An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Seagirt [Branch web site] { IN: Principality of Tir Righ -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Seagirt

#PersonAwardDate
1 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Miracle Dec 31, 1977 (AS XII)
2 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 1978 (AS XII)
3 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 17, 1979 (AS XIII)
4 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 1980 (AS XIV)
5 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Seagull Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV) ***
6 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 1981 (AS XV)
7 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 13, 1982 (AS XVI)
8 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 13, 1983 (AS XVII)
9 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 17, 1984 (AS XVIII)
10 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Armored Defender Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
11 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
12 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) Armored Defender Jul 27, 1985 (AS XX)
13 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 1986 (AS XX)
14 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
15 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Silent Harp Mar 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
16 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Seagull Jul 18, 1987 (AS XXII)
17 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Armored Defender Jul 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
18 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 12, 1988 (AS XXII)
19 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
20 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Silent Harp Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
21 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
22 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 17, 1990 (AS XXIV)
23 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Seagull Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
24 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Armored Defender Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
25 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 16, 1991 (AS XXV)
26 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) Armored Defender Jul 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
27 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
28 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Rapier Defender Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
29 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Armored Defender Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
30 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Branch Chronicler Sep 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
31 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
32 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Silver Whale Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
33 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Rapier Defender Aug 14, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
34 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Armored Defender Aug 14, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
35 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Seagull Sep 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
36 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
37 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Seagull Feb 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
38 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Seagull Feb 28, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
39 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 12, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
40 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
41 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
42 Morcant-Anna Catherine Elizabeth Bishop (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
43 Aristophanes the Younger (Lions Gate) Silent Hammer Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
44 ZsuZanika of Pannoria (Madrone) Seagull Sep 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
45 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Seagull Dec 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
46 Conchobar Bernach (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
47 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
48 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
49 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
50 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
51 Daffyd Malcolm MacNessa (Lions Gate) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
52 Anne Bonney Read (Krakafjord) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
53 Christian Boxer (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
54 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
55 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
56 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
57 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Silent Harp Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
58 Morcant-Anna Catherine Elizabeth Bishop (Seagirt) Seagull Jun 1, 1995 (AS XXX)
59 Jennifer Rose MacHeath (Seagirt) Silent Harp Jun 16, 1995 (AS XXX)
60 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Seagull Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
61 Tobin Theodore Bear Bonney Read of the clan MacNessa (Seagirt) Rapier Defender Jul 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
62 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Aug 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
63 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp Aug 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
64 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Seagull Aug 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
65 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
66 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
67 Daffyd Malcolm MacNessa (Lions Gate) Seagull Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
68 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Seagull Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
69 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
70 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
71 Roderick Temple (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
72 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) Silent Harp Jun 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
73 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) Rapier Defender Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
74 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) A&S Defender Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
75 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Archery Defender Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
76 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Armored Defender Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
77 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Silent Hammer Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
78 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
79 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Silent Harp Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
80 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) Seagull Dec 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
81 Natalya Alexievna (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
82 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) Seagull Feb 28, 1997 (AS XXXI)
83 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Feb 28, 1997 (AS XXXI)
84 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp Feb 28, 1997 (AS XXXI)
85 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Silent Harp Feb 28, 1997 (AS XXXI)
86 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
87 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) Silent Hammer May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
88 Paulus of the Heather (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
89 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Seagull Jun 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
90 Hagen the Hunter (Seagirt) Rapier Defender Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
91 Arianwen verch Laugharne (False Isle) A&S Defender Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
92 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Archery Defender Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
93 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Armored Defender Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
94 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
95 Brokkr Aricsson (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
96 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silver Whale Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
97 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Silver Whale Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
98 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
99 Paulus of the Heather (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
100 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
101 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
102 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
103 Caobhion Torloch (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
104 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
105 Hagen von Duernstein (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
106 Crawford McGregor (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
107 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
108 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
109 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
110 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Narwhal Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
111 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
112 Myrranda Dimici (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
113 Roderick Temple (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
114 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
115 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Dec 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
116 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Silver Whale Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
117 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
118 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
119 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
120 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Orca Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
121 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Orca Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
122 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Orca Mar 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
123 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Orca Mar 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
124 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) Orca Mar 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
125 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Orca Mar 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
126 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Sergeant Apr 24, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
127 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Seagull May 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
128 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) Seagull May 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
129 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Silent Hammer May 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
130 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Silver Whale Aug 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
131 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Orca Dec 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
132 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Silent Harp Dec 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
133 Gwynne of Madrone (Madrone) Silent Harp Mar 12, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
134 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
135 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
136 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Harp Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
137 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
138 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
139 Ketill Dagsson (Seagirt) Sergeant May 27, 2000 (AS XXXV)
140 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Rapier Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
141 Cirikit (of Losleiden) (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
142 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Sergeant Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
143 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Seagull Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
144 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Seagull Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
145 Euphemia Deltria (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
146 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Sergeant Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
147 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
148 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Hammer Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
149 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) Narwhal Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
150 Guillermo di Francesco (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
151 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
152 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Sergeant Jul 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
153 Judith de Montgomerie (Madrone) Seagull Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
154 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
155 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
156 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
157 Leo (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
158 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
159 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
160 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
161 Euphemia Deltria (Seagirt) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
162 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
163 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
164 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
165 Caieya Berribrune (Seagirt) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
166 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
167 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
168 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
169 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Rock Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
170 John Blackwell (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
171 Aethelred of Andredesleage (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 16, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
172 Nikolai Toranovich (Seagirt) Sergeant Jun 23, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
173 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Sergeant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
174 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
175 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Silent Harp Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
176 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
177 Megwyneth Llewellyn (Lions Gate) Rock Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
178 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
179 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) A&S Champion Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
180 Bianca Lucrezia (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
181 Nikolai Toranovich (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
182 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Courtier-Scholar Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
183 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Courtier-Scholar Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
184 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
185 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
186 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
187 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
188 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
189 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
190 Myrranda Dimici (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
191 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
192 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Silent Harp Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
193 Owen Hallihyne (Seagirt) Silver Bear Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
194 Ketherlin Yovans (Seagirt) Golden Bear Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
195 Apothecary (Seagirt) Rock Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
196 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Rock Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
197 Seth Starr (Seagirt) Sergeant Jul 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
198 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
199 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
200 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) A&S Champion Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
201 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Archery Champion Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
202 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
203 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) Rock Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Rock Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Megwyneth Llewellyn (Lions Gate) Seagull Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Silent Hammer Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Eógan mac Áeda (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
210 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Daffodil Rapier Defender Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
211 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) ***
212 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Captain of the Grenadiers Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Surtr (Seagirt) Narwhal Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Molly Blackwell (Seagirt) Sea Otter Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
216 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) Seagull Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Silent Harp Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Aethelred of Andredesleage (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Narwhal Jul 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
221 Alex (Seagirt) Boffer Champion Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
222 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Archery Champion Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
223 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
224 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
225 Surtr (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
226 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) Silent Harp Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
227 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Rock Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
228 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
229 Elsa Birgersdottir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
230 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
231 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
232 Oswyn Faux (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
233 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Silent Harp Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
234 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
235 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
236 Myrranda Dimici (Seagirt) Sergeant Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
237 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
238 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
239 Magnus Rittersen (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
240 Molly Blackwell (Seagirt) Boffer Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
241 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
242 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Narwhal Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
243 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
244 Shahid al-Hasan (Skraeling Althing) Rock Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
245 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
246 Zareb al Maghrib (Seagirt) Golden Bear Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
247 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) A&S Champion Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
248 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Seagull Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
249 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Rock Dec 31, 2005 (AS XL) ***
250 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
251 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
252 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
253 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Rock Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
254 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
255 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Rock Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
256 Cragmere Armada (Hartwood) Rock Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
257 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) Rock Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
258 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Seagull Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
259 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
260 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Rock Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
261 Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Hartwood) Rock Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
262 Hakim Tahar bin Hadda (Lions Gate) Rock Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
263 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
264 Elsa Birgersdottir (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
265 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Rock Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
266 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
267 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
268 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
269 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
270 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
271 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
272 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
273 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
274 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
275 Ysane la Gaillarde (Seagirt) Rock Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
276 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
277 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
278 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
279 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
280 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
281 Yanthlos Catesby (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
282 Yanthlos Catesby (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
283 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
284 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
285 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
286 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
287 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
288 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
289 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) Rock Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
290 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Rock Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
291 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Violante Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
292 Seryna Alexandria Franco (Seagirt) Violante Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
293 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Sea Otter Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
294 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
295 Eileen Falconer (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
296 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
297 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
298 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
299 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
300 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
301 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
302 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
303 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Silent Hammer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
304 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
305 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
306 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
307 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
308 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
309 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
310 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
311 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Silent Hammer Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
312 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
313 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
314 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Silver Whale Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
315 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
316 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
317 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Silent Harp Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
318 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
319 Batu Ttísuvn (Seagirt) Narwhal Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
320 Magnus Rittersen (Seagirt) Narwhal Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
321 Rashid al'Qasin (Seagirt) Rock Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
322 Rashid al'Qasin (Seagirt) Yeoman Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
323 Don the meadmaker (Seagirt) Rock Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
324 Amilia (Seagirt) Sea Otter Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
325 Alice Reid (Seagirt) Sea Otter Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
326 Sarah (Seagirt) Rock Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
327 Surtr (Seagirt) Rock Jul 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
328 Owen Hallihyne (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
329 Seth Starr (Seagirt) Rock Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
330 Jaques de Lacey (Seagirt) Rock Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
331 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
332 Aline Blackwood (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
333 Ysane la Gaillarde (Seagirt) Silent Harp Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
334 Zareb al Maghrib (Seagirt) Black Bear Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
335 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
336 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
337 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
338 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
339 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
340 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Rock Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
341 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
342 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Rock Mar 13, 2009 (AS XLIII)
343 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
344 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
345 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
346 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
347 Audriana (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
348 Audriana (Seagirt) Seagull Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
349 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Armored Champion Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
350 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
351 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Golden Bear Aug 31, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
352 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Beacon of Insula Magna Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
353 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
354 Don the meadmaker (Seagirt) Rock Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
355 Thorin ap Hucbald (Seagirt) Sea Otter Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
356 Aria de Lyons (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
357 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
358 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
359 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
360 Ludavico of Seagirt (Seagirt) Sea Otter Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
361 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
362 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
363 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
364 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Archery Champion Aug 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
365 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
366 Brigid Moor (Seagirt) Rock Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
367 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Aug 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
368 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) A&S Champion Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
369 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Silent Harp Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
370 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Violante Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
371 Aria de Lyons (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
372 Ludavico of Seagirt (Seagirt) Black Bear Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
373 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
374 Yanthlos Catesby (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
375 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Deputy Branch Seneschal Jan 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
376 Aonghus Keith (Hartwood) Rock Mar 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
377 Brigid Moor (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
378 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
379 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
380 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
381 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
382 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Marksman of Seagirt Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
383 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Gallant Jul 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
384 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Yeoman Jul 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
385 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Rock Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
386 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Rock Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
387 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Rock Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
388 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
389 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Rock Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
390 Surtr (Seagirt) Violante Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
391 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Violante Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
392 Philippa le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Sea Otter Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
393 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Sea Otter Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
394 Lorrigan ap Meagan (Seagirt) Sea Otter Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
395 Aria de Lyons (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
396 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Torch and Key Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
397 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Torch and Key Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
398 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
399 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
400 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
401 Ellisif ferch Meagan (Seagirt) Sea Otter Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
402 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
403 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Branch Scribal Officer Mar 8, 2012 (AS XLVI)
404 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
405 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
406 Alice Reid (Seagirt) Silver Bear Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
407 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
408 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
409 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
410 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
411 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Archery Champion Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
412 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
413 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
414 Aria de Lyons (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
415 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
416 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Courtier-Scholar Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
417 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
418 Guencenedl ben Madudain (Hartwood) Rock Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
419 Ulf Treteljgar (Hartwood) Rock Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
420 Seth Starr (Seagirt) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
421 Seth Starr (Seagirt) Armored Champion Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
422 Ingibiorg Petsdottir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 10, 2013 (AS XLVII)
423 Algeir Gunnarson (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 10, 2013 (AS XLVII)
424 Elsa Birgersdottir (Seagirt) Torch and Key Mar 10, 2013 (AS XLVII)
425 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Rapier Champion Mar 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
426 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 15, 2013 (AS XLVII)
427 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 15, 2013 (AS XLVII)
428 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Rock May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
429 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
430 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
431 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
432 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Rock May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
433 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Rock May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
434 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jun 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
435 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Branch Seneschal Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
436 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Branch Exchequer Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
437 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
438 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
439 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
440 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Branch A & S Officer Sep 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
441 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
442 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Branch Seneschal Jan 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
443 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Jan 14, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
444 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
445 Surtr (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
446 Surtr (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
447 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
448 Surtr (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
449 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
450 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
451 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
452 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Armored Champion Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
453 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Courtier-Scholar Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
454 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Seagull May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
455 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Seagull May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
456 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Silent Harp Jul 26, 2014 (AS XLIX)
457 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
458 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
459 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
460 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) A&S Champion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
461 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
462 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
463 Aline Blackwood (Seagirt) Violante Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
464 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Violante Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
465 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Black Bear Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
466 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
467 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
468 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
469 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
470 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Rock Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
471 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) Rock Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
472 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) Rock Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
473 Aldric Ambrose (Seagirt) Rock Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
474 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Rock Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
475 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Torch and Key Apr 22, 2015 (AS XLIX)
476 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Seagull May 29, 2015 (AS L)
477 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Violante Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
478 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
479 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Gallant Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
480 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Rock Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
481 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Archery Champion Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
482 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Marksman of Seagirt Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
483 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Yeoman Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
484 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) A&S Champion Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
485 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
486 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
487 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
488 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
489 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
490 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
491 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
492 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Torch and Key Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
493 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
494 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
495 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Rock Apr 18, 2016 (AS L)
496 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Jul 3, 2016 (AS LI)
497 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Archery Champion Jul 3, 2016 (AS LI)
498 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
499 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Rock Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
500 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Dec 12, 2016 (AS LI)
501 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Rock Dec 23, 2016 (AS LI)
502 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) A&S Champion Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
503 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
504 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
505 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Narwhal Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
506 Philippa le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Golden Bear Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
507 Molly of Seagirt (Seagirt) Golden Bear Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
508 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Golden Bear Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
509 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
510 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
511 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
512 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Branch Seneschal May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
513 Elizabeth Audley (Seagirt) Rock May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
514 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Rock May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
515 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
516 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Courtier-Scholar May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
517 Aonghus Keith (Hartwood) Rock Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
518 Edwin Thorne (Seagirt) Rock Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
519 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Archery Champion Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
520 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Marksman of Seagirt Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
521 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Orca Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
522 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Dec 3, 2017 (AS LII)
523 Gizela z Nitry (Seagirt) Orca Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
524 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Rock Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
525 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Rock Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
526 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
527 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
528 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jan 9, 2018 (AS LII)
529 Runa Dagsdottir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
530 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) A&S Champion Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
531 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
532 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
533 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
534 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Seagull Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
535 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Orca Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
536 Tadek Om (Seagirt) Orca Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
537 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
538 Elina of York (Seagirt) Rock Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
539 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Golden Bear Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
540 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 18, 2018 (AS LII)
541 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Mar 18, 2018 (AS LII)
542 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Beacon of Insula Magna Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
543 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Archery Champion Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
544 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Marksman of Seagirt Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
545 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Gallant Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
546 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Baron's Favor Aug 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
547 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor Aug 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
548 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Violante Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
549 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Silent Harp Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
550 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Rock Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
551 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Bardic Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
552 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
553 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
554 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Daffodil Armored Defender Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
555 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Daffodil Rapier Defender Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
556 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) A&S Champion Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
557 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Seagull Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
558 Sybil (Dragon's Laire) Orca Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
559 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
560 Gizela z Nitry (Seagirt) Rock May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
561 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Rock May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
562 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
563 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
564 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Torch and Key May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
565 Tadek Om (Seagirt) Rock May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
566 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Rock May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
567 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Sea Otter Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
568 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Rock Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
569 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Rock Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
570 Elina of York (Seagirt) Archery Champion Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
571 Elina of York (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
572 Ulf Treteljgar (Hartwood) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
573 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Courtier-Scholar Aug 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
574 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Orca Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
575 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Rock Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
576 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) Torch and Key Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
577 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
578 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
579 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Rock Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
580 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Seagull Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
581 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
582 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
583 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) A&S Champion Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
584 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Silent Harp Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
585 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
586 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Orca May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
587 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Rock May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
588 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Narwhal May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
589 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Torch and Key May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
590 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Narwhal May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
591 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Silent Harp May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
592 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Silent Hammer May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
593 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Baroness' Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
594 Aliena Searover (Crickstow-on-Sea) Rock May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
595 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
596 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
597 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
598 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
599 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
600 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
601 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
602 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Baron & Baroness's Favor May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
603 Thorin ap Hucbald (Seagirt) Golden Bear May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
604 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Rock Aug 7, 2021 (AS LVI)
605 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) A&S Champion Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
606 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
607 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
608 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Rock Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
609 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Torch and Key Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
610 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Rock Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
611 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Rock Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
612 Roża Kalenik (Seagirt) Rock Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
613 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
614 Sterling Laverick (Seagirt) Rock Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
615 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Rock Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
616 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Rock Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
617 Zuana of Insula Magna (Hartwood) Rock Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
618 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
619 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Rock Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
620 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
621 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
622 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
623 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
624 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Rock Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
625 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Rock Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
626 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Baroness's Token Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
627 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Baroness's Token Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
628 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Baroness's Token Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
629 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Archery Champion Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
630 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Marksman of Seagirt Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
631 Sterling Laverick (Seagirt) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
632 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
633 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Baroness' Favor Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
634 Kallikleas Lysias (Seagirt) Baroness' Favor Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
635 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Rock Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
636 Giovanna de Sollario (Hartwood) Rock Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
637 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Rock Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
638 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Rock Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
639 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Narwhal Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
640 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) Baroness' Favor Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
641 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) Baroness' Favor Jul 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
642 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
643 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
644 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Seagull Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
645 Sophia Greystoke (Seagirt) Sea Otter Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
646 Scarlet O Tomelty (Seagirt) Rock Sep 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
647 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) A&S Champion Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
648 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Rock Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
649 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Rock Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
650 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Beacon of Insula Magna Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
651 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Rock Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
652 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Silent Harp Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
653 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Narwhal Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
654 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Cupcake Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
655 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Cupcake Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
656 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Gallant Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
657 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Sergeant Emeritus Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
658 Hrefna Skjalbarnardottir (Tir Righ) Bardic Champion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
659 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Rock Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
660 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Silent Harp Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
661 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Beacon of Insula Magna Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
662 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Armored Champion Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
663 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
664 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Rock May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
665 Sterling Laverick (Seagirt) Baroness' Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
666 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Baroness' Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
667 Geirhildr Vilhjalmsdottir (Hartwood) Rock May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
668 Mairi NicChamarran (Seagirt) Baron's Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
669 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Rock Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
670 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Rock Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
671 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Rock Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
672 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) Rock Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
673 Alfredo d'Chieti (Hartwood) Rock Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
674 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Baroness's Token Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
675 Maurus Ioinur (Hartwood) Baroness's Token Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
676 Thyra (Hartwood) Baroness's Token Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
677 Róisín ingean mac Àodha (Hartwood) Baroness's Token Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
678 Geirhildr Vilhjalmsdottir (Hartwood) Baroness's Token Jul 22, 2023 (AS LVIII)
679 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Torch and Key Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
680 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Rock Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
681 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Rock Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
682 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Rock Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
683 Runa Dagsdottir (Seagirt) Silent Hammer Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
684 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Marksman of Seagirt Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
685 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
686 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Baroness's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
687 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Baroness's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
688 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Baroness's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
689 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Baroness's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
690 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Baroness's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
691 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Baron's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
692 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Baron's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
693 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Baron's Token Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
694 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Seagull Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
695 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Honorary Citizen Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
696 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Honorary Citizen Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
697 Valka Vǫlur (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Jan 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)
698 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) A&S Champion Jan 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)