An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Canton of Porte de l'Eau [Branch web site] { IN: Barony of Madrone -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Canton of Porte de l'Eau

#PersonAwardDate
1 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Porte Chalice Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 6, 1993 (AS XXVII)
3 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 23, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
4 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
5 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Porte Chalice Feb 17, 1996 (AS XXX)
6 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
7 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
8 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
9 Christophe de Lascaux (Madrone) Porte Chalice Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
10 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Mar 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
11 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
12 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
13 James the Cook (Madrone) Porte Chalice Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
15 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
16 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Apr 24, 2006 (AS XL)
17 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Porte Chalice Oct 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
18 Ceolflæd Pyper (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jun 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
19 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Jun 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
20 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Porte Chalice Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
22 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Porte Chalice Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
23 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) Porte Chalice Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
24 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Porte Chalice Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
25 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Rapier Defender Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
26 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Branch Web Minister Jan 18, 2019 (AS LIII)
28 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Branch Seneschal Oct 1, 2020 (AS LV)
29 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
30 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Porte Chalice Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
31 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) Games Defender Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
32 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) Branch Web Minister Feb 20, 2023 (AS LVII)
33 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Porte Chalice Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)