An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Glymm Mere [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Glymm Mere

#PersonAwardDate
1 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Arts Officer Jul 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
2 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Chronicler Mar 1, 1983 (AS XVII)
3 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Armored Defender May 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
4 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Science Officer Jun 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
5 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Science Officer Sep 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
6 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Scribal Officer Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
7 Youshida Makato (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
8 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Seneschal Nov 1, 1985 (AS XX)
9 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Games Officer Dec 1, 1985 (AS XX)
10 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1986 (AS XXI)
11 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Games Officer Aug 1, 1986 (AS XXI)
12 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
13 Patrick of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1987 (AS XXII)
14 Taran Iggulfson (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
15 Lauriellen of Dragonworks (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
16 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Demo Coordinator Mar 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
17 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
18 Aslak von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
19 Richart von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
20 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
21 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Constabulary Officer Jun 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
22 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
23 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Red Hart Nov 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
24 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
25 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
26 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
27 Tristan Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
28 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
29 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
30 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
31 Martin Valsenvois de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
32 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
33 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
34 Richart von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
35 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
36 Daniel of Evercleare (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
37 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
38 Seamus na Coille Aosda (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
39 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
40 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
41 Timothy Patrick of the Fretted Mind (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
42 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
43 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
44 William of Woodland (West) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
45 Kristin Morgiana (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
46 Anne Bridget AtteStone (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
47 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
48 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
49 Aleeza Kocka (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
50 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
51 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
52 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
53 Margaret de Loyola (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
54 Anne d'Avignon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
55 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
56 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
57 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
58 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
59 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
60 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
61 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
62 Euin Blackhammer (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
63 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
64 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
65 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
66 Roman by Chance Loyola (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
67 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
68 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
69 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
70 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
71 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
72 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
73 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
74 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
75 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
76 Bridget Bjornsdottir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Mar 21, 1993 (AS XXVII)
77 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
78 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
79 Felicia Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
80 Mac Laisra de Buitler (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
81 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Red Hart Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
82 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
83 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
84 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
85 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
86 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
87 Caterine de Cigne (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
88 Arcarius (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
89 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
90 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Red Hart Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
91 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 24, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
92 Elizabeth Malaure Falconer (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 12, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
93 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
94 Cian MacDara (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion May 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
95 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
96 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
97 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
98 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
99 Garric of Dublin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
100 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
101 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
102 Hræfn mac Thaidhg (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
103 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
104 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX) ***
105 Aslak von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
106 Cian MacDara (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
107 Andrei Donatovich Medvednikov (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 29, 1995 (AS XXIX)
108 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 30, 1995 (AS XXIX)
109 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) BeWayre Herald May 31, 1995 (AS XXX) ***
110 Hlutwig Ster (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1995 (AS XXX)
111 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
112 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
113 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) Yeoman Aug 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
114 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) Yeoman Aug 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
115 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
116 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) Red Hart Feb 10, 1996 (AS XXX)
117 Hlutwig Ster (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
118 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
119 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
120 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Gallant May 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
121 Elsa Thorinsdottir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
122 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
123 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 15, 1996 (AS XXXI)
124 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
125 John of Brownwood (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
126 Amalie of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
127 Felicia Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
128 Tristan Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
129 Eleanore del Yete (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
130 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
131 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
132 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
133 Garric of Dublin (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
134 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
135 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Yeoman May 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
136 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) Livery May 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
137 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) Livery May 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
138 Connor Hume (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
139 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
140 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
141 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
142 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
143 Lescelyn of Kailzie (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
144 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
145 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
146 Larisa Andriushkina zhend Ivanova Doch (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
147 Ferghus Slanaighear (Wittanhaven) Amber Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
148 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Amber Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
149 Jaime McBride (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
150 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
151 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
152 Ford Forgotten (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
153 Girard von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
154 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Deputy Branch Seneschal Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
155 Conal of Severn (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
156 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
157 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
158 Richard de Mercia (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
159 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
160 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
161 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
162 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
163 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
164 Gellis Fairhand (Wealdsmere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
165 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
166 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
167 Jón Eiríksson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
168 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
169 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
170 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
171 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
172 Havenwood (Household) (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
173 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
174 Etain Eame (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
175 Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 5, 2000 (AS XXXV)
176 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
177 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
178 Magnus von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
179 Jordan Catharne (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
180 Brianna Wulfbeald (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
181 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Amber Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV) ***
182 Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray (Glymm Mere) Amber Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV) ***
183 Amellia de Brockton (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
184 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
185 Anna of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
186 Fionvala Nichba (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
187 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
188 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) Gallant May 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
189 Tamlin Macarn (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
190 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
191 Rhonwen Wynterbourne (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
192 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
193 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
194 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
195 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
196 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
197 Rebecca de Lavigueur (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
198 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
199 John Catharne (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
200 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Red Hart Feb 14, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
201 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
202 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
203 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) Gallant May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Rebecca atte Jardin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
210 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
211 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Sweet of Glymm Mere Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
212 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
213 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
214 Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray (Glymm Mere) Brass Gouttes Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
215 Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
216 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
217 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2005 (AS XL)
218 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
219 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
220 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
221 Jamie Blackrose (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jun 19, 2005 (AS XL)
222 Jon of Dublin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
223 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
224 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
225 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
226 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
227 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
228 Anna of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
229 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
230 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
231 Araidne Leontodes (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
232 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
233 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
234 Elleth Calennor (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
235 Medb ingen Domnaill ui Somhairle (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
236 Camron of Clan Stewart (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
237 Ronin mac Daire (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
238 Mila Faer (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
239 Alis of Inishowen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
240 Sally Mathuson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
241 Dunchad of Donegal (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
242 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2006 (AS XLI)
243 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
244 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
245 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
246 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
247 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
248 Willhelm Matheuson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
249 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
250 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
251 Mila Faer (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
252 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Red Hart Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
253 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
254 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
255 Anna of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
256 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Ewer May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
257 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
258 Hallbjorn Brandson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
259 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
260 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
261 Flint of the Westward Sea (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
262 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
263 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
264 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
265 Rebecca atte Jardin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
266 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion May 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
267 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
268 Iago d Montoya (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
269 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
270 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
271 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
272 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
273 Medb ingen Domnaill ui Somhairle (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
274 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
275 Grimr Asgeirsson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
276 Liadain inghean Brignagh (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
277 Bertrand le Bouchier (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
278 Teresa de Duoro (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
279 Verena der Mietsheim (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
280 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
281 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
282 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
283 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
284 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
285 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
286 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
287 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
288 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
289 Girard von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
290 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
291 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
292 Philomena Camber (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
293 Tori Von Bremen (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
294 Killian Mac Alasdair (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
295 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
296 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
297 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
298 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
299 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Chamberlain Jun 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
300 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
301 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
302 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
303 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
304 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Red Hart Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
305 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
306 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
307 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
308 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Red Hart Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
309 Gwen Pengrek (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
310 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
311 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Branch Chamberlain Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
312 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
313 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
314 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
315 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
316 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
317 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
318 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
319 Whispers (Household) (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
320 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
321 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
322 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
323 Nicola de Donatodella Ceste (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
324 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
325 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
326 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
327 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
328 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
329 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
330 Fjorleif of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
331 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
332 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
333 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Gallant May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
334 Devin MacdPearson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
335 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
336 Meheldis von Fulda (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
337 Cailin Lorne (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
338 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
339 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
340 James of Wiverneweald (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
341 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
342 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
343 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
344 Nicola de Donatodella Ceste (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
345 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
346 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Sergeant May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
347 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
348 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
349 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
350 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
351 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
352 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
353 Fjorleif of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
354 Grimr Asgeirsson (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
355 Cailin Lorne (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
356 Séamus mac Giolla Phádraig (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
357 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
358 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) White Spring Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
359 Damien O’Conor (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
360 William Morgan Rhys (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
361 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
362 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
363 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
364 Leea Penry (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
365 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Red Hart Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
366 Devin MacdPearson (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
367 Yorick of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
368 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
369 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
370 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Hunting Horn Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
371 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
372 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
373 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
374 Gabrial de Raine (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
375 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Red Hart Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
376 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
377 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
378 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
379 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
380 Shandra of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
381 Cnut Kolbjornson (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
382 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
383 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
384 Vasilious of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
385 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Hunting Horn May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
386 Damien O’Conor (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
387 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
388 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
389 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
390 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
391 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
392 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
393 Johanna Russel (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
394 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
395 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
396 Milej Petrov (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
397 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
398 Talveen Kaur (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
399 Mirella de Huntington (River's Bend) White Spring Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
400 Sebastian de Gaberial (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
401 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
402 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
403 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
404 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
405 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
406 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
407 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
408 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Baron's Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
409 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Baroness' Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
410 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
411 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
412 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) A&S Champion Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
413 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Court Coordinator May 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
414 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
415 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Red Hart May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
416 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
417 Jordan Catharne (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
418 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
419 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Golden Wolf May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
420 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
421 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
422 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
423 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
424 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
425 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
426 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
427 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
428 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
429 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
430 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
431 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
432 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
433 Brunhilda Godricsdottier (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
434 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
435 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
436 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion May 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
437 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
438 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
439 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
440 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
441 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
442 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
443 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
444 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Oct 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
445 Ursus Bruin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
446 Ogier de Corbiel (Glyn Dwfn) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
447 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
448 Kirill Ferine (Fire Mountain Keep) Brewing Champion Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
449 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
450 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
451 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
452 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
453 Glynnis Stewart (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
454 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
455 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Beacon of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
456 Aeryth the Gildwright (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
457 Caleb Evans (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
458 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
459 Roderick Greatwood (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
460 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
461 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
462 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
463 Michael of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
464 Will of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
465 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
466 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
467 Damien O’Conor (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
468 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
469 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Baron's Favor May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
470 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
471 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Armored Champion May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
472 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
473 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
474 Nickolas Loptr (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
475 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
476 Eilidh a Fiadhaich Coille (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
477 Cnut Kolbjornson (Glymm Mere) Conquistador Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
478 Amelia Bennett (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
479 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Hunting Horn Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
480 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
481 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
482 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
483 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
484 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
485 Alasdair Connor Drake (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
486 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
487 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
488 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
489 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Courtier Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
490 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Courtier Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
491 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Yeoman Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
492 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
493 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
494 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
495 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
496 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
497 Tracey of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
498 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
499 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
500 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
501 Brother Michael (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
502 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
503 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
504 Sebastian de Gaberial (Glymm Mere) Conquistador Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
505 Amaya Shimu (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
506 Rune the Quiet (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
507 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
508 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
509 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
510 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Ewer May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
511 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
512 Cole Gregor (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
513 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
514 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
515 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
516 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
517 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
518 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
519 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
520 Amelia Bennett (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
521 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
522 Axel Eisenkopf (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
523 Zandria of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
524 Corbin of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
525 Emma of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) White Spring Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
526 Katerina Albarenno (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
527 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
528 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
529 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
530 Marie DuPrey (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
531 William the Younger (Glymm Mere) White Spring Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
532 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
533 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Ewer Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
534 Roderick Greatwood (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
535 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Yeoman Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
536 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Yeoman Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
537 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) Gallant Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
538 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Ewer Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
539 Morgan Runesdottir (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
540 Aeyden Runeson (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
541 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
542 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
543 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
544 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
545 Ciaran Wallace (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
546 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
547 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
548 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
549 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
550 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
551 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
552 Maridah du Gevudan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
553 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
554 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
555 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
556 Sarah Huntsman (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
557 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
558 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Shield of the Barony May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
559 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Ewer May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
560 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
561 Edmund Radcliffe (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
562 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
563 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
564 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Courtier Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
565 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Courtier Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
566 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Courtier Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
567 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Lancer Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
568 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
569 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
570 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
571 Ciaran Wallace (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
572 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
573 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
574 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
575 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
576 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Equestrian Champion Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
577 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
578 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
579 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
580 Kate the Candelmaker (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
581 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
582 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
583 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
584 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
585 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
586 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
587 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
588 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
589 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
590 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
591 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
592 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
593 Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
594 Dragons Blood (Household) (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
595 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
596 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
597 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
598 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Guardian Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
599 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
600 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
601 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
602 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
603 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Glimmering Gauntlet Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
604 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) A&S Champion Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
605 Tigernan Smithersson (Three Mountains) Bardic Champion Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
606 Frances Flood (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 30, 2015 (AS L)
607 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 30, 2015 (AS L)
608 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Red Hart May 30, 2015 (AS L)
609 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 30, 2015 (AS L)
610 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion May 30, 2015 (AS L)
611 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 30, 2015 (AS L)
612 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Golden Bell May 30, 2015 (AS L)
613 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
614 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
615 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
616 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
617 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
618 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
619 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
620 Giulia Stanizi (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
621 Brynjolf Hausakljufr (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
622 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Ewer Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
623 Corbin Duprey (Glymm Mere) Juana Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
624 William the Younger (Glymm Mere) Juana Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
625 Unnar Kolbjornson (Glymm Mere) Juana Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
626 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
627 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
628 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
629 Snorri Biornsson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
630 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
631 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
632 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) White Spring May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
633 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
634 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
635 Colette Flournoy (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
636 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
637 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Baroness' Favor May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
638 Brother Michael (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
639 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
640 Wolfgar (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
641 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
642 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
643 Brynjolf Hausakljufr (Glymm Mere) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
644 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
645 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
646 Aldric of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
647 Bernard of York (Madrone) Equestrian Champion Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
648 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
649 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
650 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
651 Alrik Volksson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
652 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
653 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
654 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
655 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
656 Aine Skye (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
657 Aine Skye (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
658 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
659 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
660 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
661 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
662 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
663 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
664 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
665 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
666 Ciaran Wallace (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
667 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
668 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Red Hart Jun 29, 2017 (AS LII)
669 Snorri Biornsson (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
670 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
671 Geirr of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
672 Decimus of Corhaven (Unknown) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
673 Jean-Pierre Clobert le Chassuer de Lorainne (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
674 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
675 Hiorulf Sigmundr (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
676 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
677 Giulia Stanizi (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
678 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
679 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Golden Bell Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
680 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
681 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
682 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
683 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
684 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
685 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
686 Adrian MakClowden (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
687 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Emeritus May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
688 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Emeritus May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
689 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
690 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) Ewer Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
691 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
692 Valerian inghean ui Innis (Unknown) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
693 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Equestrian Champion Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
694 Brynjolf Hausakljufr (Glymm Mere) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
695 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
696 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Emeritus Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
697 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
698 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Nov 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
699 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Nov 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
700 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
701 Snorri Biornsson (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
702 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
703 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
704 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
705 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
706 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Shield of the Barony May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
707 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Red Hart May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
708 Barbara de Medewe (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
709 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jun 30, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
710 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
711 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
712 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
713 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
714 Kate the Candelmaker (Glymm Mere) Ewer Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
715 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
716 Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
717 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
718 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
719 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
720 Ashlynn Aldriksdottir (Glymm Mere) White Chalice Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
721 Gisella Van Windkeep (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
722 Romel (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
723 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
724 Sheri Burnett Gliddon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
725 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
726 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
727 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
728 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Ewer Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
729 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
730 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
731 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
732 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
733 Eric Morgan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
734 William Ravenswind (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
735 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
736 Andrew the Red (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
737 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Red Hart Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
738 Sorcha Inghean Mhic an Ghabhan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
739 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
740 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
741 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
742 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
743 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
744 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
745 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
746 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
747 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
748 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Ewer Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
749 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
750 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
751 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
752 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
753 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
754 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Branch Pursuivant Dec 27, 2021 (AS LVI)
755 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
756 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
757 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
758 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
759 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
760 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
761 Cyndy of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
762 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
763 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
764 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
765 Agilwulf the Loud (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
766 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
767 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
768 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
769 Helena The Small (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
770 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
771 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
772 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
773 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
774 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
775 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
776 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
777 Signy Haroldsdottir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
778 Charles Francis Bennett (Three Mountains) White Spring Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
779 Carter mac Seamus (Glymm Mere) White Spring Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
780 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
781 Cyndy of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
782 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
783 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
784 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
785 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
786 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
787 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
788 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
789 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
790 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
791 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
792 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
793 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
794 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
795 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
796 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
797 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Red Hart Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
798 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Red Hart Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
799 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Branch Heavy Marshal Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
800 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
801 Arnulf the Red (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
802 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
803 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
804 Togashi Ichiro (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
805 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
806 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
807 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
808 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Glimmering Gauntlet Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
809 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
810 Lena the Tall (Glymm Mere) White Spring Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
811 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
812 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
813 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
814 Jane Eagle (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
815 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
816 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
817 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
818 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
819 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
820 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
821 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
822 Swan of Caladphort (Caladphort) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
823 Korbin of Caladphort (Caladphort) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
824 Talulah (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
825 Wrath of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
826 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
827 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
828 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
829 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Ewer Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
830 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) A&S Champion Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
831 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
832 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
833 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
834 Bri of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
835 Lark of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
836 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
837 Ragnar Longbeard (An Tir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
838 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
839 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
840 Guy Blackthumb (Summits) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
841 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
842 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
843 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
844 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
845 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
846 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
847 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
848 Tomasso Dragonetti (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
849 Sorcha Inghean Mhic an Ghabhan (Glymm Mere) Ewer Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
850 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
851 Raphiel of Bryn Gwald (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
852 Ysmiralda di Istria (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
853 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
854 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
855 Tedious the Wood Butcher (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
856 Christian of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
857 Jessie of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
858 Olivia X of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
859 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
860 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
861 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
862 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Balm of Glymm Mere Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
863 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
864 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
865 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
866 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
867 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
868 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
869 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
870 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
871 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
872 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
873 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
874 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
875 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
876 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
877 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
878 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
879 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
880 Frida Natthrafn Ragnarskona (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
881 House Ravenhart (Household) (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)