An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Armored Champion - Multiple Branches

Armored Champion awarded by
Armored Champion recipients residing in
Barony or Principality Heavy Martial Champion
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Windwyrm) (Borealis Old) Sep 29, 1984 (AS XIX)
2 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Oct 1, 1984 (AS XIX) through Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX)
3 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX) through Jun 21, 1986 (AS XXI)
4 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX) through Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI)
5 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) (Borealis Old) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
6 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (Wastekeep) Jun 21, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jun 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
7 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII)
8 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
9 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
10 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
11 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Wastekeep) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jun 10, 1989 (AS XXIV)
12 Douglas of Kingston (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
13 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
14 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jun 30, 1990 (AS XXV)
15 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
16 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
17 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
18 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Jun 30, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jun 29, 1991 (AS XXVI)
19 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
20 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Three Mountains) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
21 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
22 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 29, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
23 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
24 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
25 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Wastekeep) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jun 13, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
26 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
27 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 13, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
28 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
29 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
30 Edward Bolden (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
31 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
32 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
33 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
34 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
35 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX) through Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
36 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jun 15, 1996 (AS XXXI)
37 Kurgen the Clumsy (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jun 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
38 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX) through Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
39 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
40 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 23, 1996 (AS XXX) through Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
41 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 15, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 20, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jun 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Kurgen the Clumsy (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jun 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
44 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jul 26, 1997 (AS XXXII)
45 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
46 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
48 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Mar 29, 1997 (AS XXXI)
49 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Dec 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
50 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) (Summits) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Apr 24, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jan 26, 1998 (AS XXXII)
52 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
53 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
54 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
55 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
56 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 26, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
57 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (Avacal) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
58 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) (Borealis Old) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
59 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
60 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
61 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
62 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) (Wastekeep) Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
63 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
64 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
65 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
66 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) (Avacal) Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
67 Crawford McGregor (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
68 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
69 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
70 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
71 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
72 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
73 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
74 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 14, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
75 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
76 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
77 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
78 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
79 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
80 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
81 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
82 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
83 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
84 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
85 Ian Bjornson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
86 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) (Avacal) Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
87 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
88 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (Summits) Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
89 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
90 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
91 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
92 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
93 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
94 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
95 Dunric de Ronin (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
96 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
97 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
98 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
99 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
100 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
101 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
102 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
103 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (Wastekeep) Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
104 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
105 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
106 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (Stromgard) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
107 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
108 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
109 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
110 Nikolai Toranovich (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
111 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
112 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
113 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
114 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
115 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
116 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (Wastekeep) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
117 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
118 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
119 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
120 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
121 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
122 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
123 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
124 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
125 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
126 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
127 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
128 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
129 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Lions Gate) May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
130 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
131 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
132 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
133 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
134 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (Stromgard) Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
135 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
136 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
137 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
138 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
139 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Adiantum) Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
140 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 18, 2005 (AS XL)
141 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
142 Olav Durinson (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
143 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Mar 26, 2006 (AS XL)
144 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
145 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Lions Gate) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
146 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
147 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
148 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
149 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
150 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
151 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) (Madrone) Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
152 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (Madrone) Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
153 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
154 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
155 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
156 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Sep 11, 2005 (AS XL) through Sep 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
157 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2005 (AS XL) through Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
158 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
159 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL) through Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
160 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
161 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL) through May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
162 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (Wealdsmere) Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
163 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 30, 2006 (AS XL)
164 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) May 14, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
165 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
166 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
167 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
168 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
169 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
170 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
171 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
172 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI) through Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
173 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI) through Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
174 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (Aquaterra) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
175 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
176 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
177 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) May 26, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
178 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
179 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Madrone) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
180 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
181 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
182 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
183 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
184 Kyre McKinnon (Tymberhavene) (Adiantum) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
185 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
186 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
187 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
188 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII) through Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
189 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Østgarðr) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
190 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
191 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
192 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
193 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 11, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
194 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
195 Rhys MacCumhail (Briaroak) (Adiantum) May 25, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
196 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
197 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
198 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
199 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
200 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
201 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
202 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
203 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
204 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
205 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV) through May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
206 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
207 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
208 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
209 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
210 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
211 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
212 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 30, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
213 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) (Adiantum) Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
214 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
215 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
216 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
217 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
218 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
219 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2010 (AS XLV) through May 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
220 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 30, 2010 (AS XLV) through Feb 11, 2011 (AS XLV)
221 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) (Wastekeep) Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
222 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
223 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
224 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
225 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV) through Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
226 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Selveirgard) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
227 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
228 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
229 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
230 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
231 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV) through Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
232 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Adiantum) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Mar 12, 2012 (AS XLVI)
233 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
234 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
235 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
236 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 15, 2011 (AS XLVI) through May 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
237 Brian Spathes (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
238 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
239 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
240 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
241 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
242 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
243 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
244 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
245 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
246 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
247 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (Lions Gate) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
248 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
249 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
250 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
251 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
252 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
253 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
254 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
255 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) (Avacal) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
256 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
257 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
258 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
259 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
260 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) (Adiantum) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
261 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
262 Seth Starr (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
263 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
264 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
265 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 27, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
266 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
267 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
268 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Jun 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
269 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (Wyewood) Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
270 John Wernarsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
271 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
272 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
273 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
274 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
275 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Adiantum) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
276 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
277 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
278 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
279 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Madrone) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII) ***
280 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Seagirt) Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
281 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
282 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
283 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
284 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
285 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
286 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
287 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) (Borealis) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
288 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
289 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) (Three Mountains) Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
290 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jul 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
291 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
292 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
293 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
294 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Madrone) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
295 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
296 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
297 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
298 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Seagirt) Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
299 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) May 2, 2015 (AS L)
300 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
301 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
302 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 30, 2015 (AS L)
303 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
304 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
305 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
306 Daniel of Der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
307 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
308 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
309 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
310 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (Madrone) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
311 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
312 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
313 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
314 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Seagirt) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
315 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
316 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
317 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
318 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
319 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
320 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
321 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
322 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
323 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
324 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI) through Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
325 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Three Mountains) Oct 10, 2016 (AS LI)
326 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Adiantum) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
327 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Dragon's Mist) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI) through Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
328 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Seagirt) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
329 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
330 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
331 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
332 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII) through Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
333 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII) through Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
334 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
335 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
336 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
337 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Wyewood) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
338 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
339 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
340 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII) through Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
341 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) (Tir Righ) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
342 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
343 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Seagirt) Mar 18, 2018 (AS LII)
344 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
345 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
346 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
347 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
348 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Jun 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
349 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (Madrone) Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
350 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
351 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (Wyewood) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
352 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
353 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
354 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
355 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Tir Righ) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
356 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Adiantum) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
357 Oswell (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
358 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
359 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
360 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Dregate) Dec 31, 2018 (AS LIII) ***
361 Niáll inn Orkneyski (Lochac) (Lochac) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
362 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Seagirt) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
363 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
364 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
365 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
366 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
367 Martin de Kent (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
368 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Madrone) Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
369 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
370 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
371 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
372 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
373 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
374 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
375 Elias Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
376 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
377 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Sep 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
378 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
379 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
380 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
381 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (Madrone) Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
382 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
383 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (Lions Gate) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
384 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
385 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
386 Agnarr Hafthor (An Tir) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
387 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Adiantum) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
388 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
389 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
390 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Glyn Dwfn) Jul 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
391 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII) through Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
392 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
393 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
394 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
395 Fenris Na (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
396 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
397 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Seagirt) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
398 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) (Lions Gate) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
399 Gideon Branson (Madrone) (Madrone) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII) through May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
400 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Glyn Dwfn) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
401 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
402 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
403 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
404 Gudrod Bjornson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 5, 2023 (AS LVIII)
405 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
406 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
407 Hrafna Wyrdmake (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
408 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
409 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
410 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
411 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
412 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
413 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
414 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
415 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) (Madrone) May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
416 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)