An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Award of Arms - Multiple Branches

Award of Arms awarded by
Award of Arms recipients residing in
The first level of armigerous rank awarded by the Crown generally to those who have become recognized integrated participants in the Society. The Crown of An Tir has granted Principality Coronets the privilege of bestowing AA's to subjects of Their Principalities in the name of the Crown. Those who have achieved an Award level rank are given the title of Lord, Lady, Noble; (Name), Armiger; (Given name), Armiger, or (Name) nobilis. Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Pwyll pen Tyrhon (Unknown) (West) Jan 28, 1971 (AS V)
2 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) (West) Jan 28, 1971 (AS V)
3 William the Lucky (West) (West) May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
4 Rhiannon pen Tyrhon (Druim Doineann) (West) Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
5 Roi des Cascades (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
6 Jeannie of Portland (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
7 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
8 Jacinth (Madrone) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
9 Myles of the Shamrock (Madrone) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
10 Gerard of the Roses (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
11 Gernot of Gallimaufry (Madrone) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
12 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
13 Grane the Golden of Hippogriff Tower (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
14 Cija of the Roses (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
15 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) (West) Oct 23, 1972 (AS VII)
16 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
17 Gwili of Fallingtower (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
18 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
19 Nyneve (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
20 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
21 Kathleen Cuileann (Dragon's Mist) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
22 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
23 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
24 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
25 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
26 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) (West) Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
27 Margaret of Ashford (Madrone) (West) Aug 26, 1973 (AS VIII)
28 Katharine of Northhall (Madrone) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
29 John of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
30 William of Woodland (West) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
31 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
32 d'Vanya de Tourbillon (Three Mountains) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
33 Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Dragon's Mist) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
34 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
35 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
36 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
37 Sholom ben Avram of York (Madrone) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
38 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
39 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) (West) Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
40 Wilhelm von Messer (Glymm Mere) (West) Apr 20, 1974 (AS VIII)
41 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) (West) May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
42 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
43 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
44 Jeann of the Oakenshield (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
45 Alys of the Midnight Rose (Madrone) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
46 Audun the Red (Stromgard) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
47 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
48 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (West) Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
49 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
50 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
51 Truedana of the Bells (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
52 Duncan of Chisholm (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
53 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
54 Julian of the Purple Must (Madrone) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
55 Kerry RanAurora (Madrone) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
56 Susan the Specific (Madrone) (West) Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
57 Sean Gealt (Madrone) (West) Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
58 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) (West) Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
59 Sigurd of Encboergaard (Glymm Mere) (West) Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
60 Kerrinda of Kymry (Unknown) (West) Jun 21, 1975 (AS X)
61 Alyanora of Vinca (West) (West) Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
62 Styrbjorn Hrolfsson (Madrone) (West) Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
63 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) (West) Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
64 James the Dancer (Madrone) (West) Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
65 Thorgeirr Eikinskjold (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
66 Caitlin na Darac (Madrone) (West) Aug 23, 1975 (AS X)
67 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) (West) Sep 27, 1975 (AS X)
68 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
69 Rebekah (Madrone) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
70 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
71 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
72 Judith bat Avram of York (Madrone) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
73 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
74 Maria Mindalova (Madrone) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
75 Edward of Stockwood (Madrone) (West) Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
76 Nathan der Sanger (Wastekeep) (West) Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
77 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) (East) Mar 6, 1976 (AS X)
78 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
79 Michel le Voyageur (Lions Gate) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
80 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
81 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
82 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
83 John the Bearkiller (Meridies) (Meridies) Apr 3, 1976 (AS X)
84 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) (West) May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
85 Phillippe of the House of Cruzan (Adiantum) (West) May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
86 Corwynn of Thornwood (Adiantum) (West) May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
87 Daphne Dubray of the House of Cruzan (Adiantum) (West) May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
88 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Avacal) (West) Jul 8, 1976 (AS XI)
89 Diana av Fjell Tusenfryden (Madrone) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
90 Dietrich von Kriegsheldenburg (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
91 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
92 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
93 Fritha of Caer Bannog (Madrone) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
94 Harolde of Gloster (Madrone) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
95 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
96 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
97 Linda of London (Madrone) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
98 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
99 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
100 Yolanda of Thymbra (Madrone) (West) Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
101 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
102 Martinus de Nacascogh (Lions Gate) (West) Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
103 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (West) Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
104 Elspeth Schnee-Flamme (Glymm Mere) (West) Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
105 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Windwyrm) (West) Oct 23, 1976 (AS XI)
106 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
107 John of Candia (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
108 Akbar Khayamm (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
109 Tara nic an Fhleisdeir (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
110 Jana Seasgir (Blatha An Oir) (West) Dec 1, 1976 (AS XI)
111 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (West) Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
112 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
113 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) (West) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
114 Caroline of Waldland (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
115 Brier of the Deepe Woode (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
116 Edwin of Svart Elder (Adiantum) (West) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
117 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) (West) Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
118 Erinn of Lemati (Adiantum) (West) Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
119 Elsbeth the White (Lions Gate) (West) Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
120 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) (West) Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
121 Niall Kilkierny (Lions Gate) (West) Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
122 Sigelgaita the Silvertongued (Unknown) (West) Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
123 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (East) Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
124 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) (West) Mar 28, 1977 (AS XI)
125 Benedicite Draconia Traepishka (Madrone) (West) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
126 Athelas of the Knife (Madrone) (West) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
127 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (West) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
128 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
129 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
130 Kenneth the Hunter (Vulcanfeldt) (Atenveldt) May 28, 1977 (AS XII)
131 Dalriadise Gairloch (Unknown) (West) Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
132 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
133 Joan of Scherrewood (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
134 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
135 Siegfried von Rion (Oertha) (West) Jun 28, 1977 (AS XII)
136 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) (Atenveldt) Jul 17, 1977 (AS XII)
137 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) (Caid) Jul 23, 1977 (AS XII)
138 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) (Caid) Jul 23, 1977 (AS XII)
139 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas (Unknown) (West) Jul 24, 1977 (AS XII)
140 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) (West) Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
141 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
142 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
143 John of the Angular Dove (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
144 Yulseth of Darkwood (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
145 Alisoun Varena (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
146 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
147 Reynaud de Burgundy (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
148 Catherine of Haga (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
149 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) (West) Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
150 James of Northkeep (Dragon's Mist) (West) Aug 21, 1977 (AS XII)
151 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
152 Gwenfrewi yr Arabus (Lionsdale) (West) Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
153 Victoria Anna de Toledo (Adiantum) (West) Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
154 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) (West) Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
155 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) (Midrealm) Jan 21, 1978 (AS XII)
156 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) (West) Jan 28, 1978 (AS XII)
157 Gavin Flandre (Dragon's Mist) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
158 Arin Sange-Griffe (Blatha An Oir) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
159 Scott the Mime (Three Mountains) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
160 Thorstien (Adiantum) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
161 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
162 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) (West) Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
163 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) Mar 12, 1978 (AS XII)
164 Kate the Curious (Wyewood) (West) Mar 18, 1978 (AS XII)
165 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) (West) Mar 18, 1978 (AS XII)
166 Portia Maire ni Monivea (Madrone) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
167 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
168 Gilvaethy (Madrone) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
169 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
170 Sabrina the Insouciant (Madrone) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
171 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
172 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (West) Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
173 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) (West) May 6, 1978 (AS XIII)
174 Vladimir ap Gwynne (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
175 Wat Tyler (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
176 Jenny Crumb (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
177 Kate Camararius (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
178 Larissa Katrina (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
179 Ragnar Blackspruce (Oertha) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
180 Bryan of Feversham (Drachenwald) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
181 Jauhara bint al-Ghamr (Coeur du Val) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
182 Joan of Faversham (Unknown) (West) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
183 Alexa of Krasnadar (Lions Gate) (West) Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
184 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) (West) Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
185 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (West) Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
186 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (West) Jul 14, 1978 (AS XIII)
187 Markaria of Roseweb (Seagirt) (West) Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
188 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (West) Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
189 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) (West) Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
190 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 7, 1978 (AS XIII)
191 Richard of Seahaven (West) (West) Oct 7, 1978 (AS XIII)
192 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (Caid) Oct 14, 1978 (AS XIII)
193 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) (West) Nov 11, 1978 (AS XIII)
194 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) (West) Nov 18, 1978 (AS XIII)
195 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
196 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (West) Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
197 Daffyd ap Morran (Unknown) (West) Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
198 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) (West) Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
199 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (West) Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
200 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (West) Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
201 Janet of Stonecroft (Adiantum) (West) Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
202 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (Atenveldt) Dec 16, 1978 (AS XIII)
203 Victoria Slentre (Oertha) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
204 Jenyvr (Oertha) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
205 Morgana n'ha Keridwen (Oertha) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
206 Dairuin of Gwenedd (Oertha) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
207 Douglas of CraigDubh (Unknown) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
208 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
209 Rosemary of the Eastern Wood (Madrone) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
210 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
211 Saskia van Voorhees (Madrone) (West) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
212 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (West) Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
213 Luthian Ar-Nimroch (Three Mountains) (West) May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
214 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) (West) May 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
215 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) (West) Jun 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
216 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) (West) Jun 23, 1979 (AS XIV)
217 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
218 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) (West) Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
219 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
220 Taliesin of Nordovest upon the Long Isle (Dragon's Mist) (West) Aug 14, 1979 (AS XIV)
221 Kynewulf Gairloch (Unknown) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
222 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
223 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
224 Marcus Erraticus (Madrone) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
225 Leanna fran Laga Sable Klinga (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
226 Miyamoto Tsukikage (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
227 Kevin of Lancaster (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
228 Kiera merch Gwilym of Caer Prydydd (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
229 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) (West) Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
230 Dorian Longwind of Neumes (Mountain Edge) (East) Jan 10, 1980 (AS XIV)
231 Anastasia Terrapinovna (Unknown) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
232 Cej Wiclif of Haewengraes (Unknown) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
233 Freya Eriksdatter (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
234 Glenn Halfdan (Druim Doineann) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
235 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
236 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
237 Barra Ni Sligo (Seagirt) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
238 Elan of Dragonstryst (Adiantum) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
239 Elvina Effynewoode (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
240 Faugn Gwyndarr (Madrone) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
241 Danelass of the Firs (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
242 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
243 Alexei Miramovich (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
244 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) (West) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
245 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (West) Mar 22, 1980 (AS XIV)
246 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (West) May 1, 1980 (AS XV)
247 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (West) May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
248 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (West) May 28, 1980 (AS XV)
249 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (West) Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
250 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) (West) Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
251 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (West) Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
252 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) (West) Jun 21, 1980 (AS XV)
253 Michael of the Hauuk (Adiantum) (West) Jun 21, 1980 (AS XV)
254 Corwin of Lincoline (Myrgan Wood) (West) Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
255 Jean Marc de Folville (Myrgan Wood) (West) Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
256 Kalyn D'Autremont (Myrgan Wood) (West) Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
257 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (West) Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
258 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (Midrealm) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
259 Edain of Elwestrand (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
260 David of Babylon (Stromgard) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
261 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
262 Wendy of Red Wing (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
263 Alexandra of Cat's Heart (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
264 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
265 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
266 Bejvulf von Ramshaffen (Lions Gate) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
267 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
268 Ruatha Anne (Madrone) (West) Aug 28, 1980 (AS XV)
269 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
270 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (West) Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
271 Pagon Lyon McPhee (Montengarde) (West) Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
272 Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Oertha) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
273 Valija Onsdatter (Oertha) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
274 Kafyre Fathers Daughter (Oertha) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
275 Micheil, Younger of An Alltan (Unknown) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
276 Fanchion Mountaintamer of Skyhaven (Unknown) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
277 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
278 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
279 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (West) Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
280 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (West) Oct 11, 1980 (AS XV)
281 Dafydd ap Gwynedd (Three Mountains) (Atenveldt) Oct 18, 1980 (AS XV)
282 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) (West) Nov 1, 1980 (AS XV)
283 Hans Dürrmast von der Wanderlust (Stromgard) (Ansteorra) Nov 8, 1980 (AS XV)
284 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (West) Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
285 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (West) Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
286 Elaine Cospatrick (Oertha) (West) Dec 31, 1980 (AS XV)
287 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) (West) Jan 10, 1981 (AS XV)
288 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
289 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
290 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
291 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
292 Helena of Terra (Seagirt) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
293 Meghan Meddyglyn (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
294 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
295 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
296 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
297 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
298 Reatha Carminoui (Montengarde) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
299 Alisdair MacAuley (Madrone) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
300 Adele de Bretagne (Lions Gate) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
301 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) (West) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
302 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) (West) Jan 28, 1981 (AS XV)
303 Cainnech MacGregare (Seagirt) (West) Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV)
304 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1981 (AS XV)
305 Anarra Karlsdottir (East) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1981 (AS XV)
306 Bronwen ferch Aidden (Myrgan Wood) (West) Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
307 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) (West) Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
308 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) (West) Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
309 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (West) Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
310 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (West) Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
311 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
312 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
313 Paget (Appledore) (West) May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
314 Genevieve of Long Lake (Appledore) (West) May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
315 Carolyn the Wanderer (Unknown) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
316 Martin of the Wold (Wastekeep) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
317 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
318 Wynifrid of Clan Da`ith (Stromgard) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
319 Johanne af Wasastjarna (Wastekeep) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
320 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (West) May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
321 Alina of Breldwyn (An Tir) (Caid) May 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
322 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) (West) Jun 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
323 Melody Bluerose of Moonshadow (Madrone) (West) Jun 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
324 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) (West) Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
325 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) (West) Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
326 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) (West) Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
327 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) (West) Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
328 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) (West) Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
329 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (West) Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
330 Alyxandrina of Bohemia (Madrone) (West) Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
331 Medwyn ap Kyle (Wealdsmere) (West) Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
332 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) (West) Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
333 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) (West) Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
334 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) (West) Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
335 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (West) Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
336 Cath Dubh O Mhaoil Fhionn (Wealdsmere) (West) Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
337 Runolf Ruatha (Wealdsmere) (West) Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
338 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (West) Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
339 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) (West) Jul 11, 1981 (AS XVI)
340 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1981 (AS XVI)
341 Micheil DeLancey (Stromgard) (West) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
342 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
343 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) (West) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
344 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (West) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
345 Catherina (Myrgan Wood) (West) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
346 Kevin the Innocent (Myrgan Wood) (West) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
347 Volodomyr Doroschenskieu (Myrgan Wood) (West) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
348 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Midrealm) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
349 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) (West) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
350 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) (West) Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
351 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Aug 15, 1981 (AS XVI)
352 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (West) Aug 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
353 Frederick William of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (West) Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
354 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) (Midrealm) Aug 29, 1981 (AS XVI)
355 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) (West) Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
356 Alvyn Eustace (Wastekeep) (West) Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
357 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) (West) Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
358 Kolgrenn von Klingespor (Appledore) (West) Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
359 Addison the Lame (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
360 Mary van Wrinck (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
361 Abdul the Half-Crazed (Madrone) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
362 Alastir of Alstonwood (Madrone) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
363 Sian Morwenna Meredith (Blatha An Oir) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
364 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) (West) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
365 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
366 Carroll Eamon (Unknown) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
367 Robert of the Isles (Unknown) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
368 Kathleen of the Golden Fingers (Unknown) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
369 Lovell Hastings (Wyewood) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
370 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
371 Edan Sturrock of Apen (Wealdsmere) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
372 Gwendolyn o'Dyffryn (Seagirt) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
373 Tamerin (Stromgard) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
374 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
375 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
376 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
377 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
378 Arther Bargate of Land's End (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
379 Morgana of the Marshes (Wastekeep) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
380 Morag nic Fignon (Lions Gate) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
381 Minamoto Suki (Lions Gate) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
382 Islaen Ap Deagle (Wealdsmere) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
383 James o'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
384 Ull Ericsunu (Lions Gate) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
385 Alanna of the Groves (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Sep 19, 1981 (AS XVI)
386 Rabiah of the Misty Mountains (Midhaven) (Midrealm) Oct 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
387 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) (East) Oct 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
388 Maude la Savante (Wealdsmere) (West) Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
389 Margery of Birdsong Garth (Wealdsmere) (West) Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
390 Richard Ravenglas the Pure (Wastekeep) (West) Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
391 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
392 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
393 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (West) Nov 14, 1981 (AS XVI)
394 Duncan Bog Cameron (Lionsdale) (West) Nov 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
395 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) (West) Dec 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
396 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) (West) Jan 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
397 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (Midrealm) Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
398 Walter of the Groves (Madrone) (West) Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
399 Owain of Corn Valley (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
400 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
401 Alina Brianna of Rainbow Keep (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
402 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
403 Alexander Kinney (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
404 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
405 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
406 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
407 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) (East) Jan 21, 1982 (AS XVI)
408 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) (West) Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
409 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
410 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
411 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
412 Elphred Longsword (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
413 Grimlea der Scharfrichter (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
414 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
415 Maadra Kai-lynn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
416 Wolf Wilhelm von Hanzer (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
417 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
418 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
419 Bonya Farrider (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1982 (AS XVI)
420 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (West) Mar 27, 1982 (AS XVI)
421 John of Rethir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
422 Marcus Evenstar of Greenleaf (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
423 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
424 Alan of Northcrest (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
425 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
426 Dikran Dikranian (East) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
427 Bartholomew Hightower (Artemisia) (Artemisia) Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
428 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
429 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
430 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
431 Johannes Sinistrus (Madrone) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
432 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
433 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) (Atenveldt) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
434 Waland the Seabourne (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
435 Vasilisa Lebedeva Shadowlight (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
436 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
437 Ellen of Caer Seiont (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
438 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
439 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
440 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
441 Gaius Aurelius Praestigiator (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
442 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
443 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
444 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
445 Raibeart Lachlaness MacGhille-Mhaolain (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
446 Cyril of the Sillie Stilus (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
447 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
448 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
449 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
450 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
451 Asta Thorvaldsdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
452 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
453 Liam of Brown Clee Hills (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
454 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
455 Kylar Michael (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
456 Selindra Fyredrake of Fyrethorne (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
457 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
458 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
459 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
460 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
461 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
462 Mikhail Khayyam (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
463 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (Atenveldt) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
464 Michael Tryggvasen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
465 Rosamund of Maryless (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
466 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
467 Leoflaed of Dunstanggurg (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
468 Markus von Gossler (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
469 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
470 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
471 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
472 Thomas Danlar of Herrick (An Tir) (Caid) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
473 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
474 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
475 Esmirelda the Modest (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
476 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
477 Greymoone Harper (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
478 Merewyn the Meke (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
479 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
480 Owen Telynor (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
481 Lawrence the Long-sighted (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
482 Malcolm of Hibernia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
483 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
484 Jean Faux-pas (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
485 Judain d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
486 Brianna of Alstonwood (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
487 Brother Edmund (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
488 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
489 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
490 Tanzhairah Gwyndarr (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
491 Rose Stewart (Stargate) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
492 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
493 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
494 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
495 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
496 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
497 Roxane of Barnby Moor (Aquaterra) (Caid) Sep 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
498 Dikran Aivazian (Terra Pomaria) (West) Oct 2, 1982 (AS XVII)
499 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
500 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) (Mists) Nov 13, 1982 (AS XVII)
501 Tegan Caerdigian (An Tir) (West) Nov 13, 1982 (AS XVII)
502 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
503 Stefano di Armani (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
504 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) (East) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
505 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
506 Marilas the Merchant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
507 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
508 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
509 Arianrhod the Goldenhaired (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
510 Armand de la Chapelle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
511 Bartholomew Didymus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
512 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
513 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
514 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
515 Diel of Norwich (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
516 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
517 Katherine of Elfstone (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
518 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
519 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) (Caid) Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
520 Amber of Soddenfeld (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 29, 1983 (AS XVII)
521 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) (Caid) Feb 5, 1983 (AS XVII)
522 Maryn Grey (Summits) (An Tir) Feb 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
523 Margot McLeod de Morgan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
524 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
525 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
526 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
527 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
528 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
529 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
530 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
531 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
532 Geoffrey Cath of Cheshire (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
533 Stephen de Huyn (Stromgard) (Caid) Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
534 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
535 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
536 Anna-Marie Stillbhard (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
537 Aerianthes Bjorneson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
538 Aillean Stillbhard (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
539 Alcazar de Castile (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
540 Arturo MacFlandry of Dundee (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
541 Rynard Wyvernrider (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
542 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
543 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
544 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
545 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
546 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
547 Diarmand Frizeal (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
548 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
549 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
550 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
551 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
552 Lynette de Laurier (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
553 Raven the Unrepentant (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
554 Baldwin of Aranrhad (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
555 Aleeza Kocka (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
556 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
557 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
558 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) (Atenveldt) Jun 18, 1983 (AS XVIII)
559 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) (Caid) Jun 25, 1983 (AS XVIII)
560 Harald Leofwine (An Tir) (Midrealm) Jun 25, 1983 (AS XVIII)
561 Bjorn Wolfshold (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
562 Aine of Erchless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
563 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
564 Cassandra Rhondelle (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
565 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
566 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
567 Mercia de Calais (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
568 Leofric Flamatopp (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
569 Ulfarr Ordlokarr Rikhardsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
570 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
571 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
572 Eithne nic Denis (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
573 Elspeth Gunn of Strathmore (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
574 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
575 Pierre de Noves (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
576 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
577 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
578 Aleyn Wyckington (Hartwood) (Midrealm) Aug 6, 1983 (AS XVIII)
579 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
580 Urho Valkeasusi (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
581 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
582 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
583 Myrrhnyn of Watersyde (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
584 Anthony of Arden (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
585 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
586 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
587 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
588 Elaina Maria Rowe (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
589 Egil Bloodax (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
590 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
591 Edward Bolden (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
592 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
593 Henry of Starfields (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
594 Gwenhwyfar o Gerddinen Llwyd (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
595 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
596 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
597 Dar Hightower (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
598 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
599 Morgan McLogan (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
600 Mairi Morag MacLeoid of Loch na hlolaire (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
601 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) (Caid) Sep 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
602 Ruairidh MacLeoid (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
603 Selina Bordeaux (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
604 Elspeth of Blue Stone Keep (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
605 Eric Ward of Winchester (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
606 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
607 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
608 Cedric MacDugald of Caledonia (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
609 Charles of Saxony (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
610 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
611 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
612 Bjornulf of Thorshafn (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
613 Benedict Silverspur (Bordergate) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
614 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
615 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) (Cleftlands) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
616 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Nov 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
617 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) (West) Nov 19, 1983 (AS XVIII)
618 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) (Atenveldt) Nov 19, 1983 (AS XVIII)
619 Fulk the Bold (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Nov 26, 1983 (AS XVIII)
620 Osric the Confused (Corvaria) (East) Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
621 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
622 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) (Caid) Dec 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
623 Terencio Diego del Vargas (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1984 (AS XVIII)
624 Seamus na Coille Aosda (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
625 Cassandra of Blaechowe (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
626 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
627 Abdullah ibn al Ghalib (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
628 Alfririel (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
629 Bruce Galbraith d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
630 Ashikaga Tetsuryu (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
631 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
632 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
633 Misha Grimmwald of Trakoscan (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
634 Nicolas de Basle (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
635 Katheryn the Innocent (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
636 Katerina Bukay de la Fra (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
637 Jeffery von Geist Tal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
638 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
639 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
640 Ceridwen ferch Taliesin of Eglwysbach (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
641 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
642 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) (Caid) Jan 21, 1984 (AS XVIII)
643 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
644 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
645 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
646 Rhaiela fitz Thomas merch Gwenfyrl (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
647 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
648 David de Barganaux (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
649 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) (West) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
650 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1984 (AS XVIII)
651 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 19, 1984 (AS XVIII)
652 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
653 Raymond of York (West) (An Tir) Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
654 Aelfric Healfdane (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
655 Christobel (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
656 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) (East) Apr 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
657 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) (Trimaris) Apr 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
658 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
659 Terence Irondragon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
660 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
661 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
662 Robyn Amoury de Montfort (Madrone) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
663 Katherine of Kettlethorpe (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
664 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
665 Amelia des Lis (Unknown) (An Tir) May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
666 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) (An Tir) May 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
667 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Caid) Jun 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
668 Eadric of the Wide Embrace (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
669 Richard of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
670 Wolfgar of Tyrone (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
671 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) (West) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
672 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
673 Llywelyn ap Evan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
674 Sarah Fletcher (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
675 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
676 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
677 Anna Volkova (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
678 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
679 Silithu Elendaey (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
680 Tsurak Shy Tem (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
681 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Caid) Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
682 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) (Caid) Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
683 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) (Artemisia) Jul 22, 1984 (AS XIX)
684 Uther of Telham Hill (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
685 Wulfhere the Capacious (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
686 Yvanna Zorospiva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
687 Jacques du Bois Noir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
688 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
689 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
690 Richard de Hargrave (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
691 Robert de Guerre (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
692 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
693 Catherine of Hart in the Green (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
694 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
695 Brendan MacFalen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
696 Rashide (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
697 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
698 Christina d'Islay (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
699 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
700 Eoin Scott na Daingniche (Aquaterra) (Calontir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
701 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
702 Takesaki Yoshiie (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
703 Keminjr (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
704 Wulfstan Thorhallsson (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
705 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
706 Melina MacGregor of the Lake (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
707 Cedric Helmcleaver (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
708 Giles of Gamph (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
709 Alida Susa Yasamin of Jasmine Haven (Coeur du Val) (Atlantia) Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
710 Genaro Taro (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
711 Cynan ab Rhun ap Morgan (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
712 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
713 Thor of Keth Kert (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
714 Valera Vasillievna Koveanskiya (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
715 Tetsuyama Mariko (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
716 Ulric Fredricson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
717 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
718 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
719 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
720 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
721 Deirdre Ui Mhaille (Corvaria) (East) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
722 Vashoda (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
723 William Grayland Amberdon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
724 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
725 Justine of Peachland (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
726 Malcolm of the Northern Shore (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
727 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
728 Mishibo (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
729 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
730 Carolyn Osberga (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
731 Adrianna of Dragonhead (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
732 Ariel by the Bay (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
733 Azul Wolfseige (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
734 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
735 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
736 Frederick von Wolkenstein (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
737 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
738 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
739 Rhiannon of the Isle (Meridies) (Meridies) Jan 14, 1985 (AS XIX)
740 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) (West) Jan 19, 1985 (AS XIX)
741 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) (Calontir) Jan 19, 1985 (AS XIX)
742 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) (Ansteorra) Jan 26, 1985 (AS XIX)
743 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
744 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
745 Gabrielle de la Mer (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
746 Guillaume d'Anjou (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
747 Elina of York (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
748 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
749 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
750 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
751 Kenneth of Ravenshaugh (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
752 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) (West) Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
753 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
754 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) (Trimaris) Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
755 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
756 Angus MacFlandry (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
757 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
758 Brigid of Brackenbrae (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
759 Robin MacGregor (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
760 Thomas MacRae (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
761 William Willoughbye of Wessex (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
762 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) (Caid) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
763 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
764 Leontius Julius Thepteraeyeos Stephanes Komem (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
765 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
766 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) (Atenveldt) Apr 21, 1985 (AS XIX)
767 Danon de St. Remy (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
768 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
769 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
770 Elspeth the Timid (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
771 Alix d'Avignon (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
772 Clovis of Vladimer (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
773 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
774 Aoudin Kuntz (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
775 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
776 Sam Shieldbate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
777 Tancred de Brus (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
778 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
779 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
780 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
781 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
782 Beren Rokirathen (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
783 Gram Halfdane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
784 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
785 Bronwyn ferch Lewis (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
786 Rosamond MacMurrough of Wexford (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
787 Llynn de la Fra (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
788 Olafr Saelendingr Haraldsson (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
789 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) (Caid) Jun 9, 1985 (AS XX)
790 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
791 Desideria Caerulea (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
792 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
793 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) (West) Aug 10, 1985 (AS XX)
794 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
795 Alexis Myrrdin of Braemist (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
796 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
797 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
798 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
799 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
800 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
801 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
802 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
803 Kazimir Olontieff (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
804 Catherine St. Arnault (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
805 Arin Sturrock of Appin (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
806 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
807 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
808 Thorvald Halfdane (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
809 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
810 Catlin Brandtfalke (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
811 Alaric Graimere (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
812 Sabrina the Uncontrollable (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
813 Waynewright of Tranquility (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
814 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) (Caid) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
815 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (Trimaris) Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
816 Valerian Knoelyes (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
817 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
818 Simon Karlsson (Coeur du Val) (Drachenwald) Oct 26, 1985 (AS XX)
819 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) (Drachenwald) Oct 26, 1985 (AS XX)
820 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) (Atlantia) Nov 9, 1985 (AS XX)
821 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) (Caid) Nov 16, 1985 (AS XX)
822 Gilligan of Mann (An Tir) (Calontir) Nov 23, 1985 (AS XX)
823 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1985 (AS XX)
824 Aislynn of Amberwood (Porte de l'Eau) (Caid) Dec 7, 1985 (AS XX)
825 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1986 (AS XX)
826 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
827 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) (Atenveldt) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
828 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
829 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
830 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
831 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
832 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
833 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
834 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
835 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
836 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
837 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
838 Willemyn van Brabant (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
839 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
840 Catherine of Avesbury (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
841 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
842 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) (Atenveldt) Feb 1, 1986 (AS XX)
843 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
844 Fiona de Cameron (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
845 Aldadil de Componere (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
846 Kevin Sorok (Adiantum) (Caid) Feb 23, 1986 (AS XX)
847 Angantyr Hjalmsmithr (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Mar 1, 1986 (AS XX)
848 Arnulfr Óláfsson (Terra Pomaria) (Midrealm) Mar 6, 1986 (AS XX)
849 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
850 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
851 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
852 Siobhann ni Cathain MacMhuiraich (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
853 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
854 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
855 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
856 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
857 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 21, 1986 (AS XX)
858 Brion of Bellatrix (West) (West) May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
859 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
860 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
861 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
862 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
863 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
864 Merewyn de Courcy of Tavistock (Appledore) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
865 Oskar Longtongue (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
866 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
867 Amelia of Rowan Towers (Appledore) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
868 Carol Stewart of Horsehill (Madrone) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
869 Caroline of Montengarde (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
870 Genevieve Duran (Madrone) (Atenveldt) May 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
871 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 26, 1986 (AS XXI)
872 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
873 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
874 Rhufen the Welshman (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
875 Daffyd y Pieriannydd (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
876 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
877 Caterina de Frenetto (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
878 Sara Francis Holcat (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
879 Aurelia the Undaunted (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
880 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
881 Daniel of Evercleare (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
882 Euin Blackhammer (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
883 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
884 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
885 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
886 Katrin de la Arc Enciel (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
887 Rhiannon Gealligaer (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
888 Grifir ap Bleiddian (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
889 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
890 Eleanor of Kyng's Lynn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
891 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
892 Tristan Gryphonroke (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
893 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
894 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
895 Jay of the Woods (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
896 Anders the Swordwright (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
897 Godwin Talfourd of York (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
898 Gwendolyn Burkhardt of the Marshes (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
899 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
900 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
901 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
902 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
903 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
904 Trenor the Lost (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
905 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) (Atenveldt) Jul 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
906 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) (Caid) Aug 2, 1986 (AS XXI)
907 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
908 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
909 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) (West) Aug 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
910 Anne Bridget AtteStone (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
911 Melusine of Windhill Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Caid) Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
912 Alora Keelyn Pember (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
913 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
914 Creg MacFlandry (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
915 Bethoc the Unhomed (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
916 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
917 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) (Caid) Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
918 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) (Caid) Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
919 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) (Caid) Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
920 Frederick von Zwickau (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
921 Aurora the Red (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 13, 1986 (AS XXI)
922 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
923 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
924 Michael Gwythir (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
925 William of Thetford (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
926 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
927 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
928 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
929 Hrolf Hest Herran (Avacal) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
930 Dronel Wingfooted (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
931 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
932 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (Outlands) Jan 17, 1987 (AS XXI)
933 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1987 (AS XXI)
934 Eric Thorvaldsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
935 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
936 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
937 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
938 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) (Caid) Mar 1, 1987 (AS XXI)
939 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
940 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
941 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) (West) Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
942 Chiara Francesca Arianna d'Onofrio (Porte de l'Eau) (Ansteorra) Mar 28, 1987 (AS XXI)
943 Vivian of Glannaventia (Porte de l'Eau) (Atlantia) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
944 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
945 Sigismund Chrzanoski (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
946 Magdelana von Lauffen (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
947 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
948 Garrick von Ruggen (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
949 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) (East) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
950 Lyulf de Flandry (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
951 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
952 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
953 Alain de Trois Rivieres (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
954 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 1987 (AS XXI)
955 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1987 (AS XXI)
956 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) (Caid) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
957 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) (West) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
958 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
959 William the Forgetful (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
960 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
961 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
962 Colleen Campbell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
963 Charles the Fop (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
964 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
965 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
966 Lorcan ab Arthur (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
967 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) (Atenveldt) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
968 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (Outlands) May 25, 1987 (AS XXII)
969 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
970 Guilon du Caron (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
971 Claire d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
972 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
973 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
974 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) (Midrealm) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
975 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
976 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
977 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) (Atenveldt) Jun 27, 1987 (AS XXII)
978 Farmer John Kane (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
979 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
980 Eglantyne Ancilla de Brunne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
981 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
982 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
983 Elizabeth of Hayden Bridge (Appledore) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
984 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
985 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
986 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
987 Tyrrel the Minstrel (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
988 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
989 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
990 Marte de Caerynis (Bordergate) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
991 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
992 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
993 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
994 Anastasia Nicholovna Kytonen (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
995 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
996 Sven the Armourer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
997 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
998 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
999 Odo of Montengarde (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1000 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1001 Haakon Draken (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1002 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1003 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1004 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1005 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1006 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1007 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
1008 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Aug 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
1009 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 29, 1987 (AS XXII)
1010 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1011 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1012 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1013 Chikara Mochi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1014 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1015 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1016 Marcus Trenton Macleod (Dragon's Mist) (Outlands) Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1017 Frederick the Undecided (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1018 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1019 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1020 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) (Atenveldt) Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1021 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1022 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1023 Choebain MacLir (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1024 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1025 Orielle de Honfleur (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1026 Amron al-Tashali (An Tir) (Caid) Oct 10, 1987 (AS XXII)
1027 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1028 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1029 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1030 Brigid O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1031 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1032 Ciann ua Niell (An Tir) (Trimaris) Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1033 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1034 Juliana Kendal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1035 Moriah MacLochlann Redstone Graham (Dragon's Laire) (Meridies) Dec 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1036 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1037 Genevieve du Faucon (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1038 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1039 Ester du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1040 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1041 Jonathan of Fenrock (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1042 Pavlos Reddrum (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1043 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1044 Mary Elizabeth Beekman (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1045 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1046 Hamish MacLean of Duart (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1047 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 17, 1988 (AS XXII)
1048 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (West) Jan 23, 1988 (AS XXII)
1049 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) (East) Mar 5, 1988 (AS XXII)
1050 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) (East) Apr 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1051 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) (Midrealm) Apr 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1052 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1053 Humboldt MacGillebhrighde (An Tir) (Trimaris) May 14, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1054 Iagoba Garsez de Aritzmendi (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1055 Satoshi Sato (An Tir) (An Tir) May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1056 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1057 Sarah O'Guinn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1058 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1059 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1060 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1061 Siobhan Darcy of Enistymon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1062 Aedrik Thorulfsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1063 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1064 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1065 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1066 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1067 Korus Eicoth (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1068 Anna Zauberkunstlerin (Aquaterra) (Artemisia) Jul 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1069 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1070 Corum of Kensho Keep (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1071 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1072 Demetrios Miothophoros (Adiantum) (Calontir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1073 Mhari MacLeod (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1074 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1075 Kolgrim Thorgeirson (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1076 Karl the Purple (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1077 Arianne Desiree DuVal of Bishop Towers (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1078 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1079 Riger Thorvaldsen (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1080 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1081 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1082 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1083 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) (Caid) Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1084 Blanche de Calais (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1085 Owen the Merry (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1086 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) (East) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1087 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) (East) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1088 Eleanor Potter (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1089 Mustapha al-Muhaddith (Madrone) (East) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1090 Rhiannon Elunid Pyrige (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1091 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1092 Reintz de Ruijter (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1093 Kylea (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1094 Gwen (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1095 Ferenc of Buda (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1096 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1097 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1098 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1099 Robert d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1100 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1101 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1102 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1103 Gyda Jafnkolla (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1104 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1105 Lennette Cantwell (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1106 Dannin McBrand of Isken (Pont Alarch) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1107 Deborah Elizabeth le Childe (Briaroak) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1108 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1109 Cnut Ragnarsson (An Tir) (Midrealm) Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1110 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1111 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1112 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1113 Illenion Hueste (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1114 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1115 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1116 Toireasa of Greendale (An Tir) (Mists) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1117 Philippe Devereux (Summits) (An Tir) Nov 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1118 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1119 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 10, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1120 Anne d'Avignon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1121 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1122 Maria Isabella de Cordoba (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1123 Lochtgar Fitzbardric (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1124 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1125 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1126 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1127 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1128 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1129 Belladonna Myshalla Oakendom (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1130 Aidan MacFlandry (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1131 Tangwystl ferch Siwan MacFlandry MacFarland (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1132 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1133 Cassandra of Longford (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1134 Rosalie Harper (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1135 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1136 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1137 Niamh ni Chonaill (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1138 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1139 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1140 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1141 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1142 Iain MacFarland (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1143 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1144 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1145 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1146 Edmund Darkhaven (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1147 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1148 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn (Borealis) (Ealdormere) Jan 21, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1149 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (West) Jan 22, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1150 Iver of the Black Bow (Summits) (West) Jan 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1151 Kæll of the Broken Tower (Three Mountains) (Caid) Feb 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1152 Aelfgifu Wolfgangerin (West) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1153 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1154 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1155 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1156 Marcus Rene Sebastian Dubois (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1157 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1158 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) (Midrealm) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1159 Sean an Gleanna (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1160 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1161 Tirian MacBeighn the Blue (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1162 Isobel fitz Gilbert (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1163 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1164 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) (Midrealm) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1165 Jeanette of Valkenswaard (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1166 Alina of Ierne (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1167 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1168 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1169 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1170 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1171 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1172 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1173 Jean Pappineau de Solion (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1174 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1175 Timael Troidleac McGowan (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1176 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1177 Mya (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1178 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1179 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1180 Graeme Haroldsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1181 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1182 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1183 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1184 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1185 Humphery Bumblefoot (Briaroak) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1186 Odran Schneelowe Eisenschmeid (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1187 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1188 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1189 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1190 William Campion (An Tir) (Midrealm) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1191 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) (West) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1192 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1193 Anvil of Hamar (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1194 Sunniva Ragnvald (Borealis) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1195 Robert Stallings (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1196 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1197 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1198 James MacPhearson of Kirkcaldy (Bitter End) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1199 Isabieux Sommerieux (Borealis) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1200 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (East) May 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1201 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) (Atenveldt) May 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1202 Christopher Lyon (Madrone) (Meridies) May 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1203 David the Bruce of Lamont (Appledore) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1204 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1205 Wolfgang von Brandenburg (Appledore) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1206 Wolfgang von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1207 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1208 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1209 Marta von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1210 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1211 Serenity of Longwood (Meridies) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1212 Ariadne of Evesham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1213 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1214 Basil the Lost (Avacal) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1215 Brighid Vichery Gordon (Appledore) (An Tir) May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1216 Leonara Della Mirandolla (Appledore) (An Tir) May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1217 Darwin of the Downs (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1218 Illeysea O'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1219 Yaleah Ajeeb (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1220 Tinus the Alchemist (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1221 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1222 Rioghbhardan MacInnes the Lame (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1223 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (West) May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1224 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1225 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1226 Rosalie June Daveys (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1227 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) (Ansteorra) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1228 Yorik (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1229 Shannhara (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1230 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1231 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1232 Samuel of Grimbourne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1233 Bjorn Toller Brumenbar (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1234 Aelfswith of Ringsted (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1235 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1236 Uthyr Tallfellow (Summits) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1237 Ludmilla Volkova (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1238 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1239 Pelayo Jepaltepeck of Asturias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1240 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1241 Grania the Thymeharvester (River's Bend) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1242 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1243 Elenion Hweste (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1244 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) (West) Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1245 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1246 Shannhara (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1247 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1248 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1249 Cormac of Liathmore Mochoemog (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1250 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1251 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1252 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1253 Giles Falswood (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1254 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1255 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1256 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1257 Arik the Crosseyed (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1258 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1259 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1260 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1261 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1262 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1263 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) (Atenveldt) Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1264 Berthold von Matsch (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1265 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1266 Timothy Patrick of the Fretted Mind (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1267 Isobel MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1268 Martin Valsenvois de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1269 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1270 Mairi the Slightly Improper (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1271 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1272 David the Found MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1273 Fiona of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1274 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1275 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1276 Michael the Free Sword (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1277 Timothy der Kenntnisreiche (Pendale) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1278 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1279 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1280 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1281 Aurora Stilldawn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1282 Anastasia of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1283 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1284 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1285 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1286 Dart Noir (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1287 Quirin von Strassburg (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1288 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1289 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1290 Christopher of the Black Rose (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1291 Delgar gan Kalidor (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1292 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1293 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1294 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1295 John Alexander (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1296 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1297 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) (Trimaris) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1298 Tristan MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1299 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Atenveldt) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1300 Anne MacCullough (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1301 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1302 Fyrmae an Bandroi nic Eilidh (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1303 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1304 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1305 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1306 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1307 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1308 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1309 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1310 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Caid) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1311 Catriona of Briarsmead (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1312 Dederick ap Oweyn (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1313 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1314 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1315 Gytha of the Quiet Wood (Herons Reach) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1316 Ian Wallace (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1317 Kate the Younger (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1318 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1319 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1320 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1321 Antonio of the Woods (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1322 Simsa Rosewood Draeger (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1323 Rodney the Tanner (Herons Reach) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1324 Royle Shotwell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1325 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1326 Kjartan Wainwright (Porte de l'Eau) (West) Nov 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1327 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1328 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1329 Cadi yr Dugach (Unknown) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1330 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1331 Adrienne de Avegue (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1332 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1333 Dominique le Sombre (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1334 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1335 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1336 Gawain Ivarsson (Stromgard) (Outlands) Dec 31, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1337 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) Jan 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1338 Susan of Wight (West) (West) Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1339 Juraj Z Bratislavi (An Tir) (East) Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1340 Dacia Urquahardane (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1341 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) (Atenveldt) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1342 Susan Yarnkeeper (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1343 Sionan of Silverwood (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1344 Brendon O'Niell (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1345 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1346 August Wolf (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1347 Ofelia della Crusca (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1348 Jehane Bretal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1349 Katrine Lancesaisir o'the Moors (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1350 Kari Karlsdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1351 Wyll MacConachie (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1352 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1353 Mahala de Sorbonne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1354 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1355 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1356 Fionn da Daneen (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1357 Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco (Glymm Mere) (Caid) Feb 3, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1358 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (Calontir) Feb 17, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1359 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1360 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1361 Shanan MacFarland (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1362 Antigone Racine (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1363 Nannina Fiora Scozzonatore da Lucca (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1364 Megan Niccolini (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1365 Auban Mudaber (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1366 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1367 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) (West) Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1368 Fredrick de Curragh Mor (Terra Pomaria) (Drachenwald) Apr 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1369 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1370 Richart von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1371 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1372 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1373 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) (Atlantia) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1374 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1375 Eoghan O'Niell (An Tir) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1376 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1377 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1378 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1379 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1380 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1381 Bryant Aeron (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1382 Olga the Gypsy (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1383 Bryonie Gordon (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1384 Myfannwy Llewellyn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1385 Rollande de Saulx Tavannes (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1386 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1387 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1388 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1389 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1390 Joaquin Alphonse Diego (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1391 Una inghen ui Gairbhine (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1392 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1393 Phalan of Dundalk (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1394 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1395 Seonaid Stillbhard de Ardulonch (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1396 Suleyman Khayam (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1397 Anesia Diodora Angelis (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1398 Brenna Kieran nic Rath (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1399 Electra de Flora (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1400 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (Oertha) Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1401 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1402 Dorre of Vandarpolle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1403 Francesca Maria Ludovica di Sebastiani (Unknown) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1404 Gabriella Sophia Cecilia Padiavani (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1405 Richard Bernard (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1406 Agravaine Deveraux MacBeighn (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1407 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1408 Alyna de Clary (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1409 Ardelys Blackstone of Hadleigh (West) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1410 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1411 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1412 William the Boisterous (Avacal) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1413 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1414 Valentine (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1415 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1416 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1417 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1418 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) (Outlands) Aug 10, 1990 (AS XXV)
1419 Alain de Leon (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
1420 Mindrin (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1421 Marie de la Valle (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1422 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) (Caid) Aug 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
1423 Meadbhbd (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1424 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1425 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1426 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1427 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1428 Willard von Slayer (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1429 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1430 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1431 Rufus Flannach the Wanderer (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1432 Ros d'Armand (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1433 Alastair the Eastern Traveller (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1434 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1435 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1436 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1437 Robert of Salisbury (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1438 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1439 Garrick Thorvaldsson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1440 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1441 Huma'I al Rashide al Baghdadiyya (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1442 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1443 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1444 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1445 Chur Ben Chur (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1446 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1447 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1448 Dane Newton Norcross (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1449 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1450 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1451 Ariana Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1452 Keridwyn Nic Cionaodha (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1453 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1454 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1455 William of Farwood (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1456 Vitold of Lithuania (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1457 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1458 Morag Davidson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1459 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) (Caid) Sep 8, 1990 (AS XXV)
1460 Persephone of Bohemia (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1461 Katelyn Gryfon O'Niall (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1462 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1463 Ginevra Domenichetti (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1464 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1465 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
1466 Garth Halfdan of the Marines (Lions Gate) (Midrealm) Sep 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1467 Sárán mac Ímair (East) (Meridies) Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
1468 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1469 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1470 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1471 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1472 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1473 Kuumba Nono (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1474 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1475 Irissa of Darkenwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1476 Eldra of the Freelands (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1477 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1478 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1479 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1480 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1481 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1482 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1483 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1484 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1485 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1486 Freydis of Gloppenfjord (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1487 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1488 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1489 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1490 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1491 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1492 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1493 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDugald of Perth (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1494 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1495 Richard Sparhawke (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1496 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1497 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1498 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1499 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1500 Alessaundra de Navarre de Montessori (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1501 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1502 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1503 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) (East) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1504 Theodoric Tobin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1505 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1506 Rab the Piper (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1507 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1508 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1509 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1510 Brian of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1511 Bronwyn Tobin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1512 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1513 Rycharde du Bois Argent (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1514 Sarah of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1515 Tarik of House Tagir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1516 Bryne Fletcher (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1517 Caoimhin Mac Rae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1518 Morgan Clan Hunter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1519 Miriel Tobin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1520 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1521 Papaeus Fortunatus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1522 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1523 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1524 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1525 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (Caid) Nov 10, 1990 (AS XXV)
1526 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
1527 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
1528 Edmund DeLaHoussaie (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
1529 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
1530 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1531 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1532 Eirik Hardradi (West) (West) Dec 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
1533 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) (Outlands) Dec 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
1534 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) (East) Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
1535 Owen ap Morgan (Wealdsmere) (Atlantia) Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
1536 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1537 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1538 Damion Siggierson (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1539 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1540 Derek d'Aquitaine (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1541 Fionn MacAilein (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1542 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1543 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1544 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1545 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1546 Kvaran Sigurdharsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1547 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Angels) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1548 Thomas Raowolf (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1549 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1550 Judith the Traveler (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1551 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1552 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1553 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
1554 Elizabeth Stafford (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1555 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1556 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1557 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1558 Marie Angelique d'Orion (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1559 Guoch Macrinan (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
1560 James Douglas MacDougal (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1991 (AS XXV)
1561 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1562 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1563 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1564 Sahabra of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1565 Genniveve Ciara O'Curry (West) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1566 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (Drachenwald) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
1567 Anne von Schneverdingen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1568 Patrick Logan (Madrone) (Oertha) Jan 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1569 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) (Atenveldt) Jan 31, 1991 (AS XXV)
1570 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
1571 Raven Fraser (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
1572 Rhiannon Ruadh (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
1573 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
1574 Kevin Strengfellow (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
1575 Llyr the Oblivious (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1576 Lysander Vidgen (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1577 Morgana Caradoc (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1578 Mikhail Heimdallson (False Isle) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1579 Catherine Linnett (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1580 Sarra du Corbelle (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1581 Sky Asgardson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1582 Tegan nighean Willyam Mhic Dhomhnuill (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1583 Asa (Avacal) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1584 Declan MacNebo (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1585 Cedric the Diviner (Unknown) (An Tir) Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
1586 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) (Atlantia) Apr 6, 1991 (AS XXV)
1587 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) (East) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1588 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1589 Astrid Bjarnadottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1590 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1591 Sean O'Connor 3M (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1592 Torvald the Southern Gaarder (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1593 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1594 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1595 Parthenia Cambrone of Lochyell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1596 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1597 Rannveig Sotadottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1598 Roxane la Lionne Blanche (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1599 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) (Caid) Jun 22, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1600 Johann Kunstler of Sweord Ora (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1601 Malcolm Strider of Amesbury (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1602 Thomas Schwyzer (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1603 Faidh Aloinn Clannicleah (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1604 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1605 Kailiff von de Haulis (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1606 Kaja Rosdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1607 Séamus mac Giolla Phádraig (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1608 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1609 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1610 Megaine of Kirkcudbright (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1611 Ruthlynne de Blackrock (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1612 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1613 Alys de Trois Rivieres (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1614 Bianca de Navarre (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1615 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1616 Eric Aleosha (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1617 Eyjolfr Falgeirsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1618 Cendric Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1619 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1620 Roxanne Elizabeth McIntyre (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jul 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1621 Roxane of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1622 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1623 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1624 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) (Caid) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1625 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) (Caid) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1626 Miriam of Glynhaven (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1627 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1628 Michael the Big (River's Bend) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1629 Maccs Glenrover (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1630 Laureliandrea (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1631 Theodore Alabaster (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1632 Robyn Akre (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1633 Alfred of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1634 Fiona Fitzwalter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1635 Celina of Zingst (Summits) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1636 Elsa of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1637 Frang Shen Long (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1638 Galen Martell of Canterbury (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1639 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1640 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1641 Beata Droste (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1642 Brian Creaven (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1643 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1644 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1645 Kunegunda of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1646 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1647 Paulo di Gucci (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1648 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1649 Zazya bint Nujayama al Tangarist (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1650 Volchko Kuznets Volkov (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1651 Khyrseth Wandering (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1652 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1653 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1654 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1655 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1656 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1657 Kristen the Student (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1658 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1659 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1660 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1661 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1662 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1663 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1664 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1665 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1666 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1667 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1668 Brian of Ulidia (Avacal) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1669 Yvonne l'Orphelineuse (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1670 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1671 Sundowner Jo of Madhouse (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1672 Reasha Dragvendil (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1673 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) (Artemisia) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1674 Morgana of Dragonwood (Thornwold) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1675 Robert the Rascal (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1676 Anyur Santci (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1677 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1678 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1679 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1680 Vidar Raven Feeder (Avacal) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1681 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1682 Laymon of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1683 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1684 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1685 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Caid) Oct 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1686 Isobel de Poitiers (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1687 Rowan of Tamar (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1688 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1689 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1690 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1691 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1692 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1693 Ysmay de Chaldon (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1694 Peadar O'Neill (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1695 Haskuld Thorkellson (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1696 Garth Yelding of the Vale (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1697 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1698 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1699 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1700 Mikael the Archer of Dragonwood (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1701 Lars the Loud (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1702 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1703 Joanne of Cristable (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1704 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1705 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Mists) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1706 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1707 Alobar the Rootless (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1708 Vincent Vaughn (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1709 Marraigh Silverrings (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1710 Morgaine MacDaniel de la Rose (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1711 Perry Baraksson (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1712 Daniel Marin (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1713 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1714 Eleanor of Hathersage (Summits) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1715 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1716 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1717 Arthur McAngus (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1718 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1719 Werberg of Wenlock (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1720 Bridghid Madjin Sinead Ardvondwy ni Liam fab Llwchwr (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1721 Berenica of Albion (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1722 Aldebaran of Arcadia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1723 Sevrin ap Selwyn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1724 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1725 Lettice Hocclere of Eastington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1726 Atira al Kahwala (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1727 Dag Godwyn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1728 Delgrade Grannia McAllister (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1729 Gryphyn Tignarius (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1730 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1731 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1732 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1733 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1734 Alonzo de Salazar el Basque (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1735 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) (West) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1736 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1737 Aelfgrimm the Dawnseeker (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1738 Sara Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1739 Caitlin of Kaildara (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1740 Tristan Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1741 Nesta Gwilt (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1742 Gryphon the Dark of Wales (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1743 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1744 Donald of Loch Duich (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1745 Mordeyrn Tremayne (Windmaster's Hill) (Atlantia) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1746 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) Jan 18, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1747 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1748 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1749 Gerard Casteleyn (Madrone) (Outlands) Feb 5, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1750 Karl of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1751 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) (Atenveldt) Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1752 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1753 Duncan MacFye (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1754 Basil de Blackwode (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1755 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1756 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1757 Tomasso Contarini (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1758 Camilia von Rothenburg (Midrealm) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1759 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1760 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1761 Mackenzie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1762 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 15, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1763 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1764 Bridget Bjornsdottir (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1765 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1766 Silvina Kempe of Greyfalcon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1767 Robert Grylion (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1768 Roman by Chance Loyola (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1769 Roseanne of Haga (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1770 Margaret de Loyola (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1771 Nena Christina Avenzoar of Pantera (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1772 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1773 Willow of Shields (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1774 Kierke Bjornsdottir of Red Claw (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1775 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1776 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1777 Rosamonde Aurelia Ravensee (Summits) (Atenveldt) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1778 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1779 Torlok Fjordhorse (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1780 Morgan Fotbitr (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1781 Lon Maude Sen (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1782 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1783 Caelinn Mckenzie (Unknown) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1784 Edric of Hamsteleie (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1785 Aniya of Mountain Pass (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1786 Roana Aldinoch (Three Mountains) (Calontir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1787 Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki (Aquaterra) (Atlantia) Mar 29, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1788 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1789 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1790 Alexander Phillipe de Bergerac (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1791 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1792 Bjorne Drankhoon (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1793 Oriandne Contarini (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1794 Olaf Sigurdsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1795 Wolfgang de Warenne (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1796 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (Ealdormere) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1797 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1798 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1799 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1800 Gwendolyn A'Brooke (Forgotten Sea) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1801 Turlough O Cuinn (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1802 Jennifer Lions (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1803 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1804 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1805 Braon an Sleibhe Hias (Lions Gate) (Midrealm) Apr 30, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1806 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1807 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1808 Paulo Giovanni Francesco Lisanti (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1809 Bjorn Landentall (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1810 Rorrim (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1811 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1812 Ewald Kannenbakker (Pendale) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1813 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1814 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1815 Elaine Catharine Mallory (Appledore) (An Tir) May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1816 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1817 Gideon of the Silverwood (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1818 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1819 Friedrich Warin de Barnard (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1820 Friedhelm der Luchs (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1821 Teren (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1822 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1823 Albrecht Maximilian von Aachen (Unknown) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1824 Alta MacRowan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1825 Andreas the Venitian (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1826 Orion the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1827 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1828 Leslie Benna Stewart (Summits) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1829 Margaret of Huntington (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1830 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1831 Johann Fritz (Unknown) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1832 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1833 Uta Dammette (Summits) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1834 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1835 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1836 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (Caid) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1837 Simon Sinneghe (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1838 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) (East) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1839 Veronique du Brekke (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1840 Leta Chandler (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1841 Anna Kalita (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1842 Martin Blackwing (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1843 Alis Edwards (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1844 Aslak von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1845 Olav Strongshield (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1846 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1847 Guiliand Francesco A. A. della Balearia (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1848 Diana of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1849 Kenneth Solis (Dun an Chalaidh) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1850 Sofya Ivanovna Starokievskaya (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1851 Genevieve la Belle (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1852 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1853 Lucretia Sabina Francesca Gentileschi (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1854 Vincent Barker de Villefort (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1855 Ulf the Confused (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1856 Bridget of Ulster (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1857 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (West) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1858 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1859 Carolus Malvoix (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1860 Leandra de St.Malo (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1861 Eric of Kethkart (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1862 Wilhelm von Düsseldorf (An Tir) (Oertha) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1863 Sagewoman (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1864 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) (Calontir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1865 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1866 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1867 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1868 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1869 Gerivald von Dorstad (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1870 Giovanni de Buonarotti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1871 Gripir Ravensridde (Artemisia) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1872 Iris of Willowmist (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1873 Ijlliah Al-Hanuri Hassan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1874 Dea ap Dyldden (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1875 Elowyn de Leon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1876 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1877 Julia de la Fortier (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1878 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1879 Jer Goblet (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1880 Juan Carlos de Montilla (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1881 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1882 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1883 Tomara von Brezlon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1884 Victor of the Forest (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1885 Paul of An Tir (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1886 Meghan Galiena of the Twisted Path (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1887 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1888 Matthew Martell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1889 Sabrina MacFaversham (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1890 Samira umm Alharith (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1891 Ranma the Red (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1892 Roberto des Mountana del Fuego (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1893 Ali abd ar-Rashid (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1894 Bergen (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1895 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1896 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) (West) Jul 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1897 Lucretia de Cervantes (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1898 Kaos (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1899 Damiana la Roja (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1900 Corwyn of the Rocky Isle (Danescombe) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1901 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1902 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1903 Gunter von Wiseland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1904 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1905 Zeid ibn al Tarq (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1906 Yoshi Taganashi (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1907 Triton Hadek McDougal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1908 Jamie McBeighn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1909 Ludavika Vodnakova Z Hradce Kralove (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1910 Myfanwy an Glorgan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1911 Paula of the Midnight Sun (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1912 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1913 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1914 Hronda Hrolfsdottir, the Bee-Taymr (False Isle) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1915 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) (Midrealm) Sep 9, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1916 Brigid of Whitecastle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1917 Brian McKay of Drumbeg (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1918 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1919 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1920 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (West) Sep 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1921 James Falconbridge (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1922 Daniel O Raghailligh (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1923 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Meridies) Oct 3, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1924 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 4, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1925 Dhugal O'Gara (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1926 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1927 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1928 Thorvald Hwolfson (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1929 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1930 Alana Hergadon (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1931 Rhiannon of Beaumaris (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1932 Stanislav the Gatherer (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1933 Stahlbern der Pfielschmidt (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1934 Cailean Aindrea Stewart (Summits) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1935 Megan Timebinder (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1936 Malek Blackeagle (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1937 Tibe the Healer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1938 Kiara oddi Dinas Emrys (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1939 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1940 Cyrus Hammerhand (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1941 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1942 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1943 Zoe Soulcatcher (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1944 Godwine Saeweardson of Wessex (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1945 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1946 May Fayberry of Elphinstone (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1947 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1948 Byron Fletcher (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1949 Aislinn Fiona of Rumm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1950 Bonnie Kate of Elphinstone (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1951 Branwyn of Cotswold (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1952 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) (Atenveldt) Nov 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1953 Kyle Nylan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1954 Melisande Summerwine (Midhaven) (An Tir) Dec 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1955 Gardell of Bearpaw (Midhaven) (An Tir) Dec 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1956 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1957 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1958 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 2, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1959 Beargon Ross (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1960 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1961 Richard of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1962 Andrew McClaine (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1963 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1964 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1965 Blaise du la Loire (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1966 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1967 Patrick the Temperate (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1968 Oswald of Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1969 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1970 Arnelfr Thingkona (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1971 Liam Wolf (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1972 Maaike Lamont (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1973 John of Underhill (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1974 Tristan Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1975 Gwydian Varanson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1976 Henry Hosteler (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1977 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1978 Damion MacDuff (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1979 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1980 David d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1981 Ike of Odessa (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1982 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1983 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1984 Wilgar Aelfsige (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1985 Muirgheal ni Fhearghaill (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1986 Leopold von Elchenwald (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1987 Lawrence the Humble (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1988 Victoria Elizabeth Shearer (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1989 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1990 Brielle O'Muimhneachain (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1991 Robin of Lockerley (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1992 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1993 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1994 Gwilym ap Gyffess (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1995 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1996 Garrick Germain (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 7, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1997 Hengist of the Black Forest (Fire Mountain Keep) (Atenveldt) Feb 12, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1998 Watt Kidman (Windwic) (An Tir) Feb 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1999 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) (Midrealm) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2000 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2001 Sorcha an Dornleus (An Tir) (Caid) Feb 26, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2002 Sebastian ffraser (Wyewood) (Calontir) Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2003 Olav Durinson (Adiantum) (Meridies) Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2004 Moira MacDonnel White (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2005 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (Atenveldt) Mar 7, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2006 Agilwulf the Loud (Caladphort) (Ansteorra) Mar 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2007 Michael Phelan (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2008 Natsuko (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2009 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2010 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2011 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2012 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) (Atenveldt) Mar 14, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2013 Franchesca de Pio (West) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2014 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2015 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2016 Jacob Soth de Galeau O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2017 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2018 Violet Anselm of Ansty (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2019 Eona verth Evan (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2020 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 3, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2021 Carthann Bean Eachann (Lyonsmarche) (Atenveldt) Apr 10, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2022 John Patten (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 10, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2023 Renee de la Pommeraie (Briaroak) (Atenveldt) Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2024 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2025 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
2026 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) May 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2027 Roise an Fanai nic Eilidh (An Tir) (An Tir) May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2028 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) May 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2029 Rebecca of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2030 Saissa de Lorraine (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2031 Sherae Namara (Cranehaven) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2032 Sigurd Sigurdsson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2033 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2034 Arianwen verch Kynwraidd ap Aeddan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2035 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2036 Perry Baraksson (Madrone) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2037 Nigel Macleod (An Tir) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2038 Owyn of Clan Frog (False Isle) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2039 Marina of Vinewood (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2040 Mare SilverRings (An Tir) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2041 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2042 Wolfram von Ravensburg (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2043 Felicia Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2044 Durin Mar (An Tir) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2045 Eglentyne Merryweather (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2046 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2047 Henry Hosteler (Madrone) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2048 Chrystiana Saint Ebremond (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2049 Rachanda of Locksley (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2050 Celeste de la Montagne (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2051 Henry Gerard (Drachenwald) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2052 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) (Mists) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2053 Soren Nordjylander (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2054 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2055 Genevra McCaithness Bloodstorm (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2056 Corey Aelric Gunn (An Tir) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2057 Madelyn de Worden (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2058 Lizbet (An Tir) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2059 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2060 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) (Artemisia) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2061 Radulfr Arnason (Stromgard) (Drachenwald) Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2062 Chmarr the Merciless Maiden (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2063 Quinton De Lacey (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2064 Aliena von Bingen (Windwic) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2065 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Mists) Jun 13, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2066 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) (East) Jun 19, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2067 Katerina (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2068 Christopher Anselm of Windsor (An Tir) (West) Jul 3, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2069 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2070 Ixia Lunaria (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2071 Ulfrin of White River (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2072 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2073 Athelia Greybeard (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2074 Etain Eame (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2075 William Hawkes (Wealdsmere) (Caid) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2076 Elaine de Maulerer (Appledore) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2077 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2078 Ixia Lunaria (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2079 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (Atenveldt) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2080 Siobhan an Faiteach as Dealg Innis (Avacal) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2081 Alkamir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2082 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2083 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2084 John Cooper (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2085 Kira Ayishazar (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2086 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2087 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2088 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2089 Cedric the Wayfarer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2090 Njal Blodox Bassison (Summits) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2091 Nikolai Androv (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2092 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2093 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2094 Thomas Direwolf (Briaroak) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2095 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) (Atenveldt) Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2096 Steiner Hamnar (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2097 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2098 Koinneth Nicol (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2099 Morag MacCorrain (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2100 Tityus Corbus (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2101 Caedra de Lotbiniere (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2102 Robert Arden (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2103 Dubhlaoch Warraw (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2104 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2105 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) (Caid) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2106 Cristiana of Loch Salann (Dragon's Mist) (Atlantia) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2107 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2108 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2109 John of Eyryhold (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2110 Jessica Creaven (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2111 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2112 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2113 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2114 Garrick Mayhew (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2115 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2116 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Sep 10, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2117 Dorothea Headstall of Orphanhall (Pendale) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2118 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2119 Jacob Headstall of Orphanhall (Pendale) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2120 Natasha Fernon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2121 Otto Gruber (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2122 Osrik of Montengarde (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2123 Isolde the Irritating (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2124 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2125 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2126 Rowena of Tregelles (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2127 Armand la Rose (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2128 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2129 Eowyn the Charmer (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2130 Fionnuala Nioclaus (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2131 Freya of Ardmore (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2132 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) (Cynagua) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2133 Seonaid Connaschal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2134 Dubhlan MacGuinness (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2135 Eibhlin of Clan MacGuinness (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2136 Etain O'Ceallahain (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2137 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2138 Alanna Goodheart (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2139 Seonaid Connsacheal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2140 Peter of Briaroak (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2141 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2142 Mary Zeal of Constantinople (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2143 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2144 Bjorn Landentall (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2145 Arthur of Sherwood (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2146 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2147 George of Mangled Words (Appledore) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2148 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2149 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2150 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2151 Kyri Charissa de Cameron (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2152 Othon of Berwick (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2153 Isabella de' Medici (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2154 Dominic de Medici (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2155 Chrystiana Saint Ebremond (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2156 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2157 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2158 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2159 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2160 Callum MacFergus (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2161 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) (Caid) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2162 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2163 Mathias von Kittelitz (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2164 Caitlin ni Padraig (Seagirt) (East) Nov 27, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2165 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2166 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2167 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (West) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2168 Tausius Valgas (Wyewood) (Midrealm) Dec 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2169 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII) ***
2170 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2171 Genevieve of the Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2172 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2173 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2174 Tomyris of Kamenka (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2175 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2176 Kiara Aewold (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2177 Katrin AtteCrouche (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2178 Roberto Calderus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2179 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2180 Tjorvi (Elfsea) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2181 Aelwyn ferch Arianon (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2182 Desiree de Beaumont (Dragon's Laire) (Atenveldt) Jan 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2183 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) (Atenveldt) Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2184 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2185 Kathleen Anne Burke (Wealdsmere) (Calontir) Feb 12, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2186 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 6, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2187 Thomas Nothelm (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 6, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2188 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) (West) Mar 12, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2189 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) (Atenveldt) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2190 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2191 Conchobar Bernach (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2192 John Blackwell (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2193 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (West) Apr 2, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2194 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Apr 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2195 Arkadii L'vovich (Southmarch) (Artemisia) Apr 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2196 Mary Shandril Fergueson Germain (Blatha An Oir) (Trimaris) Apr 16, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2197 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2198 Eoin MacCainnigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2199 Aelwyn ferch Arianon (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2200 Ostin MacSheehan (An Tir) (An Tir) Apr 24, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2201 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) May 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2202 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2203 Andrei Donatovich Medvednikov (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2204 Ysabeau of Prague (Madrone) (Ansteorra) May 11, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2205 Algar de Devonshire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2206 Serena Eame (An Tir) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2207 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2208 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2209 Alana Hergadon (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2210 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2211 Teleri Lladdwr Corryn ferch Gwennan Gwyn ferch Gwydion Da ap Dylan Madog (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2212 Thorbjorn Fargeren (Unknown) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2213 Laura Cruickshank (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2214 Sean MacGuiness (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2215 Caius Scipio Cincinnatus (An Tir) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2216 Aiofe of Silverkeep (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2217 Angus MacErc of Glynfiddich (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2218 Lorenza de'Luna (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2219 Arthur of Rosshire (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2220 Gerald Renfro (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2221 Robert of Blackburn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2222 Robert of Fermanagh (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2223 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2224 Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (Outlands) (Ansteorra) Jun 25, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2225 Alisdair MacEwan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2226 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2227 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2228 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2229 Graham MacAndrew (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2230 Gray of Foglands (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2231 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2232 Eachon ap Llyr (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2233 David the Minstrel (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2234 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2235 Qashi (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2236 Rachael du Bois le Basque (Gleann Abhann) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2237 Candace de Menzies (Windwic) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2238 Shonade (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2239 Tamsyn of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2240 Anna Catriona McKenzie of Seaforth (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2241 Alexandra Hakonsdotter (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2242 Eleanora Roberts of Woodbury (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2243 Bhraonain ap Seathan ap Bhragaidh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2244 Branwyn Gynffor Nic Gwydion (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2245 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2246 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2247 Thorgeir Thorinsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2248 Yoshie Minyamoto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2249 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2250 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2251 Kellyn Firesinger (Stromgard) (West) Aug 13, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2252 Guy Avern (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2253 Katherine of Greentree (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2254 Jaida al Tusiyya (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2255 Jason Brooks (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2256 Penthisilea Nattoman (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2257 Mredyth y Linx Gwyn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2258 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2259 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2260 Atli Olafsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2261 Caradoc ap Robert MacConnechy (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2262 Rodrigo de la Espada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2263 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2264 Giovanni Frangelica della Fiore (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2265 Muirghen Ruadh (Atlantia) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2266 Muirghan Ruadh (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2267 Alina nic an Bhaird (Gleann Abhann) (Meridies) Sep 10, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2268 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2269 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2270 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2271 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2272 Siward Kestle (Corvaria) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2273 Caoineach Round the Bend (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2274 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2275 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2276 Deitmier Irongutt (Bordergate) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2277 James of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2278 Urien Atreides (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2279 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2280 Shivaji Ayudkrishna Matari (Pendale) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2281 Beatrix Annora de Perci (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2282 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2283 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2284 Kirsten MacFergus (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2285 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2286 Padraig Scotus of Killorglin (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2287 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2288 Momiji no Chidori (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2289 Brianne of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2290 Sarah of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2291 Sadami ni Kyoshi (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2292 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2293 Richard Tallon (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2294 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2295 Faustina Audiana la Patronne (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2296 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2297 Edmund de la Haye (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2298 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2299 Haldora Ulfsdottir of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2300 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2301 Waldryk Fierebrache (Briaroak) (Calontir) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2302 Rónán mac Magnusa (Dragon's Laire) (West) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2303 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2304 Seamus Ua Connadh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2305 Erennach ingen Chormeic (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2306 Alain de Nottingham (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2307 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Oct 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2308 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2309 Tegan MacAndrew (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2310 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2311 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2312 Azraele of Arundel (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2313 Marie Louise Chantale Kerouille (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2314 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2315 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2316 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2317 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2318 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2319 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2320 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) (West) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2321 Aradon of Falconrose Keep (Terra Pomaria) (Ansteorra) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2322 Huszar Ferenc a Magyar Suszter (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2323 Rainnuine de Playfaire (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2324 Seraphine Jonquille Desjardins (Bordergate) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2325 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2326 Hrothgar Bearcrusher (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2327 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2328 Onund of Borealis (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2329 Griffudd of Pembroke (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2330 Guittone Von Vannozzo (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2331 Connel O'Dolan (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2332 Camilla Murray the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2333 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2334 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2335 Roland Eruditus (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2336 Rolf Hegalicsson (Unknown) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2337 Morgaise of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2338 Marielle Cassandra MacGregor (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2339 Evelina Muringfild (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2340 Galbraith O'Cathluain (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2341 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2342 Alyssa Silver Axe (Blatha An Oir) (Drachenwald) Jan 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2343 ZsuZanika of Pannoria (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2344 Guorin Gudmunder (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2345 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2346 William of Clan Gordon (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2347 Thomas Ward (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2348 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2349 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2350 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2351 Aemilius of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2352 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2353 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2354 Yoshie Minyamoto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2355 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2356 Ariannon Bucaine (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2357 Julie McConn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2358 Joanna of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2359 Natalie Arianwin de Caen (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2360 Michelle Duvergier (Madrone) (East) Jan 14, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2361 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) (Atenveldt) Jan 21, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2362 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) (Midrealm) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2363 Loki Bruen Von Redstone (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2364 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2365 Alexander of Malden (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2366 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2367 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2368 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2369 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2370 Dianna of the Silver Shore (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2371 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (East) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2372 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2373 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2374 Sorcha ni Mhurchadha (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2375 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2376 Brenna of Cameron (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2377 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2378 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2379 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea (Thornwold) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2380 Esteban el Barbarosa (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2381 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2382 Guillaume Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2383 Wynfrith of Mooneschadowe (An Tir) (Ansteorra) Feb 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2384 Jazelle d'Avignon (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2385 William de Fersith (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2386 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2387 Cassia d'Artois (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2388 Gilford of Redheugh (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2389 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2390 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2391 Morcant-Anna Catherine Elizabeth Bishop (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2392 Rorik Thornburn (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2393 Rowanna of Thornberry (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2394 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) (Midrealm) Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2395 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2396 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2397 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2398 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2399 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2400 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2401 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2402 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2403 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2404 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2405 Elen Blade (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2406 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2407 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX)
2408 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) (West) May 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
2409 Morgan y Blackmarch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
2410 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
2411 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
2412 Guillermo da Serra Patace (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
2413 Deirdre O'Donnell McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
2414 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
2415 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
2416 Korah von Steelheart MacErc (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
2417 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
2418 Brennain MacCuUladh (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2419 Thomas Redbeard (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2420 Samuel Dragon (An Tir) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2421 Shawyn Littelle DeVellon (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2422 Brenainn MacCuUladh (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2423 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2424 Christopher William of Oxfordshire (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
2425 Artemisia bint taajir Ibrahim ibn Mawdud al-Astrakhan (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
2426 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
2427 Thomas Redbeard (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
2428 Ian Alasdair MacKenzie (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2429 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2430 Caedmon of Aldergrove (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2431 Isabeau of Aldergrove (Unknown) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2432 Ladyhawk (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2433 Muriel O'Seanachain (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
2434 Ivan Geronovich (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 10, 1995 (AS XXX)
2435 Catriona von Stumpf (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jun 10, 1995 (AS XXX)
2436 Darya Kazachkova (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 10, 1995 (AS XXX)
2437 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 10, 1995 (AS XXX)
2438 Vladmir Dragonvich (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 1, 1995 (AS XXX)
2439 Brian Kavanagh of Selkirk (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2440 Megan of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2441 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2442 Cameron von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2443 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2444 Arianna O'Rourke (Pendale) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2445 Anasztaszia Bilough Sabone (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2446 Gwyneth of Aldwincle (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
2447 James Douglas (Lions Gate) (Midrealm) Jul 15, 1995 (AS XXX)
2448 Darlene the Timeless (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 22, 1995 (AS XXX)
2449 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) (West) Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
2450 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
2451 Ruadhan Suilghlas (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
2452 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
2453 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
2454 Kalyna Leafsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2455 Jora Sveinsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2456 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2457 Alexandria Kelloway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2458 Ceara Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2459 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2460 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2461 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2462 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (Midrealm) Sep 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
2463 Regina the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (Artemisia) Sep 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
2464 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) (Caid) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
2465 Rose of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
2466 Mary Ellen le Bret (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
2467 Kathryne Elizabeth Gordon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
2468 Christel Leake (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
2469 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
2470 Khadijah bat Tariq Al-Salaam (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2471 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2472 Kathleen O'Toole of Clan MacGuinness (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2473 Keinwen Ragnarsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2474 Jacob Castel (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2475 Yasmeena (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2476 Niamh nic Lachlainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2477 Catelin MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2478 Brutus Zacharias (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
2479 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (West) Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
2480 Adriana Capelletti (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
2481 Mairi Lindsay the Red (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
2482 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
2483 Gwenivire Morton of Douglas (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
2484 Magnus Ravenspawn (Druim Doineann) (Caid) Nov 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
2485 Mairead McLabhrain (Druim Doineann) (Caid) Nov 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
2486 Freya Eriksdottir (Stromgard) (Drachenwald) Nov 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
2487 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
2488 Alexandra Barnard (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
2489 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
2490 Conn MacSainrith Bhranain (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
2491 Kurgen the Clumsy (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2492 Xavier von Widdern (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2493 Zenda Strawberrious (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
2494 Frederick von Innsbruck (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
2495 Gaylord of Sidehill (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2496 Christopher Delamaison (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2497 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2498 Ailithir Longseior (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2499 Brianna MacNeal (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2500 Bronwen O'Shea (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2501 Alithir Leonsieor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2502 Cai Stonebender (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2503 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1996 (AS XXX)
2504 Karl Bladeslayer (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2505 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2506 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2507 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2508 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2509 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
2510 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
2511 Gunther the Boastful (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
2512 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
2513 Aster McLost (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
2514 Ailidh of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2515 Aleron Hauk du Moion (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2516 Alexandria Kelloway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2517 Signe Snaebjornsdottir (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2518 Casca von Brokenleggen (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2519 Random MacDougal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2520 Yrsa of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2521 Verena Victoria of Vesteralhen (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2522 Thorgeir Blackheart (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2523 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2524 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2525 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2526 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2527 Graydon of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2528 Jennifer Rose MacHeath (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2529 Hrothgar MacNewman (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2530 Hrofen Halfman (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2531 Ingvar the Restless (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2532 Daffyd Malcolm MacNessa (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2533 Corynne de Castile (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2534 Finn the Virtuous (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2535 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (Mists) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
2536 Ernestus Episcopus (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2537 Elsa Haakonsdotter (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2538 Patricia of Dragonsfyre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2539 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2540 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2541 Theophania of Briaroak (Briaroak) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2542 Antonio Giovanni Pecoraro (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
2543 William Jakes (Adiantum) (Caid) Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
2544 Sadhbh Dhubh (Akornebir) (Sun) Apr 6, 1996 (AS XXX)
2545 Cailean MacLeod of Lewes (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2546 Marlon Legato (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2547 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2548 Giovanni Aquilari-Legato (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2549 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (Outlands) May 11, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2550 George the Woodsman (An Tir) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2551 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2552 Mariika the Travelling Trader (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2553 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2554 Nyssa the Furrier (An Tir) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2555 Morgan de Comyn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2556 Katherine FitzAlan (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2557 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2558 Amberly an Lasair ni Lochlainn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2559 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2560 Aonghas Cu (Madrone) (East) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2561 Adric of the Argent Flame (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2562 Sara the Black (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2563 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) (Midrealm) May 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2564 Raven Blackheart (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2565 Phillip Longfellow of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2566 Louise de Lauzon (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2567 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2568 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2569 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2570 Corum Christenson (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2571 Desdemona Antiquarius (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2572 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) (Midrealm) Jul 13, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2573 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (Mists) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2574 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2575 Hræfn mac Thaidhg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2576 Iain Anndra an Loch Sithleann (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2577 Heather of Black Devon (Pendale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2578 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2579 Cai Stonebender (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2580 Tara Sky (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2581 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2582 Karl the Norse (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2583 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2584 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2585 Gypsy Morriganna MacLarien (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2586 Cedric Barca (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2587 Katharina Chimene du Lac (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2588 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2589 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2590 Catharina Chimene du Lac (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2591 Aurora de Venetiis (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2592 Balki Ulfsson of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2593 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) (Caid) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2594 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 10, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2595 Birnia Myrgolsdottir (Southmarch) (An Tir) Aug 10, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2596 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (Atlantia) Aug 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2597 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Aug 17, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2598 Kyneburg Kemeys (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Aug 17, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2599 Marvin Beckwith (Briaroak) (An Tir) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2600 Peggy LeFaire (Briaroak) (An Tir) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2601 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2602 Elena Beckwith (Briaroak) (An Tir) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2603 Eudo LeFaire (Briaroak) (An Tir) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2604 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2605 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2606 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2607 Kieran Isabella Mactyre (Avacal) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2608 Nan Compton (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2609 Cathain Wolfstalker (Avacal) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2610 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2611 Anastasia of Stonewolf (Bordergate) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2612 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2613 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (Northshield) Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2614 Njall Hrothgeirson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2615 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2616 Roland of the Clan (Unknown) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2617 Eoin Mac Leoid (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2618 Emma Oakenroad (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2619 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (West) Oct 12, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2620 Tegan of Montengarde (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 19, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2621 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2622 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2623 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) (Northshield) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2624 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (Outlands) Nov 2, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2625 Dianna (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2626 Klaus Weizenbrauer (Aquaterra) (Artemisia) Nov 9, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2627 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2628 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2629 Tyana (Avacal) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2630 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2631 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2632 David Wolffury (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2633 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2634 Fionna Stewart (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2635 Jesse Blackhawk (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2636 Roisin MacAskil (Avacal) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2637 Roland Murdoch (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2638 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2639 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2640 Alys Sylfreloc of Ælesmera (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2641 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2642 Kyroff Paulovich (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2643 Dierdre Kathleen O'Shaughnessey (Summits) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2644 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2645 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2646 Dmitri Vladimirovich (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2647 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) (Æthelmearc) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2648 Lucullus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2649 Odessa of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2650 Joffre of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2651 Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2652 Vita of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2653 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2654 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2655 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2656 Alys Firekeeper (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2657 Sara Weaver (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2658 Antoinette Jarlshammer (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2659 Freya Olavsdottir (Unknown) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2660 Elspeth Sonnendrachen (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2661 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2662 Donnchadh Seatharbriseadh (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2663 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2664 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) (Æthelmearc) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2665 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (East) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2666 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2667 Ferghus Slanaighear (Wittanhaven) (An Tir) Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2668 Aleemah al'Shammariyyah (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2669 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2670 Aedan Bloodhawke (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2671 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2672 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2673 Rowan O’Shee (West) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2674 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2675 Oley of the Woods (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2676 Galen Starwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2677 Thorvald Iarnsmidhr (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2678 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2679 Katja der Kenntnisreich (Pendale) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2680 Rhiannon MacRauri (Ambergard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2681 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2682 Ellyn Ollinger (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2683 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2684 Finnabhair of Tara (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2685 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2686 Carina Hawkwood (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2687 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2688 Ronald Hawkwood (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2689 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2690 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) (Northshield) Apr 5, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2691 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Ansteorra) Apr 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2692 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2693 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2694 Sigrid Briansdotter (Lochmere) (Atlantia) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2695 Craig of Corvaria (Corvaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2696 Cysia Lyndsey (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2697 Elizabeth of Corvaria (Corvaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2698 Freya Forsdottir (Corvaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2699 Seth Foxley (Corvaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2700 Svala Knarrbrenu (Appledore) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2701 Yvette Merle (Corvaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2702 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2703 Majnun ibn Keebra (Appledore) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2704 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2705 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) (East) May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2706 Katrina de Cotes du Ville (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2707 Isabella Elenore d'Aragona (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2708 Aryan the Blind (Fjordland) (An Tir) May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2709 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2710 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2711 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2712 Kerowyn Foxx (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2713 Valentine Morgan de Lancey (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2714 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2715 Lyall Foxx of the Hills (Dregate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2716 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2717 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2718 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2719 Bianca Lucrezia (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2720 Francesco Lucrezia (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2721 Eleanore del Yete (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2722 Zorgon of Arugula (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2723 Celina de Wintre (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2724 Krenn von Salzburg (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2725 Aidan Carlysle (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2726 Ian of Adiantum (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2727 Robert von Braubach (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2728 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2729 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2730 Paulus of the Heather (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2731 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2732 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2733 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2734 Eugen Albrekt von Zaisenhausen (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2735 Kelson of Greyhouse (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2736 Gabrielle de Chambourg (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2737 Theodora of Northworthy (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2738 Ragnulf Bjarnison (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2739 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2740 Ariel (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2741 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2742 Aethric Sexwolfsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2743 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2744 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2745 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2746 Kyna Victoria (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2747 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2748 Mara no Jumalam (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2749 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2750 William Bernard Devere (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2751 Robert the Slow (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2752 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2753 Hannah Hadassah Hamil (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2754 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2755 Edward Hackapell (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2756 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2757 Arion Aspenwen (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2758 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Meridies) Jul 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2759 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2760 Joseph of the Forest (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2761 June of Morganshall (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2762 Edwardus Honestus (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2763 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2764 Isaac of Stillwaters (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2765 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2766 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2767 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2768 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2769 Morlock of Greystone (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2770 Annalees of Greystone (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2771 Tam mac Grimm (Three Mountains) (Outlands) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2772 Nieka of Leiden (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2773 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2774 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2775 Lescelyn of Kailzie (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2776 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2777 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2778 Thera von Villach (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2779 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (East) Sep 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2780 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) (East) Sep 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2781 Rhun Rolfson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2782 Ruadhan O'Duinn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2783 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2784 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2785 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2786 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2787 Raharin Sutherland (Artemisia) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2788 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2789 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2790 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2791 Caitlin Makaleystyr (Aquaterra) (Outlands) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2792 Deran of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2793 Ahlrich der Ungar (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2794 Alasdair Kirkpatrick (Stromgard) (Ansteorra) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2795 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2796 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2797 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2798 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2799 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2800 Gowan MacDonald (Bitter End) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2801 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2802 Brayla La Viennette (Bordergate) (An Tir) Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2803 Aelfthryth the Amiable (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2804 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2805 Aengus Forneaux O'Flaherty (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2806 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2807 Karasu Tenshin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2808 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2809 Lisabetta Lucia dei Antelini (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2810 Domitius Valerius Faustus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2811 Jorun of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2812 Brandt von Bollers (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2813 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (Æthelmearc) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2814 Carmen of Mercia (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2815 Persephone the Golden (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2816 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2817 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Ansteorra) Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2818 Oonishikawa no Saburou Yoshimura (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2819 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2820 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2821 Morgan the Generous (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2822 Isabeau di Firenza (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2823 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2824 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2825 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2826 Esmeralda Ravenna of Blackwater (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2827 Dierdre nic Fionnbar (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2828 Brynn Michelle DeVellon (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2829 Erasmus der Gut (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2830 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2831 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2832 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2833 Brother Al of Peace Haven (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2834 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2835 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2836 Dillian MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2837 Lucy Rose Falconer (Glyn Dwfn) (Atlantia) Feb 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2838 Martyn Ashton (Glyn Dwfn) (Atlantia) Feb 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2839 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) (Midrealm) Feb 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2840 Aurora Kasper (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2841 Denise the Wanderer (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2842 Aurora Kaspar (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2843 Richard de Hatch (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2844 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) (Ansteorra) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2845 Sean O'Sirin (Three Mountains) (Artemisia) Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2846 Rhys ap Daffyd (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2847 Tarran Anfadh (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2848 Tailte Ni Chuinn (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2849 Sasha (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2850 Saskia Van Droettboom (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2851 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2852 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2853 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2854 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2855 Lora nic t'Lin (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2856 Gunnar Wolfson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2857 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2858 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2859 Finn Mac Lir (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2860 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2861 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2862 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2863 Roderick Temple (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2864 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2865 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2866 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2867 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2868 Josepina Torregianni de Malta (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2869 Judith de Montgomerie (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2870 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2871 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2872 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) (Atenveldt) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2873 Michelluchice McAlpine de Bari (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2874 Myrranda Dimici (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2875 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2876 Ester Mendes (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2877 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2878 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2879 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) (East) Apr 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2880 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (East) Apr 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2881 Michelle (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2882 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2883 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2884 Alaric O'Shaughnessy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2885 Axell the Black (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2886 Thomas Bowyer of Whiteparish (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2887 Stephyn MacMartin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2888 Rebecca of Selkirk (An Tir) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2889 Maeve an Sionnach donn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2890 Goran ovden Rimboe (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2891 Br�gi�a Vadesbana (Montengarde) (Midrealm) Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2892 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2893 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2894 Kyrstyan Stuart (Summits) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2895 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2896 Garric of Dublin (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2897 Cian MacDara (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2898 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2899 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2900 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Oertha) May 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2901 Thylleth von Aachen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2902 Thiulf von Botisphaden (Summits) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2903 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2904 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2905 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2906 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2907 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2908 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2909 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2910 Thiulf von Botisphaden (Summits) (An Tir) May 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2911 Tylleth von Aachen (Summits) (An Tir) May 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2912 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2913 Isobela (Summits) (An Tir) May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2914 Rion O'Donnavhain (Summits) (An Tir) May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2915 Carlos Lara de Leon (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2916 Victoria ni Lachlan (An Tir) (An Tir) May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2917 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) (Atenveldt) May 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2918 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) (An Tir) May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2919 Christophe de Lascaux (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2920 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2921 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2922 Vaughn the Fragile (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2923 Kathryn de Leon (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2924 Jean Luc de Brest (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2925 Moyra Rutherford (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2926 Ozanna Marianus of Aran Highpoint (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2927 Marcus Griffin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2928 Maleen Fenella Menzies (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2929 Mathew Patric McKay (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2930 Kyle Westergaard (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2931 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2932 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2933 Ellbeth of Englewood (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2934 Dympnar Squirebasher (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2935 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2936 Catriona von Stumpf (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2937 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) (Ansteorra) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2938 Gisla Rodumna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2939 Illana Ilaria Lucrezia Cadena Fabrizio (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2940 Lane Grimby (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2941 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2942 Wynchin ap Giraldis (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2943 Svava in litla (