An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Wyewood [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Wyewood

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Wye Knot Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Wye Knot Nov 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
3 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Wye Knot Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
4 Robin of Windspur (Thornwold) Wye Knot Dec 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
5 Leuke verch Meyler (Wyewood) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jan 1, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
6 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Wye Knot Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
7 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
9 John de Percy (Wyewood) Branch Chronicler Jul 1, 2005 (AS XL)
10 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
11 Elisabetta da Prizzi (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
12 John de Percy (Wyewood) Branch Heavy Marshal Jul 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
13 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Oct 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
14 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
15 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Archery Officer Jul 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
16 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Archery Defender Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
17 Tomas mac Donnchaidh (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
18 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Branch Archery Officer Mar 1, 2010 (AS XLIV)
19 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Armored Defender Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
20 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Oct 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) Wye Knot Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
22 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) A&S Defender Dec 31, 2010 (AS XLV) ***
23 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
24 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Defender Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
25 Gryffyth ap Madyn (Wyewood) Archery Defender Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
26 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Defender Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
27 Ishida Kentarou Mitsumasa (Madrone) A&S Defender Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
28 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Branch Seneschal Mar 24, 2013 (AS XLVII)
29 Elin Karlsdotter (Wyewood) Periwyncle Apr 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
30 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
31 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) A&S Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
32 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Archery Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
33 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Rapier Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
34 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
35 Isidora of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
36 Seitheach Earnan MacBearachand (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
37 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
38 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
39 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
40 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
41 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Branch Archery Officer Mar 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
42 Jorunn Aslaksdottir (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
43 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
44 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
45 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) Periwyncle May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
46 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
47 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
48 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
49 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
50 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
51 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
52 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
53 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
54 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
55 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
56 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
57 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Wye Knot Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
58 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) A&S Champion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
59 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
60 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
61 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
62 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
63 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
64 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
65 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
66 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
67 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
68 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
69 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
70 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
71 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
72 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
73 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Courtier Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
74 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Yeoman Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
75 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Gallant Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
76 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
77 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
78 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
79 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) La Compaignie de la Forche Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
80 John de Percy (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
81 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
82 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
83 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
84 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wye Knot Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
85 Maura da Vicopisano (Wyewood) Periwyncle Jan 27, 2016 (AS L)
86 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
87 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
88 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
89 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) A&S Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
90 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
91 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
92 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
93 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
94 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
95 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
96 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
97 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
98 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
99 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
100 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
101 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
102 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
103 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
104 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
105 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
106 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
107 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
108 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
109 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
110 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
111 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
112 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
113 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
114 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
115 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
116 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
117 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
118 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
119 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
120 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
121 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
122 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
123 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
124 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
125 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
126 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
127 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
128 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
129 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
130 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
131 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
132 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
133 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
134 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
135 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
136 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
137 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
138 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
139 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
140 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
141 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
142 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
143 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
144 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
145 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
146 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
147 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
148 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
149 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
150 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
151 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Branch Archery Officer Nov 16, 2016 (AS LI)
152 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2016 (AS LI)
153 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
154 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
155 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
156 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
157 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
158 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
159 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
160 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
161 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Periwyncle Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
162 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
163 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Wye Knot Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
164 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
165 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
166 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
167 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
168 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
169 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Periwyncle Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
170 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
171 John of Lewis (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
172 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
173 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
174 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
175 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
176 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
177 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Chatelaine Officer Nov 1, 2017 (AS LII)
178 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Deputy A&S Officer Nov 1, 2017 (AS LII)
179 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Exchequer Jan 31, 2018 (AS LII)
180 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
181 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
182 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Wye Knot Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
183 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wynged Knyfe Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
184 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
185 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Argent Increscent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
186 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
187 Emma Barrington (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
188 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
189 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
190 Beeron Pike (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
191 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
192 Cailean McQuarrie (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
193 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
194 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
195 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Branch Rapier Officer Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
196 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
197 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
198 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
199 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
200 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
201 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
202 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
203 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
204 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Gallant Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
205 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Yeoman Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
206 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
207 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
208 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
209 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
210 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
211 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
212 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
213 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
214 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
215 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Emeritus Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
216 Friderich Von Werla (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
217 Erik Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Argent Increscent Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
218 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
219 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
220 James Redbeard (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
221 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
222 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
223 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
224 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Wynged Spone Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
225 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Wye Knot Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
226 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
227 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
228 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
229 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
230 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
231 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
232 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
233 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
234 Balthasar of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
235 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
236 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
237 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
238 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
239 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
240 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
241 Genevieve de Colome (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
242 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
243 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
244 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
245 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
246 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
247 John de Percy (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
248 Hobbe de Coyners (Madrone) Rapier Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
249 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
250 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
251 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
252 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Branch Social Media Officer Nov 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
253 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
254 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
255 Antonio da Valenza (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
256 Chloe of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
257 Irina of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
258 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
259 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
260 Hafþora Kristna (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
261 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
262 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
263 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
264 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
265 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
266 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Apr 1, 2022 (AS LVI)
267 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
268 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
269 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
270 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) Armored Champion Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
271 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Archery Champion Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
272 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
273 Kara of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
274 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) A&S Champion Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
275 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) La Compaignie de la Forche Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
276 Boreaus Luchase (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
277 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
278 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
279 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
280 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
281 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
282 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
283 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
284 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
285 Johannes Guotmann (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
286 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
287 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
288 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
289 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
290 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
291 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Baroness' Favor Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
292 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
293 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
294 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
295 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
296 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Archery Champion Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
297 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
298 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
299 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
300 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
301 Boreaus Luchase (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
302 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Wye Knot Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)