An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Aug 12, 2006
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Iurii Levchenich
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
2 |
Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
3 |
Esmerelda
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
4 |
Digr Ketelson
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
5 |
Juan De Leon
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
6 |
Aaron Duncan
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
7 |
Quintessa
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
8 |
Aidan son of Brian
(Windwyrm)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
9 |
Markus Pheilsmid
(Ramsgaard)
|
Archery Champion
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
10 |
Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr
(Montengarde)
|
Iron Arrow
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
11 |
Brian Caius Brittanicus
(Three Mountains)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
12 |
Gunther Rorikson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
13 |
Angharad Bach
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
14 |
Eleanor Planpedis
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
15 |
Maeve Cunningham
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
16 |
Jajiradai Batu
(Montengarde)
|
Golden Flame
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
17 |
Hjalti the Wonder Viking
(Borealis)
|
Iron Maul
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
18 |
Romana of Myrgan Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
19 |
Manyra Thorinsdottir
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
20 |
Meridia the Lost
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
21 |
Caius the Mender
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
22 |
Dezzrianne Draganova doch'
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
23 |
Emeric of Pevensey
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
24 |
Eyoddi Lokadottir
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
25 |
Armatus Kamateros
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
26 |
Jajiradai Batu
(Montengarde)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
27 |
Melusine
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
28 |
Robert the Scot
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
29 |
Lina Joya of Grantham Keep
(Seagirt)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
30 |
Weldon the Gray
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
31 |
Gareth Bydaweyr
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
32 |
Linet Grímólfsdóttir
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Princess' Knott
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
33 |
Victor de Guers
(Three Mountains)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
34 |
Rachel Vashnia
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
35 |
Katherine Killigrew
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
36 |
Ieuan Morgannwg
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
37 |
Morgan the Truehearted
(Adiantum)
|
Collar and Chain
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
38 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Collar and Chain
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
39 |
Andrew Stiubhard
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
40 |
Qaragaj Qara Ton
(Adiantum)
|
Fern and Quill
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
41 |
Anne of Morgan's Crest
(Adiantum)
|
Fern and Quill
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
42 |
Ming Lum Pee
(Seagirt)
|
Armored Champion
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
43 |
Wernar Ivarson
(Borealis)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
44 |
Tatiana the Outspoken
(Cold Keep)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
45 |
Gunther Rorikson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Armored Champion
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
46 |
Kvigr Ivarsson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
47 |
Shunzei no Chikakawa
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
48 |
Shunzei no Chikakawa
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Valorous Estate
|
Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
|