An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Viscount/Viscountess - Multiple Branches

Viscount/Viscountess awarded by
Viscount/Viscountess recipients residing in
The title achieved by those who have served as Prince or Princess of An Tir and more recently of the Principalities of the Summits, Avacal and Tir Righ. This rank usually is accompanied by a Patent of Arms.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
2 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
3 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
4 Lenore of Lynxhaven (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
5 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
6 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
7 Audun the Red (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
8 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
9 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (An Tir) Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
10 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
11 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) (An Tir) May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
12 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) (An Tir) May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
13 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
14 Hrefna Aebsynth Neilsdattir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
15 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
16 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
17 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) (An Tir) Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
18 John the Bearkiller (Meridies) (Meridies) Jul 9, 1977 (AS XII)
19 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
20 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
21 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
22 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
23 Christopher of Hoghton (West) (Mists) Dec 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
24 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (Mists) Dec 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
25 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
26 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
27 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) (Atlantia) Apr 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
28 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) (Cynagua) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
29 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) (Cynagua) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
30 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
31 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
32 Rolf the Relentless (West) (Cynagua) Jan 31, 1981 (AS XV)
33 Yolanda del Campo de Cerdana (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 31, 1981 (AS XV)
34 William the Lucky (West) (Mists) May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
35 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
36 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
37 Alfric Favnesbane (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jul 18, 1981 (AS XVI)
38 Gwendwyn the Silent (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jul 18, 1981 (AS XVI)
39 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
40 Edward of South-Haven (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 30, 1982 (AS XVI)
41 Christianna Eyvinsdottir (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 30, 1982 (AS XVI)
42 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Mists) May 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
43 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (Mists) May 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
44 Sharra ni Perran (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jul 17, 1982 (AS XVII)
45 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) (Atenveldt) Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
46 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) (Drachenwald) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
47 Leticia de Scocia (West) (Cynagua) Jan 29, 1983 (AS XVII)
48 Robert Kinslayer (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jun 16, 1983 (AS XVIII)
49 Freydis Tollefsdottír (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jun 16, 1983 (AS XVIII)
50 Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Wyewood) (Drachenwald) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
51 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) (Drachenwald) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
52 Eric von Steinhaus (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
53 Fiona von Steinhaus (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
54 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (Calontir) Feb 18, 1984 (AS XVIII)
55 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (Calontir) Feb 18, 1984 (AS XVIII)
56 Maelgwyn de Lyonesse (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
57 Katya Wanderer (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
58 Michael Hugh Stuart (West) (Cynagua) Jan 26, 1985 (AS XIX)
59 Iseult nic Elam (West) (Cynagua) Jan 26, 1985 (AS XIX)
60 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 14, 1985 (AS XX)
61 Anne of Bradford (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 14, 1985 (AS XX)
62 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) (Oertha) Jan 19, 1986 (AS XX)
63 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) (Oertha) Jan 19, 1986 (AS XX)
64 Colin de Bray (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
65 Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (Cynagua) (Cynagua) Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
66 Eric Bearsbane (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 20, 1986 (AS XXI)
67 Erlyn Cordilya (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 20, 1986 (AS XXI)
68 Jade of Starfall (West) (Mists) May 9, 1987 (AS XXII)
69 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (Oertha) Jul 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
70 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (West) Jul 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
71 Nikolai Petrovovich iz Taimyra (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 24, 1988 (AS XXII)
72 Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 24, 1988 (AS XXII)
73 Vanora Gyldanheart (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
74 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (Artemisia) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
75 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (Artemisia) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
76 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) (Mists) May 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
77 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (Artemisia) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
78 Georg of Glacier's Edge (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
79 Katarzina Porajski (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
80 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) (Ealdormere) Sep 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
81 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) (East) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
82 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Artemisia) Jan 12, 1992 (AS XXVI)
83 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (Oertha) Jan 19, 1992 (AS XXVI)
84 Anna Zauberkunstlerin (Aquaterra) (Artemisia) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
85 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) (Oertha) Jan 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
86 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) (Oertha) Jan 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
87 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (Mists) May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
88 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) (Mists) May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
89 Morbran Two Tigers (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 24, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
90 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (Cynagua) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
91 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (Mists) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
92 Gregor Hawk (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 21, 1996 (AS XXX)
93 Alicianne de Montfort of Sprucewood (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 21, 1996 (AS XXX)
94 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) (Mists) May 12, 1996 (AS XXXI)
95 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) (Summits) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
96 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) (Summits) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
97 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) (Artemisia) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
98 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
99 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
100 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
101 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
102 Viresse de Lighthaven (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
103 Astrin Straightarrow (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
104 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
105 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (Avacal) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
106 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
107 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
108 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
109 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (Avacal) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
110 Cnut Ragnarsson (An Tir) (Midrealm) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
111 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
112 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
113 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
114 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
115 Richenza von Augsburg (Wyewood) (Oertha) Jan 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
116 Joseph Lee Catchpole (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
117 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
118 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
119 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) (Avacal) Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
120 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (Avacal) Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
121 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
122 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) (Summits) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
123 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (Cynagua) Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
124 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
125 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
126 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) (Northshield) Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
127 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) (Northshield) Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
128 Alfonso d'Strada (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
129 Cedrin Etainnighean (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
130 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
131 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
132 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
133 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
134 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) (Oertha) Jan 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
135 Esperanza Maria Diago (Wyewood) (Oertha) Jan 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
136 Brion of Bellatrix (West) (Mists) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
137 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
138 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
139 Sorcha Caramon (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
140 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
141 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
142 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) (Avacal) Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
143 Patrick Logan (Madrone) (Oertha) Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
144 Katla of Bergan (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
145 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
146 Fergus Mac Thomais (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
147 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) (Avacal) Feb 17, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
148 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) (Avacal) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
149 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
150 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
151 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
152 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
153 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
154 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
155 Dietrich Georgson (Oertha) (Oertha) Jan 18, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
156 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
157 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
158 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
159 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
160 Cyrus Aurelius (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
161 Amber Kenna (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
162 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) (Avacal) Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
163 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) (Avacal) Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
164 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
165 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
166 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
167 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
168 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
169 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
170 Buliwyf Higiliac (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 17, 2005 (AS XL)
171 Svana í Svipjoð (Oertha) (Oertha) Jul 17, 2005 (AS XL)
172 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
173 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
174 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
175 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
176 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
177 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
178 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
179 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
180 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
181 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
182 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) (Summits) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
183 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
184 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) (Avacal) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
185 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
186 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
187 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
188 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
189 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
190 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
191 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
192 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
193 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
194 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
195 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
196 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
197 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
198 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
199 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
200 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
201 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
202 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
203 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
204 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
205 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
206 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
207 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Oertha) Jul 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
208 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
209 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (Insulae Draconis) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
210 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (Insulae Draconis) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
211 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
212 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
213 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
214 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
215 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Mar 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
216 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) (Oertha) Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
217 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) (Avacal) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
218 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) (Avacal) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
219 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
220 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
221 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
222 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
223 Ætta surt (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
224 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (Avacal) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
225 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
226 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
227 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (Avacal) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
228 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
236 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
237 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
238 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
239 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
240 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
241 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
242 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
243 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
244 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
245 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
246 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
247 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
248 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
249 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
250 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
251 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
252 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
253 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
254 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
255 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
256 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
257 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
258 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Mists) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
259 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
260 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
261 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
262 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2019 (AS LIII) ***
263 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
264 Ellisif in Vaena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
265 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
266 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
267 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (Mists) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
268 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) (Mists) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
269 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
270 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
271 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
272 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
273 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
274 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (Tir Righ) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
275 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
276 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
277 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
278 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Tir Righ) Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
279 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
280 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)