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Plate Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
709 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
710 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
711 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
712 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
713 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
714 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
715 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) Games Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
716 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
717 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
718 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
719 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
720 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
721 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
722 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
723 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
724 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
725 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
726 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Gallant Sep 11, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
727 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Gallant Emeritus Sep 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
728 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Lancer Emeritus Sep 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
729 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
730 Theodric Gielar (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
731 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Plate Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
732 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Golden Estoile Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
733 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
734 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Green Bear Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
735 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Red Boar Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
736 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
737 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
738 Rulav Elkin (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
739 Brent Kelm (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
740 Halgar Bjornsson (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
741 Derfal Mercen (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
742 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
743 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
744 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
745 Amnara (Midhaven) Plate Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
746 Kenneniah (Midhaven) Plate Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
747 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
748 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
749 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) Red Boar Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
750 Jann Kaupmaorsdottir (Midhaven) Merchant Commendation Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
751 Green Rainbow (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
752 Geneviève De Bretagne (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
753 Keeva Haakensdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
754 Leslie of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
755 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
756 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
757 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
758 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
759 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
760 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
761 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Plate Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
762 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Plate Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
763 Eirikr Hrafnkelsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
764 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
765 Vesper Drake Ogham (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
766 Vladimir Aleksandrovich (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
767 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
768 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
769 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
770 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
771 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
772 Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
773 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
774 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
775 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
776 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
777 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
778 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
779 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Butterfly Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
780 Philip Peregrine (Aquaterra) Butterfly Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
781 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
782 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
783 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
784 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
785 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
786 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Honorary Citizen Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
787 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Red Boar Jan 29, 2012 (AS XLVI)
788 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Silver Dolphin Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
789 Alianora Blackwell (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
790 Misty Long (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
791 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
792 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
793 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
794 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
795 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
796 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
797 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
798 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
799 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
800 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Sergeant Emeritus Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
801 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Lancer Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
802 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
803 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
804 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
805 Paden of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
806 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
807 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
808 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
809 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Green Bear Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
810 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
811 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
812 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
813 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Green Bear Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
814 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
815 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
816 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
817 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Baronial Favour Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
818 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
819 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
820 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
821 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
822 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
823 Ormus the Doomseer (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
824 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
825 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Silver Dolphin May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
826 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) A&S Champion Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
827 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
828 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
829 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
830 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
831 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) Branch Web Minister Aug 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
832 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
833 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
834 Arnora Jonsdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
835 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
836 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
837 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
838 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
839 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
840 Evelynn the Wyld (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
841 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
842 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
843 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
844 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
845 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
846 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Games Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
847 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Armored Champion Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
848 Ansgar Garnockson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
849 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Branch Exchequer Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
850 Thorin Stevenson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
851 Keeva Haakensdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
852 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
853 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
854 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
855 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
856 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
857 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
858 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
859 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
860 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Plate Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
861 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
862 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
863 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
864 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
865 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
866 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
867 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Green Bear Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
868 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
869 Eoghan McCormick (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
870 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
871 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
872 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
873 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
874 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
875 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
876 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
877 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
878 Celestina Maria de Castille (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
879 Kiri of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
880 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
881 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
882 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
883 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
884 Týr Gullinson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
885 Geoffrey Sanct Cruc (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
886 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
887 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
888 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
889 Daniel of Der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
890 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Cut and Thrust Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
891 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
892 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Archery Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
893 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
894 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
895 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
896 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
897 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
898 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
899 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Plate Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
900 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
901 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
902 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Butterfly Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
903 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
904 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
905 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Coronet's Favor Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
906 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
907 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Coronet's Favor Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
908 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
909 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Coronet's Favor Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
910 Temple Caffeina (Unknown) Merchant Commendation Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
911 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
912 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
913 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
914 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Red Boar Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
915 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
916 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
917 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
918 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Coronet's Favor Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
919 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
920 Niali Thorin (Aquaterra) Event Steward Commendation Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
921 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
922 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Dec 31, 2015 (AS L) ***
923 Leonor de Salamanca (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
924 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
925 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
926 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
927 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
928 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
929 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Coronet's Favor Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
930 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Coronet's Favor Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
931 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 31, 2016 (AS L)
932 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
933 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
934 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Coronet's Favor Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
935 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
936 Heilvé Friðriksdóttir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
937 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
938 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
939 Jann Kaupmaorsdottir (Midhaven) Merchant Commendation Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
940 Caitlin of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
941 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
942 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
943 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
944 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Equestrian Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
945 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
946 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Games Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
947 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
948 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Youth Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
949 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
950 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
951 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
952 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
953 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
954 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
955 Layla Giego (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
956 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
957 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
958 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
959 Caitriona Dearbhail (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
960 Sophia of Constantinople (Thornwold) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
961 Valka Siggasdottir (Ansteorra) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
962 Adelia Baldrick von Zupon (Thornwold) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
963 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
964 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
965 Ragna Hrafinsfottir (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
966 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
967 Ysabels de la Costa (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
968 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Coronet's Favor Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
969 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
970 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
971 Katerina Thamar Seligkint (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
972 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
973 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
974 Caitriona Dearbhail (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
975 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Green Bear Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
976 Geneviève De Bretagne (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
977 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Silver Dolphin Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
978 Niali Thorin (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
979 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
980 Niali Thorin (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
981 Týr Gullinson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
982 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
983 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
984 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Plate Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
985 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
986 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
987 Zanobia de Corvis (Unknown) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
988 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
989 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
990 Keeva Haakensdottir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
991 Oz Von Baekyn (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
992 Æsa Arnulfsdottir (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
993 Kindrick Thohrsen (Cody) (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
994 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
995 Ander Hallison (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
996 Ulfrikr Agison (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
997 Graham Von Baekyn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
998 Joseph of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
999 Eilif Stefansdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
1000 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
1001 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1002 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1003 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1004 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1005 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1006 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Equestrian Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1007 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) Games Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1008 Donnell Davinson (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1009 Conner of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
1010 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1011 Gunnarr Torfason (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1012 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1013 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1014 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1015 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1016 Malia the Nomad (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1017 Thudaye Ball (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1018 Birsa of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1019 Ruhk of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1020 Johann Bjornson (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1021 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1022 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1023 Caitriona Dearbhail (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1024 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1025 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1026 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1027 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1028 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Raven's Gem Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1029 Hawk's Forge (Merchant) (Aquaterra) Merchant Commendation Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
1030 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1031 Tessa DiPiero (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1032 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1033 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1034 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1035 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1036 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1037 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1038 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1039 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1040 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1041 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1042 Thadeus Waldner (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1043 Rothais Malle SiGar (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1044 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Plate Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1045 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1046 John Ste. Marie (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1047 Marco de Bologna (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1048 Carol Vezzanni (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1049 Kevin Vezzanni (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1050 Willow Vezzanni (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1051 Rhys Vezzanni (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1052 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1053 Heilvé Friðriksdóttir (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1054 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Heron's Quill Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1055 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Heron's Quill Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1056 Pastiche (Merchant) (An Tir) Merchant Commendation Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1057 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
1058 Armin Elfsten (Madrone) Plate Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1059 Lucia Gemma Di Ursino (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1060 Fflur Verch Hywel Gwyddwyllt (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1061 Peter of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1062 Donnell Davinson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1063 Heilvé Friðriksdóttir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
1064 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1065 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) A&S Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1066 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Rapier Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1067 Criostal Sealgair (Midhaven) Archery Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1068 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1069 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Equestrian Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1070 Gunnarr Torfason (Aquaterra) Games Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1071 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1072 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1073 Camilla Valerian (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1074 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Butterfly Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1075 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Coronet's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
1076 Gremlin (Household) (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
1077 Aur Fans (Household) (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
1078 Redwolf (An Tir) Merchant Commendation Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
1079 Johann Bjornson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
1080 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
1081 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1082 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1083 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Gorges Herald Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
1084 Criostal Sealgair (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1085 Siobhan a Burc (Midhaven) Plate Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1086 Birsa of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1087 Eilif Stefansdottir (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1088 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1089 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1090 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Raven's Gem Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
1091 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1092 Aster of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1093 John of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1094 Gunnarr Torfason (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1095 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Golden Estoile Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1096 Eva Bell (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1097 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) Silver Dolphin Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
1098 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Sep 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
1099 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
1100 Sorcha Weir (Blatha An Oir) Silver Dolphin Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
1101 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
1102 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
1103 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
1104 Dzovinar Korikosen (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
1105 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) Blue Stag May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1106 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1107 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1108 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Plate May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1109 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Blue Stag May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1110 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Blue Stag May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
1111 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1112 Jaida al-Sahrawiyya (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1113 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1114 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1115 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Archery Champion Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1116 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Games Champion Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1117 Donnell Davinson (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
1118 Sophia of KeyPoynt (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1119 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1120 Siobhan a Burc (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1121 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1122 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1123 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
1124 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Shield of St. Ursul Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
1125 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Plate Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
1126 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Heron's Quill Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
1127 Caitlin of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
1128 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Heron's Quill Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
1129 Jaida al-Sahrawiyya (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1130 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
1131 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1132 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Baron's Favor May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1133 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
1134 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1135 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Shield of St. Ursul Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1136 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) Armored Champion Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1137 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1138 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Archery Champion Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1139 Phillip Eden (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1140 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Games Champion Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
1141 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Green Bear Sep 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
1142 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) A&S Champion Dec 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
1143 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1144 Blue of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1145 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Shield of St. Ursul Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1146 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1147 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1148 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1149 Sigrid Hrafnsdottir (An Tir) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1150 Sabrina Nox (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1151 Tremaine Nox (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
1152 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1153 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1154 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Baron's Token May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1155 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor May 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1156 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1157 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1158 Graham Von Baekyn (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1159 Camilla Valerian (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1160 Jaida al-Sahrawiyya (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1161 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1162 Sophia of KeyPoynt (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1163 Konradr Frankson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1164 Gudrod Bjornson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1165 Cailean McQuarrie (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1166 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Games Champion Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1167 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1168 Kristopher Aland (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1169 Marscal Stallari (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1170 Tabitta Longtail (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1171 Nissa Idunn (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1172 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1173 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1174 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1175 Sigbjorg Kaladottir in Froda (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1176 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Bardic Champion Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
1177 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)