An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Bunny's Fang (Shire of Thornwold) [Branch web site]
Bunny's Fang recipients residing in
Given for excellence in martial prowess in any martial discipline.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
3 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
4 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
5 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
6 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
7 Geoffrey MacLeod of the Heather Queen (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
8 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
9 Geoffrey MacLeod of the Heather Queen (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 24, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
10 Valdemar Elivson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
11 Wilhelm Müeller (Three Mountains) (Thornwold) Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
12 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
13 Zakkia Amet al Aziz banu Khabeelah (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
14 Dar von Leo (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
15 Bastian Wolter (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
16 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
17 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) (Thornwold) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
23 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
24 Arien Ren Sima Gwalchmai (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
25 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
26 Ussel Otto Helmut von Danzig (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL)
27 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
28 Morgan MacGowan (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
29 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (Thornwold) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
30 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
31 Hagar MacAndrew (Oertha) (Thornwold) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
32 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
33 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
34 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
35 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
36 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Hugo de Burrel (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Hieronymus de Messer (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Andreyus bin Lazari (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Titus Cellaris (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Luca of Thornwold (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)