An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Sethric Einarsson and/or Kolbera Varsdottir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Prince/Princess Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Hafoc Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
3 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Silver Wing Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
4 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
5 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
6 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Rapier Champion Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
7 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Feb 20, 2019 (AS LIII)
8 Nymeria of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Silver Wolf Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
9 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
10 Ariadne of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
11 Bear of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
12 Kiera Hart (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
13 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Coronet's Favor Mar 14, 2019 (AS LIII)
14 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Mar 14, 2019 (AS LIII)
15 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
16 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Cornucopia May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
17 Lo Rei (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
18 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
19 Deborah Bennet (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
20 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Silver Wolf May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
21 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
22 Fergus McCiaracan (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
23 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
24 Segura Weir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
25 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Red Flame May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
26 Aryan the Blind (Fjordland) Hafoc May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
27 Zuana of Insula Magna (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
28 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Silver Pillar May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
29 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
30 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Hafoc May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
31 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Silver Wolf May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
32 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Silver Wolf May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Katherine Cunningham (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Sophia Greystoke (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
36 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
37 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
38 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
39 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
40 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
41 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
42 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Silver Lyre Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
43 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Blue Spear Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
44 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Blue Lily Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
45 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Shattered Spear Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
46 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
47 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
48 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
49 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Amaranth Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
50 Minski of the Wolf Pack (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
51 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
52 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Cornucopia Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
53 Olaf the Snowman (Avacal) Hafoc Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
54 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
55 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
56 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
57 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
58 Vesper de Bryce (Coill Mhor) Silver Wolf Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
59 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
60 Narfi (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
61 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Pursuivant Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
62 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
63 Deidre of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
64 Ilya Golovaryez (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
65 Leif Sædiarfsson (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
66 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Silver Pillar Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
67 Cynydd Crevan (Cold Keep) Hafoc Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
68 Elora (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
69 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Prince's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
70 Sarah Percy (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
71 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Hafoc Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
72 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
73 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
74 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
75 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)