An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Madrone [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Madrone

#PersonAwardDate
1 Nyneve (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 29, 1972 (AS VII)
2 Gwili of Fallingtower (Madrone) Red Branch Dec 17, 1972 (AS VII)
3 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 21, 1973 (AS VII)
4 William of Woodland (West) Red Branch Sep 3, 1973 (AS VIII)
5 Katharine of Northhall (Madrone) Red Branch Sep 3, 1973 (AS VIII)
6 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 16, 1974 (AS VIII)
7 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Red Branch Feb 16, 1974 (AS VIII)
8 Duncan of Chisholm (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
9 Susan the Specific (Madrone) Green Leaf May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
10 Truedana of the Bells (Madrone) Green Leaf May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
11 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Green Leaf May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
12 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Green Leaf May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
13 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Green Leaf May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
14 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) Red Branch May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
15 Gernot of Gallimaufry (Madrone) Red Branch May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
16 Margaret of Ashford (Madrone) Red Branch May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
17 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Red Branch May 18, 1974 (AS IX)
18 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
19 Sigurd of Encboergaard (Glymm Mere) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
20 Sean Gealt (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
21 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
22 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
23 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
24 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
25 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
26 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
27 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 28, 1974 (AS IX)
28 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 30, 1974 (AS IX)
29 Amorette the Knowing (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
30 Caitlin na Darac (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
31 Styrbjorn Hrolfsson (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
32 Dennis an Seodoir (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
33 Judith bat Avram of York (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
34 Dennis an Seodoir (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 26, 1975 (AS IX)
35 William of Portsmouth (Aquaterra) Green Leaf May 31, 1975 (AS X)
36 James the Dancer (Madrone) Green Leaf May 31, 1975 (AS X)
37 Rebekah (Madrone) Green Leaf May 31, 1975 (AS X)
38 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Green Leaf May 31, 1975 (AS X)
39 Elspeth Schnee-Flamme (Glymm Mere) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
40 Fritha of Caer Bannog (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
41 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
42 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
43 Trixie la Tush (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
44 Harolde of Gloster (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
45 Eugen von Ostmark (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
46 Linda of London (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
47 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
48 Sean Gealt (Madrone) Red Branch May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
49 Sholom ben Avram of York (Madrone) Red Branch May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
50 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Red Branch May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
51 Caitlin na Darac (Madrone) Red Branch May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
52 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Red Branch May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
53 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Sergeant Jul 16, 1977 (AS XII)
54 David of Bagulay (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 17, 1978 (AS XII)
55 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 17, 1978 (AS XII)
56 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
57 Benedicite Draconia Traepishka (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
58 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
59 Portia Maire ni Monivea (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
60 Yulseth of Darkwood (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
61 Sabrina the Insouciant (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
62 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
63 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
64 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
65 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Green Leaf Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
66 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Red Branch Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
67 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Red Branch Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
68 Catherine of Haga (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
69 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
70 John of the Angular Dove (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
71 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
72 Catherine of Haga (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
73 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
74 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 23, 1980 (AS XIV)
75 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Sergeant Aug 16, 1980 (AS XV)
76 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Aug 16, 1980 (AS XV)
77 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Sergeant Aug 16, 1980 (AS XV)
78 Abdul the Half-Crazed (Madrone) Sergeant May 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
79 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Sergeant Aug 8, 1981 (AS XVI)
80 David of Babylon (Stromgard) Sergeant Aug 8, 1981 (AS XVI)
81 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 8, 1981 (AS XVI)
82 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
83 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
84 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
85 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
86 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
87 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
88 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
89 Alan of Northcrest (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
90 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
91 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
92 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
93 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
94 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
95 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
96 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
97 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
98 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
99 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
100 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
101 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Red Branch Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
102 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 22, 1982 (AS XVII)
103 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Sergeant Aug 22, 1982 (AS XVII)
104 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
105 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Green Leaf Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
106 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
107 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
108 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
109 Boreasthenes of Persepolis (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
110 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Sergeant Jul 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
111 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Sergeant Jul 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
112 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
113 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
114 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
115 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
116 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
117 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
118 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
119 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
120 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
121 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
122 Armand de la Chapelle (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
123 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
124 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
125 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Green Leaf Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
126 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
127 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
128 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
129 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
130 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
131 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
132 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
133 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Green Leaf Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
134 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
135 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
136 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
137 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
138 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
139 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
140 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
141 Marcus Evenstar of Greenleaf (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
142 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
143 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
144 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Green Leaf Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
145 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Red Branch Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
146 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Red Branch Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
147 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Green Leaf Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
148 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Green Leaf Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
149 David de Borsenaux (Madrone) Sergeant Dec 31, 1984 (AS XIX)
150 Jean Faux-pas (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
151 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
152 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
153 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
154 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Red Branch Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
155 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
156 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 20, 1985 (AS XX)
157 Johannes Sinistrus (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 20, 1985 (AS XX)
158 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 20, 1985 (AS XX)
159 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
160 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
161 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
162 Lao Yu (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
163 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
164 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
165 Llywelyn ap Evan (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
166 Elspeth the Timid (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
167 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
168 Thomas MacRae (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
169 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Green Leaf Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
170 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Red Branch Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
171 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
172 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Sergeant Aug 17, 1986 (AS XXI)
173 Kasimir Olontief (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 1, 1987 (AS XXI)
174 Blanche de Calais (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 1, 1987 (AS XXI)
175 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 18, 1987 (AS XXII)
176 Mark Anderson (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 18, 1987 (AS XXII)
177 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 18, 1987 (AS XXII)
178 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 18, 1987 (AS XXII)
179 Meg of Penrose (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 1988 (AS XXII)
180 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 1988 (AS XXII)
181 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 1988 (AS XXII)
182 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 1988 (AS XXII)
183 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
184 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Sergeant Aug 13, 1988 (AS XXIII)
185 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 25, 1989 (AS XXIII)
186 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 31, 1989 (AS XXIV)
187 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 31, 1989 (AS XXIV)
188 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Green Leaf Dec 31, 1989 (AS XXIV)
189 Nannina Fiora Scozzonatore da Lucca (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
190 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
191 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
192 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Sergeant May 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
193 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Sergeant May 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
194 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Sergeant May 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
195 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
196 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
197 Edwin Emrys of Longshadow (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
198 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Green Leaf Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
199 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Sergeant Aug 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
200 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Green Leaf Aug 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
201 Megan Niccolini (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 31, 1990 (AS XXV)
202 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Red Branch Jan 23, 1991 (AS XXV)
203 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
204 Belladonna Myshalla Oakendom (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
205 Madrone Demo Company (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
206 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
207 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1991 (AS XXV)
208 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 23, 1991 (AS XXV)
209 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 23, 1991 (AS XXV)
210 Leopold von Elchenwald (Madrone) Sergeant May 4, 1991 (AS XXVI)
211 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Sergeant May 4, 1991 (AS XXVI)
212 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Green Leaf May 4, 1991 (AS XXVI)
213 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Green Leaf May 4, 1991 (AS XXVI)
214 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Gwraidd Jun 15, 1991 (AS XXVI)
215 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Dec 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
216 Gero Laso (Bear Wood) Green Leaf Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
217 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Porte Chalice Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
218 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Green Leaf Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
219 Henry Hosteler (Madrone) Sergeant Nov 14, 1992 (AS XXVII)
220 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 14, 1992 (AS XXVII)
221 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 14, 1992 (AS XXVII)
222 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 14, 1992 (AS XXVII)
223 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Red Branch Jan 2, 1993 (AS XXVII)
224 Maaike Lamont (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
225 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
226 Abdul the Half-Crazed (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
227 Kelsey Schroeder (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
228 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
229 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
230 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
231 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
232 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) WOAW Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
233 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 6, 1993 (AS XXVII)
234 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Sergeant May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
235 Alisdair MacEwan (Madrone) Yeoman May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
236 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Green Leaf Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
237 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
238 Una inghen ui Gairbhine (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
239 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Red Branch Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
240 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
241 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
242 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
243 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
244 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
245 Kelsey Schroeder (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
246 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
247 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
248 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Red Branch Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
249 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Tsveti Madrone Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
250 Maaike Lamont (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
251 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
252 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Tsveti Madrone Feb 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
253 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Apr 16, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
254 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 23, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
255 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Branch Archery Officer Jul 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
256 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
257 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Green Leaf Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
258 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
259 Liam McMhuire (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
260 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
261 Henry Hosteler (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
262 Maria von Morganroth (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
263 Mustapha al-Muhaddith (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
264 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
265 Catalina de Almeria y Tiermas (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
266 Ronan Moncrieffe (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
267 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
268 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Red Branch Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
269 Leopold von Elchenwald (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
270 Meg of Penrose (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
271 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 17, 1996 (AS XXX)
272 Madrone Minstrels Guild (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 17, 1996 (AS XXX)
273 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Porte Chalice Feb 17, 1996 (AS XXX)
274 Antonio Giovanni Pecoraro (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
275 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
276 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
277 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
278 Kjartan Wainwright (Porte de l'Eau) Sergeant Apr 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
279 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Yeoman Apr 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
280 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) Yeoman Apr 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
281 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Yeoman Apr 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
282 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Jul 27, 1996 (AS XXXI)
283 Oley of the Woods (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Jul 27, 1996 (AS XXXI)
284 Patricia of Dragonsfyre (Blatha An Oir) Green Leaf Aug 11, 1996 (AS XXXI)
285 Brigid O'Hurley (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Sep 9, 1996 (AS XXXI)
286 Cassia d'Artois (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable Oct 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
287 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Red Branch Nov 8, 1996 (AS XXXI)
288 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
289 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
290 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Red Branch Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
291 Cassia d'Artois (Saint Bunstable) Tsveti Madrone Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
292 Marcus Ceti (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
293 Nieka of Leiden (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
294 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
295 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
296 James the Obscure (Druim Doineann) Tsveti Madrone Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
297 Aedan Bloodhawke (Glymm Mere) Sergeant Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
298 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) Sergeant Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
299 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Green Leaf Sep 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
300 Draga Drevo (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone Sep 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
301 Liam McMhuire (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
302 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
303 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
304 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
305 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
306 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
307 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
308 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
309 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
310 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Red Branch Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
311 Aleemah al'Shammariyyah (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
312 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
313 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
314 Katlyn of Misthaven (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
315 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Green Leaf May 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
316 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Tsveti Madrone - Blue May 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
317 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Tsveti Madrone - Pink May 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
318 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Green Leaf May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
319 Wilhelm Burchart (Madrone) Gallant Aug 8, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
320 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Gallant Aug 8, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
321 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Green Leaf Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
322 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
323 Kelda the Incoherent (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
324 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
325 Celeste de la Houssaye (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
326 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
327 Cait O'Brady (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
328 Aedan Bloodhawke (Glymm Mere) Green Leaf Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
329 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Green Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
330 Lisette Cantalamesse (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 5, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
331 Honoria Winthrope of Hollyshire (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
332 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
333 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Apr 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
334 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Apr 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
335 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Gwraidd Apr 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
336 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Red Branch Apr 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
337 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
338 Constance Davies (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
339 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
340 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Red Branch Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
341 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Red Branch Jun 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
342 Robin of Windspur (Thornwold) Green Leaf Jun 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
343 Aonghas Cu (Madrone) Sergeant Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
344 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Sergeant Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
345 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Sergeant Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
346 Eirny Laeknir (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
347 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Green Leaf Oct 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
348 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Green Leaf Mar 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
349 Christophe de Lascaux (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
350 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Tsveti Madrone - Red Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
351 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
352 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) Green Leaf Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
353 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) Green Leaf Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
354 Celeste de la Houssaye (Wyewood) Green Leaf Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
355 Michelle Duvergier (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
356 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Jun 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
357 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
358 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Sergeant Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
359 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
360 Lisette Cantalamesse (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
361 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
362 Lucianna Fleuriet (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
363 Marion von Rapp (Three Mountains) Tsveti Madrone Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
364 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
365 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Mar 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
366 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
367 Perrin del Bosc (Wyewood) Green Leaf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
368 Christophe de Lascaux (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
369 Anne Mary Quinn (Wyewood) Green Leaf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
370 Ester Mendes (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
371 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Gwraidd Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
372 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Red Branch Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
373 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
374 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Tsveti Madrone - Green Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
375 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
376 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
377 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Light of St. Bunstable Apr 30, 2001 (AS XXXV)
378 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
379 Fionn ui Neill (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
380 Dierdre Rus-Wythe a Dunwyn (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
381 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
382 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
383 Robin of Windspur (Thornwold) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
384 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Tsveti Madrone - White Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
385 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Archery Champion Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
386 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
387 Sebastian ffraser (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
388 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
389 Adelheid von Katzenellenbogen (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Jan 11, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
390 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
391 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
392 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
393 Brandubh an Daimh (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
394 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Gwraidd Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
395 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Red Branch Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
396 James the Cook (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
397 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
398 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
399 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
400 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) A&S Champion Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
401 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
402 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
403 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
404 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
405 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
406 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
407 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
408 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
409 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
410 Christopher Lyon (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
411 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
412 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Or Poisson Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
413 Constance Davies (Madrone) A&S Champion Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
414 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
415 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
416 Constance Davies (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
417 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
418 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
419 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
420 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Red Branch Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
421 James the Cook (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
422 Eleanor Ashling (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
423 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
424 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Or Poisson Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
425 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
426 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
427 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
428 Gwen D'Onough (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
429 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Gwraidd Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
430 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
431 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
432 Jean-Phillipe L'Ours (Wyewood) Bardic Champion Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
433 Sayna de Lincolne (Madrone) A&S Champion Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
434 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
435 Ysabelot Clarisse (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
436 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
437 Ceolflæd Pyper (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
438 Jamie Blackrose (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
439 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
440 Rosalind Northwood (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
441 Sayna de Lincolne (Madrone) Green Leaf Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
442 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Armored Champion Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
443 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
444 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
445 Ceolflæd Pyper (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
446 Aleyne Edwinson (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
447 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
448 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
449 Ciar inghean ui Fhothaidh (River's Bend) Green Leaf Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
450 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
451 Ursula Georges (Saint Bunstable) Tsveti Madrone Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
452 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Bardic Champion Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
453 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) A&S Champion Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
454 James the Cook (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
455 Lisette Cantalamesse (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
456 Derian le Breton (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
457 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Apr 24, 2006 (AS XL)
458 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
459 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
460 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
461 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
462 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
463 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - White Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
464 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
465 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Green Leaf Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
466 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Gwraidd Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
467 Aleyne Edwinson (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
468 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Green Leaf Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
469 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
470 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
471 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Bardic Champion Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
472 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) A&S Champion Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
473 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable Jun 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
474 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
475 Eleanora Roberts of Woodbury (Thornwold) Green Leaf Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
476 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Armored Champion Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
477 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
478 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Red Branch Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
479 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Red Branch Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
480 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
481 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
482 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Porte Chalice Oct 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
483 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
484 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Sergeant Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
485 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
486 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
487 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Red Branch Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
488 Riska Goodewife Shipbuilder (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
489 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
490 Ursula Georges (Saint Bunstable) Bardic Champion Mar 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
491 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) A&S Champion Mar 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
492 Felicitas de l'Hay (Madrone) Archery Champion Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
493 Ceolflæd Pyper (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jun 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
494 Ketilelf Grathe (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable Jun 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
495 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
496 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Gallant Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
497 Ester Mendes (Madrone) Red Branch Dec 31, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
498 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jan 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
499 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Black Apr 4, 2009 (AS XLIII)
500 Johannes Dehn (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 5, 2009 (AS XLIII)
501 Lonán Dubh (Madrone) Light of St. Bunstable May 31, 2009 (AS XLIV)
502 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Jun 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
503 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
504 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Green Leaf Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
505 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
506 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Jasper Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
507 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) Green Leaf Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
508 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
509 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Green Leaf Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
510 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Green Leaf Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
511 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Aqua Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
512 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Gwraidd Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
513 Rachel of Saint Bunstable (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
514 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
515 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
516 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
517 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Courtier Jul 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
518 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Tsveti Madrone - White Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
519 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
520 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
521 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Green Leaf Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
522 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
523 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Porte Chalice Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
524 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Archery Champion Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
525 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
526 Mālik ibn Qārin ibn al-Māridī ibn Jinnī al-'Abdārī al-Shaybanī (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
527 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Green Leaf Oct 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
528 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone - Red Oct 31, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
529 Angharad Bengrych (Saint Bunstable) Light of St. Bunstable Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
530 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
531 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
532 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
533 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
534 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
535 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
536 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
537 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Green Leaf Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
538 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Porte Chalice Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
539 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
540 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
541 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Red Branch Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
542 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Lancer Oct 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
543 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Oct 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
544 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
545 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) Green Leaf Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
546 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
547 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Green Leaf Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
548 Aoife inghean Uí Fhiachrach (Madrone) Green Leaf Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
549 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
550 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
551 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Or Poisson Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
552 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) Porte Chalice Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
553 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Blue Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
554 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Dec 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII) ***
555 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Green Leaf Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
556 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Jasper Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
557 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
558 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) Gwraidd Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
559 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) A&S Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
560 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII) ***
561 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII) ***
562 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Feb 16, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
563 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Green Leaf Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
564 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Jasper Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
565 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Black Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
566 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
567 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
568 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Red Branch Jul 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
569 Ranulf Mirthe (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Aqua Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
570 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Red Branch Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
571 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
572 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
573 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Equestrian Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
574 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
575 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Courtier Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
576 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Courtier Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
577 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Yeoman Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
578 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Sergeant Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
579 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Gallant Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
580 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
581 Ryan of Pembroke (Madrone) Sapling Madrone Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
582 Gannon ap Heilyn (Porte de l'Eau) Sapling Madrone Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
583 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
584 Tristan de Ver (Wyewood) Archery Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
585 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
586 Bernard of York (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
587 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
588 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
589 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Green Leaf Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
590 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Porte Chalice Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
591 Collette de Venoix (Wyewood) Bardic Champion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
592 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pewter Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
593 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pewter Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
594 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pewter Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
595 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Tsveti Madrone - Jasper Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
596 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Tsveti Madrone - Pewter Dec 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
597 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Or Poisson Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
598 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Red Branch Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
599 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) A&S Champion Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
600 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
601 Luca Delmare (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
602 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
603 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Etoile du Madrone Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
604 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
605 Collette de Venoix (Wyewood) Green Leaf Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
606 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Archery Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
607 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
608 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
609 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pewter Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
610 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
611 Maria d'Palermo (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
612 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Etoile du Madrone Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
613 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
614 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2015 (AS L)
615 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
616 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
617 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Sapling Madrone Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
618 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
619 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
620 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
621 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
622 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
623 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
624 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
625 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
626 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
627 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
628 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Baroness' Favor Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
629 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
630 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
631 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) Red Branch Dec 31, 2015 (AS L) ***
632 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Gwraidd Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
633 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
634 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
635 Bernard of York (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
636 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
637 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
638 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Black Apr 30, 2016 (AS L) ***
639 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Gwraidd Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
640 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Green Leaf Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
641 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Baron's Favor Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
642 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Baron's Favor Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
643 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Green Leaf Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
644 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Green Leaf Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
645 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
646 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
647 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Jasper Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
648 Svea Oakenwode (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
649 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
650 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) A&S Champion Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
651 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Gwraidd Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
652 Ranulf Mirthe (Madrone) Bardic Champion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
653 Isolde Tala of Windhill (Madrone) A&S Champion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
654 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
655 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Green Leaf Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
656 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
657 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
658 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
659 Anne Mary Quinn (Wyewood) Red Branch Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
660 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
661 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
662 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
663 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
664 Armin Elfsten (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
665 John de Percy (Wyewood) Green Leaf Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
666 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Green Leaf Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
667 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Archery Champion Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
668 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Equestrian Champion Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
669 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
670 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
671 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Green Leaf Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
672 Carol of the Barque (Madrone) Green Leaf Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
673 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
674 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
675 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
676 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
677 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
678 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Branch Gold Key Officer Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
679 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Deputy Chatelaine Officer Mar 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
680 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Red Branch Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
681 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
682 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Mantle of Madrone Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
683 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
684 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
685 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) A&S Champion Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
686 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Bardic Champion Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
687 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Green Leaf Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
688 Kismit Lachlinsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Tsveti Madrone - Green May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
689 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Rapier Champion Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
690 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
691 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Or Poisson Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
692 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Gwraidd Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
693 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Green Leaf Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
694 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
695 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
696 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
697 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
698 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Archery Champion Sep 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
699 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Equestrian Champion Sep 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
700 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Courtier-Steward Nov 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
701 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
702 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Branch Social Media Officer May 1, 2020 (AS LV)
703 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Chatelaine Officer Oct 1, 2020 (AS LV)
704 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Branch Seneschal Jan 31, 2021 (AS LV) ***
705 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
706 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
707 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Green Leaf Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
708 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 20, 2021 (AS LVI)
709 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Captain of Sergeantry Apr 1, 2022 (AS LVI)
710 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) Rapier Champion Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
711 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Armored Champion Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
712 Isentrud von Osten (Madrone) Branch Gold Key Officer May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
713 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
714 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
715 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
716 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - White Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
717 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Green Leaf Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
718 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
719 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
720 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
721 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Green Leaf Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
722 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) Gwraidd Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
723 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Red Branch Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
724 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Green Leaf Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
725 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Bardic Champion Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
726 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
727 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - White Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
728 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Courtier-Steward Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
729 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
730 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Gwraidd Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
731 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Mar 10, 2023 (AS LVII)
732 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Porte Chalice Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
733 Hobbe de Coyners (Madrone) Rapier Champion May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
734 Gideon Branson (Madrone) Armored Champion May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
735 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Gwraidd May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
736 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Gallant May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
737 Eulalia of Madrone (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
738 Konrad of Madrone (Madrone) Etoile du Madrone May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
739 Kaitlin of Madrone (Madrone) Page May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
740 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Gwraidd May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
741 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Mantle of Madrone May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
742 Seppo Juustoleiristä (An Tir) Etoile du Madrone May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
743 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Yeoman May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
744 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Gwraidd Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
745 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
746 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Red Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
747 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) Tsveti Madrone Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
748 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) Mantle of Madrone Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
749 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Red Branch Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
750 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Red Branch Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
751 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) A&S Champion Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
752 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Green Leaf Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
753 Isabella Parr (Madrone) Green Leaf Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
754 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
755 Eulalia of Madrone (Madrone) Green Leaf Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
756 Audra of Madrone (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pink Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
757 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Gold Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
758 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
759 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Pearl Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
760 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Mantle of Madrone Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
761 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Gwraidd Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)